MarathonMedio Fondo
Pos Biker Categoria Divisione Società Media Tempo
   
1 DI LORENZO P. 9173# 1°cat FCI MASTER 1 Marathon ASD ROKKA BIKE 20,99 Km/h 2:31:29
2 CECCARELLI F. 9171# 1°cat FCI MASTER 3 Marathon ASD ROKKA BIKE 20,90 Km/h 2:32:10
3 SIRICA P. 999# 2°cat FCI MASTER 1 Marathon PIT STOP RACING TEAM 20,64 Km/h 2:34:03
4 PUGLIESE N. 300# 1°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD TEAM ERACLE 19,87 Km/h 2:40:05
5 STRIANO A. 9110# 1°cat FCI MASTER 5 Marathon PIT STOP RACING TEAM 19,16 Km/h 2:46:00
6 ROMANO D. 1596# 2°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO 19,00 Km/h 2:47:22
7 SABATO A. 9124# 1°cat FCI ELITE SPORT Marathon CICLOPICENTIA 19,00 Km/h 2:47:22
8 GUAGNANO P. 1597# 3°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM 18,90 Km/h 2:48:17
9 DONVITO P. 1# 4°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM 18,69 Km/h 2:50:10
10 CAPUTI L. 9156# 2°cat FCI MASTER 3 Marathon ASD ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA 18,60 Km/h 2:50:56
11 AMENDOLA C. 9107# 5°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAM 18,56 Km/h 2:51:18
12 FREDA R. 1599# 6°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD BIKE&SPORT TEAM 18,32 Km/h 2:53:36
13 TODISCO G. 9142# 3°cat FCI MASTER 1 Marathon ASD SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM 18,11 Km/h 2:55:35
14 SANTARSIERO F. 10# 3°cat UISP MASTER 3 Marathon ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO 18,01 Km/h 2:56:35
15 FERRARA D. 9140# 7°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO 18,01 Km/h 2:56:35
16 DE SILVIO D. 264# 8°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM 17,90 Km/h 2:57:39
17 PECE E. 9135# 4°cat FCI MASTER 3 Marathon ASD PANTANI RDR 17,81 Km/h 2:58:32
18 GRASSI G. 233# 4°cat UISP MASTER 1 Marathon CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 17,68 Km/h 2:59:50
19 PALLINO V. 9153# 1°cat FCI MASTER 6 Marathon ASD BIKE SPORT TEAM 17,66 Km/h 3:00:03
20 GUARNACCIO M. 9194# 9°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA 17,57 Km/h 3:00:59
21 MASULLO T. 9145# 2°cat FCI MASTER 5 Marathon PIT STOP RACING TEAM 17,56 Km/h 3:01:03
22 COSTELLA L. 193# 5°cat UISP MASTER 3 Marathon GENUSIA BIKE 17,35 Km/h 3:03:18
23 SALATINO G. 215# 6°cat FCI MASTER 3 Marathon TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 17,34 Km/h 3:03:25
24 MUSTO R. 1446# 5°cat CSI MASTER 1 Marathon UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO 17,29 Km/h 3:03:53
25 CATAPANO P. 296# 3°cat FCI MASTER 5 Marathon ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA 17,18 Km/h 3:05:04
26 LATERZA C. 9152# 2°cat FCI ELITE SPORT Marathon ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM 17,10 Km/h 3:05:57
27 MINUTIELLO R. 978# 4°cat CSI MASTER 5 Marathon ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA 16,95 Km/h 3:07:34
28 SFORZA A. 1590# 5°cat FCI MASTER 5 Marathon ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM 16,75 Km/h 3:09:50
29 MANTI D. 64# 2°cat UISP MASTER 6 Marathon ASD POLISPORTIVABPP 16,72 Km/h 3:10:13
30 PARISI M. 1437# 1°cat CSI WOMEN Marathon UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO 15,96 Km/h 3:19:16
31 INTROIA G. 1595# 1°cat FCI MASTER 4 Marathon ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM 15,96 Km/h 3:19:16
