Ordine di Arrivo 4ª Mtb Race Oppido Lucano

Visualizzo 1-73 di 73 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempo
   
1BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO45 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:14:10
2GUAGNANO PAOLO7 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:15:33
3MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO61 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon02:19:00
4MARTINO MICHELE11258 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SIRINO BIKE
Marathon02:21:08
5DONVITO PAOLO8 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:23:23
6DE SILVIO DARIO29 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon02:23:30
7LOTESORIERE MIMMO9 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Marathon02:23:35
8MARTINI GIANFRANCO1665 - MASTER 4
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:24:48
9CARLUCCI ANGELO5 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:25:27
10FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:26:09
11LANEVE ERMANNO48 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:26:24
12CARRIERO IVAN97 - MASTER 2
GS MONTE TEAM BIKE 34.28
Marathon02:29:10
13GUARNACCIO MICHELE1655 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI P.
Marathon02:31:01
14DADDABBO GINO517 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
Marathon02:31:22
15CHIAROLLI MARCO27 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon02:31:31
16STALLO GIUSEPPE40 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Marathon02:31:31
17MUSTO RAFFAELE1271 - ELITE SPORT
U.C.D. V. RIONERO
Marathon02:33:33
18CATAPANO PARIDE49 - MASTER 5
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
Marathon02:33:36
19PALMISANO FRANCESCO170 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:34:04
20LATORRE LUIGI1700 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:35:24
21ALOISIO CARMINE186 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon02:35:32
22DE GIORGI ANTONIO461 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon02:35:43
23MINUTIELLO RAFFAELE1197 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
Marathon02:35:45
24DEL LATTE MICHELE1689 - MASTER 2
ASD CANUSIUM BIKE
Marathon02:35:53
25GUARINI FABRIZIO21 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
Marathon02:35:55
26TRISCIUZZI FABIO1667 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:36:23
27SALATINO GIANPAOLO533 - MASTER 3
TEAM NOCINBICI
Marathon02:36:39
28BRESCIA RAFFAELE537 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:37:26
29SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Marathon02:38:17
30MANTI DARIO1134 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Marathon02:41:07
31COFANO AUGUSTO33 - MASTER 5
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon02:41:59
32DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANO1139 - MASTER 4
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
Marathon02:45:59
33DE CARO TOMMASO MARCO514 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Marathon02:46:00
34RICCHI STEFANO74 - ELITE SPORT
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
Marathon02:46:12
35MINISTRINI ANDREA1658 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
Marathon02:46:47
36PERUZZATO DARIO1146 - MASTER 2
A.S.D. TEAM BELLATO
Marathon02:47:23
37SAVOIA FRANCESCO65535 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:48:15
38COSTELLA LUCA132 - MASTER 3
GENUSIA BIKE
Marathon02:48:49
39DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
Marathon02:49:06
40CHIEGO COSIMO1150 - MASTER 5
TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
Marathon02:49:14
41CARAFA DARIO23 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
Marathon02:49:26
42MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO70 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
Marathon02:51:01
43GALEONE ANTONIO11671 - MASTER 4
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Marathon02:53:31
44PARISI MARA1133 - ELITE WOMEN
U.C.D. V. RIONERO
Marathon02:54:37
45PERRONE LORENZO109 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Marathon02:55:37
46LONGO GIANCARLO65535 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
Marathon02:55:56
47MILETO DAVIDE1166 - MASTER 3
A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
Marathon02:56:18
48GENTILE PASQUALE545 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon02:57:24
49BRUNO COSIMO10 - MASTER 6
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Marathon02:59:22
50MUCELLI ANDREA1664 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Marathon03:01:51
51CASSANO MIRKO51 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon03:01:57
52MIALE SALVATORE507 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Marathon03:04:44
53DELLI PONTI CLAUDIO278 - ELITE SPORT
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:04:44
54SATALINO GIUSEPPE65535 - MASTER 3
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon03:05:24
55SPADONE MICHELE1199 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
Marathon03:07:44
56LEONE DANIELE316 - MASTER 3
ASD LA MANDRA
Marathon03:07:47
57SCHIAVARELLI GIUSEPPE1663 - MASTER 6
TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
Marathon03:09:05
58QUARANTA COSIMO529 - MASTER 4
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:09:28
59QUARANTA GAETANO536 - MASTER 5
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:13:15
60PIERGIANNI MICHELE508 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Marathon03:13:20
61SIGILLO' BRUNO98 - MASTER 3
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:14:36
62POTENZA GIOVANNI82 - MASTER 7+
TOROBIKE ASD
Marathon03:17:16
63CRET FABIO65535 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:18:41
64TROPIANO PATRIZIA403 - MASTER WOMEN
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
Marathon03:20:42
65PALMISANO ANTONIO65535 - MASTER 6
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
Marathon03:20:43
66GUGLIUCCI PASQUALE65535 - MASTER 3
ASD AMICI TE LU GARDEN
Marathon03:21:34
67NATALE ANTONIO65535 - MASTER 3
ASD AMICI TE LU GARDEN
Marathon03:21:34
68DE GIORGI MARCELLO452 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:21:55
69GIUSTIZIERI ALESSANDRO1264 - MASTER 3
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Marathon03:24:34
70DI FONZO ROSARIO195 - MASTER 6
RH BIKE TEAM
Marathon03:30:58
71FERRI STEFANO1171 - MASTER 3
ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
Marathon03:32:50
72DE MATTIA DANIELE1131 - MASTER 1
ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB
Marathon03:58:11
73CARISSIMO TOMMASO1164 - MASTER 6
A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB
Marathon04:09:15