Ordine di Arrivo 7° Trofeo Le 100 Masserie

Visualizzo 1-100 di 238 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
1CONVERTINO NICOLA567 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:49:11
2LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:49:28
3MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
01:49:41
4ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
01:50:30
5FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
01:50:52
6MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO1610 - MASTER 2
AMATORI PUTIGNANO
01:52:26
7SCARDIGNO GIACOMO1594 - ELITE SPORT
NEW BIKE ANDRIA
01:53:00
8PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:53:19
9DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
01:53:20
10COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEE
01:54:07
11DELUCIA ANTONIO93 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
01:54:08
12TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:54:37
13FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
01:54:37
14BRESCIA RAFFAELE34 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:57:27
15CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
01:57:27
16FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:57:31
17GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
01:57:55
18NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE91 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
01:57:55
19RINALDI GIOVANNI87 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
01:57:59
20PALMISANO BIAGIO135 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
01:58:02
21MARTINI GIANFRANCO1584 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
01:58:04
22ROMEO ANTONIO577 - MASTER 3
ASD SIRINO BIKE
01:58:07
23DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
01:58:42
24PANTALEO STEFANO154 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
01:59:16
25ALOISIO CARMINE415 - MASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
01:59:23
26MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:59:39
27MORO ORONZO25 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
02:01:14
28MELE PIER FRANCESCO601 - MASTER 3
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:01:41
29ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02:01:57
30ATTANASI SALVATORE156 - MASTER 1
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:01:59
31CONTE VINCENZO147 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:02:20
32SEMERARO ANTONIO402 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:02:30
33MANIGRASSO GIOVANNI611 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:02:39
34GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:03:45
35D'AGNANO DOMENICO56 - MASTER 6
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:04:07
36SCHIAVANO ROGER531 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
02:04:19
37VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:04:42
38PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:04:42
39MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE75 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:04:57
40MARRA RAFFAELE11 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:04:57
41VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
02:04:59
42MUSIELLO ALFREDO157 - MASTER 3
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:05:00
43TAURISANO GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:05:01
44VERGARO GIUSEPPE224 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02:05:01
45D'APRILE FULVIO545 - MASTER 3
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:05:33
46MICCOLIS ANTONELLO88 - MASTER 2
SEI SPORT
02:05:34
47LARDO EGIDIO499 - MASTER 1
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
02:06:01
48PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:06:03
49SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:06:03
50GIULIANI ANGELO MATTIA542 - ELITE SPORT
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
02:06:32
51INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:06:39
52PALMISANO FRANCESCO133 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:06:39
53FOSCO FERNANDO331 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:06:44
54PANARITI ANGELO111 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:06:49
55MASTRONARDO GRAZIANO27 - ELITE SPORT
GENUSIA BIKE
02:07:50
56RIZZO GIORGIO360 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:08:01
57LOMBARDI LEONARDO486 - MASTER 1
NEW BIKE ANDRIA
02:08:41
58CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
02:08:54
59MARGARITO SILVANO306 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02:09:04
60FINA BERNARDINO21 - MASTER 5
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:09:06
61GARGANESE GIUSEPPE151 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:09:13
62INTROIA GIORGIO458 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:09:16
63VITALE GERARDO519 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
02:09:17
64CAMARDA GIOVANNI622 - MASTER 5
TEAM CAMARDA
02:09:32
65ROMANELLI MARTINO551 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:09:41
66TAURISANO SALVATORE1580 - MASTER 2
TEAM FUORISOGLIA
02:10:14
67DE PADOVA COSIMO FABIO520 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:10:14
68CARUSO DOMENICO54 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:10:15
69PINTO VINCENZO76 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:10:19
70PATISSO ANDREA630 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:10:48
71VESTITA CIRO163 - MASTER 6
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:10:56
72RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:11:06
73VERRI ANTONIO18 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:11:15
74TAGLIENTE OTTAVIO538 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
02:11:40
75MERAGLIA CLAUDIO344 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02:12:08
76RINALDI FRANCESCO610 - ELITE SPORT
SEI SPORT
02:12:12
77GIACCARI SIMONE109 - MASTER 1
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:12:34
78CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:12:34
79CARRIERO IVAN450 - MASTER 2
ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
02:12:54
80PELLEGRINI VALERIO128 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:12:54
81DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
02:13:00
82RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
02:13:03
83VASTI VALERIO145 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:13:17
84MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO41 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
02:13:18
85URSO MICHELE129 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
02:13:18
86SEMERARO GIANFRANCO79 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
02:13:30
87COSTELLA LUCA115 - MASTER 2
GENUSIA BIKE
02:13:30
88CIULLO EMILIANO308 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02:13:33
89DELLA CORTE RAFFAELE148 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:13:52
90INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:13:52
91SILVESTRI FRANCESCO460 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
02:13:57
92MACCHITELLA FRANCESCO1630 - MASTER 3
GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
02:13:58
93DENTAMARO LEONARDO112 - MASTER 5
ASD NOCINBICI
02:13:59
94MICCOLI ANGELO57 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:14:00
95D'AMICO DONATO464 - MASTER 1
U.C. CASTELLANESE
02:14:02
96GAMARRO PIETRO143 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:14:11
97DILORENZO ANTONIO90 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
02:14:49
98ROTOLO LORENZO1500 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:15:01
99CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:15:32
100BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:16:14