Ordine di Arrivo Xc Supersano

Visualizzo 1-100 di 108 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4F5
        
2MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:23:2400:16:0500:16:5100:16:5200:17:1700:16:19
3TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:23:4100:16:0400:16:5300:16:5200:17:1600:16:36
1STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:23:1900:16:1800:16:3900:16:3300:17:0000:16:49
9DE IACO SALVATORE307 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:27:4500:17:1900:17:3200:17:4400:17:4700:17:23
12COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEE
01:28:1000:17:2100:18:0800:17:3200:17:4400:17:25
10CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:27:4500:16:5700:17:4600:17:4600:17:4900:17:27
11APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:27:5100:16:4600:17:5900:17:5800:17:4000:17:28
7STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:26:5700:16:4500:17:2600:17:3400:17:4200:17:29
6BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:26:4900:16:3900:17:1400:17:2100:17:5900:17:36
4ZACCARIA TOMAS208 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:25:1700:16:1700:16:4900:17:0600:17:2500:17:40
5ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:26:4300:16:5600:17:0500:17:1000:17:5000:17:42
16DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
01:31:0100:17:5000:18:0500:18:0700:18:5800:18:02
22VERARDO ANTONIO539 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:33:4000:19:1800:18:4800:18:3800:18:4600:18:10
8PROBO GIANNI229 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:27:4200:16:3800:17:1500:17:3400:18:0000:18:14
14CICCARESE MARCO586 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:30:2100:18:1100:18:0300:17:5500:17:5800:18:14
17INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:31:2900:17:5000:18:0400:18:1500:18:5000:18:30
13VERGARO GIUSEPPE224 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:29:2700:17:2100:17:2800:17:5500:18:0400:18:39
27FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO570 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:34:5800:19:2200:18:4500:19:1100:18:5100:18:49
33VERRI ANTONIO18 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:37:0200:19:0800:19:4100:19:4200:19:3700:18:54
21FOSCO FERNANDO331 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:33:3500:18:4500:18:1800:18:4300:18:5100:18:59
24ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:34:2500:18:0700:18:2700:19:3800:19:1300:18:59
18VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:33:0300:18:1900:18:0200:18:4800:18:5400:19:00
20DE PASCA MASSIMO228 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:33:3500:18:1300:18:1300:18:4700:19:1600:19:06
35SERAFINO FRANCO273 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:37:2400:20:1700:18:4900:19:5100:19:2100:19:06
32CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN290 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:36:5900:18:4600:19:4300:19:2200:20:0100:19:07
15PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:30:5700:17:1800:17:5500:18:0300:18:3200:19:08
28CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
01:35:2600:18:4300:18:5200:19:1800:19:2600:19:08
26ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:34:4500:18:2000:18:4400:19:2700:19:0500:19:09
29PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:35:5200:18:4600:19:2300:19:2500:19:0800:19:10
25SICURO ROBERTO233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:34:3800:17:5800:18:5500:19:2100:19:1100:19:13
19FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:33:2200:18:2100:18:1400:18:3900:18:4900:19:20
31CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:36:3400:18:4400:19:0900:19:4000:19:3900:19:22
40DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:38:5700:21:1300:19:5100:19:2300:19:0800:19:23
39ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:38:5500:20:1600:19:3200:19:5300:19:4900:19:25
23TOMA GABRIELE312 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE
01:34:0900:18:0800:18:2800:18:5400:19:1400:19:26
42MUSCARA STEFANO202 - MASTER 1
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:39:0400:20:0000:19:5700:19:5300:19:4900:19:26
38AURISPA ANDREA327 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:38:2000:18:0500:19:0900:20:1200:21:1900:19:36
41POLITANO GIANLUCA289 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:39:0100:19:1700:19:5700:20:0700:20:0100:19:39
30SCHIAVANO ROGER531 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:36:3200:19:4100:18:5500:19:1300:19:0200:19:40
37BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:38:0400:18:4400:19:2500:20:2300:19:3700:19:56
43FOSCO MARIO330 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:39:2300:20:1300:19:3100:19:5500:19:4800:19:56
44RENNA GILBERTO384 - MASTER 5
BIKEPIONEERS
01:39:3500:20:1500:19:3300:19:5500:19:5100:20:00
46VILEI PIERPAOLO272 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:40:0400:20:5400:19:5100:19:4500:19:3400:20:00