32 SIBILANO F. 9155# 2°cat FCI MASTER 4 Marathon SPORT FOR FIT RACING TEAM 15,85 Km/h 3:20:36
33 TAURISANO G. 12# 3°cat UISP MASTER 4 Marathon ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 15,78 Km/h 3:21:28
34 MILETO D. 9176# 7°cat CSAIN MASTER 3 Marathon ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB 15,75 Km/h 3:21:52
35 SINISI G. 9108# 10°cat CSI MASTER 2 Marathon ALTA MURGIA MTB 15,67 Km/h 3:22:54
36 BONADIES F. 9151# 3°cat FCI ELITE SPORT Marathon NEW BIKE ANDRIA 15,41 Km/h 3:26:24
37 SANTOLLA L. 9148# 11°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI 15,39 Km/h 3:26:38
38 POPOLIZIO M. 9202# 6°cat FCI MASTER 1 Marathon ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM 15,36 Km/h 3:27:00
39 GENTILE P. 192# 3°cat UISP MASTER 6 Marathon CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 15,22 Km/h 3:28:59
40 MORLEO G. 91# 7°cat UISP MASTER 1 Marathon ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE 15,14 Km/h 3:30:01
41 FIGLIUOLO A. 984# 6°cat UISP MASTER 5 Marathon ASD IL RICCIO - PICERNO 15,06 Km/h 3:31:11
42 SARDANO P. 9136# 8°cat FCI MASTER 3 Marathon NEW BIKE ANDRIA 14,95 Km/h 3:32:43
43 DE GIORGI A. 108# 4°cat FCI MASTER 4 Marathon ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 14,87 Km/h 3:33:48
44 SATALINO G. 229# 9°cat FCI MASTER 3 Marathon TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 14,78 Km/h 3:35:07
45 SPADONE M. 964# 7°cat CSI MASTER 5 Marathon ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA 14,69 Km/h 3:36:33
46 PERRONE L. 77# 5°cat UISP MASTER 4 Marathon ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO 14,40 Km/h 3:40:51
47 CHIERICO G. 9197# 6°cat FCI MASTER 4 Marathon ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM 14,22 Km/h 3:43:37
48 MAZZEO R. 9169# 10°cat CSI MASTER 3 Marathon ASD CICLI SERINO 14,22 Km/h 3:43:39
49 PIERGIANNI M. 259# 12°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE 14,21 Km/h 3:43:48
50 DONGIOVANNI F. 19# 7°cat UISP MASTER 4 Marathon ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 14,01 Km/h 3:46:54
51 CARBONE A. 9150# 11°cat FCI MASTER 3 Marathon NEW BIKE ANDRIA 13,96 Km/h 3:47:46
52 SEMERARO C. 199# 12°cat UISP MASTER 3 Marathon BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI 13,86 Km/h 3:49:31
53 MORLEO F. 252# 8°cat UISP MASTER 1 Marathon ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE 13,83 Km/h 3:50:00
54 ROSSETTI F. 9157# 13°cat UISP MASTER 2 Marathon RH BIKE TEAM 13,82 Km/h 3:50:04
55 CONTENTO G. 232# 8°cat UISP MASTER 5 Marathon RH BIKE TEAM 13,82 Km/h 3:50:04
56 MORÈ A. 231# 4°cat FCI ELITE SPORT Marathon TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 13,39 Km/h 3:57:24
57 NOTARPIETRO A. 42# 8°cat FCI MASTER 4 Marathon ASD MTB CASARANO 13,24 Km/h 4:00:08
58 NUZZI V. 9198# 14°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM 13,18 Km/h 4:01:12
59 MANNARELLA M. 23# 4°cat FCI MASTER 6 Marathon BASER DILETTANTISTICO 13,17 Km/h 4:01:24
60 SPIRITICCHIO M. 9114# 15°cat CSI MASTER 2 Marathon ALTA MURGIA MTB 12,91 Km/h 4:06:19
61 POTENZA G. 30# 1°cat UISP MASTER 7+ Marathon TOROBIKE ASD 12,47 Km/h 4:14:57
62 VENTRICELLI G. 1591# 2°cat FCI WOMEN Marathon ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM 12,39 Km/h 4:16:41