Ordine di Arrivo Gran Fondo Gallipoli Cognato

Visualizzo 1-100 di 143 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
1SEMERARO ROBERTO404 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NARDUCCI
02:13:18
2BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO459 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:14:31
3PASTORE GIUSEPPE1650 - ELITE SPORT
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02:18:28
4MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
02:18:44
5CONVERTINO NICOLA567 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:19:47
6GUAGNANO PAOLO6 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:21:37
7PERRONE PIETRO492 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:21:44
8FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:22:24
9DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
02:22:30
10TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:22:37
11FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:22:39
12CAPITANEO DONATO43 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:22:47
13TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:22:49
14LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:24:05
15STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:24:57
16CARRIERO IVAN450 - MASTER 2
ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
02:27:47
17MASTRONARDO GRAZIANO27 - ELITE SPORT
GENUSIA BIKE
02:29:17
18MARTINI GIANFRANCO16 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:29:27
19NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE91 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:29:43
20APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
02:31:33
21ALOISIO CARMINE415 - MASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
02:31:40
22SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:32:28
23PALMISANO FRANCESCO133 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:32:46
24CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:34:11
25DE LEO MASSIMILIANO476 - MASTER 4
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:34:22
26MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:34:26
27PANTALEO STEFANO154 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:34:29
28STALLO GIUSEPPE2 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:34:40
29DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:35:02
30PALMISANO BIAGIO135 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:35:49
31DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
02:36:14
32ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02:36:45
33GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:37:33
34LATORRE LUIGI30 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:37:51
35DRAGONE MICHELE493 - MASTER 2
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:37:52
36PERTA FRANCESCO1626 - MASTER 1
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
02:37:58
37MINUTIELLO RAFFAELE1634 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
02:38:08
38ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:38:51
39SFORZA ANTONIO1631 - MASTER 4
ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
02:38:53
40GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:39:01
41DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANO357 - MASTER 3
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
02:39:08
42GRASSI GIUSEPPE31 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:39:24
43PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:39:38
44RINALDI GIOVANNI87 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:41:53
45TOMA GABRIELE312 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE
02:42:07
46VITALE GERARDO519 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
02:42:13
47SEMERARO ANTONIO402 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:43:59
48OLIVE FRANCESCO122 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
02:45:12
49VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
02:45:17
50MARRA RAFFAELE11 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:46:10
51PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:46:21
52BIANCO VITANTONIO468 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:46:25
53INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:46:37
54INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:47:17
55ALBANESE MAURO383 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:47:18
56MICCOLI ANGELO57 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:47:27
57SISTO GIUSEPPE621 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:47:37
58INTROIA GIORGIO458 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:49:02
59DE CARO TOMMASO MARCO556 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02:49:37
60LOSITO VITANDREA422 - ALLIEVI
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
02:49:37
61TAURISANO GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:50:40
62RINALDI FRANCESCO610 - ELITE SPORT
SEI SPORT
02:50:52
63MASCIULLI CRISTIAN566 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
02:51:40
64MELPIGNANO PIERO60 - MASTER 1
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:52:11
65CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:52:17
66GRYGORCZUK KAROL1628 - ELITE SPORT
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:52:17
67LIPPOLIS COSIMO DONATO286 - MASTER 2
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
02:53:04
68MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO41 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
02:53:54
69PADULA ALESSANDRO152 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:53:54
70DE PADOVA COSIMO FABIO520 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:53:54
71SAVOIA DAVIDE596 - ALLIEVI
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:54:08
72FRANCAVILLA MICHELE1656 - MASTER 4
ASD LUDOBIKE
02:54:12
73SPADONE MICHELE1655 - MASTER 4
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
02:54:29
74CONTENTO GABRIELE45 - MASTER 4
ASD I PIRATI
02:54:29
75PASTORE FRANCESCO1571 - MASTER 6
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02:54:40
76VASTI VALERIO145 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:54:50
77GAMARRO PIETRO143 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:55:23
78COSTELLA LUCA115 - MASTER 2
GENUSIA BIKE
02:55:43
79DI BARI NICOLA1641 - ELITE SPORT
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
02:56:19
80CANNARILE DOMENICO425 - MASTER 2
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
02:56:36
81GIACCARI SIMONE109 - MASTER 1
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:56:36
82TEMPESTA GABRIELE645 - MASTER 1
ACD LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE
02:57:13
83PINTO VINCENZO76 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:57:31
84SEMERARO GIANFRANCO79 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
02:58:14
85LONGO GIANCARLO435 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
02:58:36
86URSO MICHELE129 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
02:58:54
87VESTITA CIRO163 - MASTER 6
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:58:59
88DE MARINIS GIANROCCO47 - MASTER 3
ASD I PIRATI
03:00:30
89CHIAROLLI MARCO420 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
03:00:32
90CARUSO DOMENICO54 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:00:56
91PELLEGRINI VALERIO128 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
03:01:11
92TITO FRANCESCO1617 - MASTER 5
TEAM BIKE MATERA
03:01:28
93VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:01:53
94VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:01:54
95AMODEI VITO465 - MASTER 4
U.C. CASTELLANESE
03:02:30
96MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:02:48
97PATISSO ANDREA630 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:03:13
98MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:03:20
99TRAGNI NICOLA1644 - MASTER 3
ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
03:06:05
100DAMBROSIO LUCIANO1646 - MASTER 3
ORME BIKE EXTREME ASD
03:06:05