36CARLUCCIO PIERLUIGI218 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:37:4600:19:2000:19:2200:19:0300:19:5400:20:08
47RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPE372 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:40:0600:20:2100:19:2900:20:0600:20:0100:20:08
45CHIRIATTI LUCA231 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:40:0200:19:1800:20:1300:19:5800:20:0900:20:25
49PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:40:3200:19:3000:20:0600:20:1500:20:1000:20:30
50PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:40:3200:18:0600:20:3900:21:0700:20:0900:20:31
48INGROSSO MARCO395 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:40:3200:20:0200:19:3400:20:0400:20:1900:20:32
51COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN399 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:40:3200:20:0400:19:3000:19:5700:20:2900:20:32
54ROMANO TIZIANO GIORGIO1423 - MASTER 3
MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
01:42:5200:21:1300:20:1200:20:2300:20:2300:20:42
34COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:37:1300:18:3000:19:2300:18:5900:19:3600:20:46
53MERAGLIA CLAUDIO344 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:41:1700:19:2900:20:1800:19:5900:20:4000:20:51
57CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO219 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:43:3400:20:0000:20:4000:20:5800:21:0400:20:53
59STIFANI COSIMO1422 - MASTER 1
ASD ARADEINA
01:44:1000:21:1700:20:1900:20:2300:21:1400:20:57
52DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:40:3900:19:4400:19:5900:20:0100:19:4600:21:09
55CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:43:0400:20:5000:20:0400:20:0100:20:5900:21:11
58MINONNI DANIELE292 - MASTER 3
BIKEPIONEERS
01:44:0400:20:3600:20:0500:20:1400:21:4600:21:22
56MUSIO ROMOLO253 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
01:43:2200:19:4900:20:4400:20:4800:20:3900:21:23
60RUBERTO COSIMO251 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:20:3700:20:5200:21:4000:20:41null
61TORSELLO ANDREA256 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:21:5800:20:5000:20:2900:20:50null
62MARANGIO ANTONIO248 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:21:1500:21:1900:20:4400:21:03null
63BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:20:4600:19:5700:21:5400:21:48null
64DURANTE ANDREA246 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:22:4500:20:4800:20:2700:21:14null
65FIASCHI SALVATORE508 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
null00:21:3300:20:5800:21:0100:22:02null
66COLAZZO GIANCARLO342 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null00:20:2000:22:0000:22:1400:21:20null
67MEGA FABRIZIO680 - MASTER 4
SCUOLA CICL. VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
null00:22:3700:20:4300:21:0900:21:29null
68METAFUNI LUCA329 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:21:3000:20:3900:21:3400:22:19null
69CICERELLO ALBERTO553 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:22:0000:20:5500:22:0000:21:23null
70SIMONE ANTONIO254 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:20:4200:21:0700:22:0300:22:43null
71DE IACO GIANNI309 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:21:5100:21:2100:21:4200:21:57null
72LEONE DANIELE354 - MASTER 2
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:22:1400:22:2400:21:3800:20:39null
73MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null00:20:5200:21:0400:22:0200:23:38null
74DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE355 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null00:22:4400:21:3400:21:4800:22:13null
75RUGGERI GIOVANNI348 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null00:21:1300:22:4100:21:5200:22:58null
76LEOPIZZI MATTEO282 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:20:4000:22:2900:22:5700:23:03null
77DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:21:1100:21:5500:23:0700:23:08null
78BARTALINI MARCO265 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:23:1000:21:1700:23:0500:21:49null
79MERICO SALVATORE1420 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:22:2800:22:0000:22:4400:22:13null
80DE PASCALI SAMANTHA205 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:22:2900:22:0000:22:4300:22:25null
81MANCA GIOVANNI65 - MASTER 6
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
null00:22:5900:22:1300:22:2900:22:03null
82BARLABA' MASSIMO299 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:22:1900:22:2400:22:4800:22:31null
83GRECO FRANCESCO501 - MASTER 1
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null00:23:0000:22:0400:22:5600:23:00null
84BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:21:5200:23:1100:22:3700:23:24null
85CHIRIATTI SALVATORE512 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:23:4400:23:0300:23:2100:21:39null
86PASTORE LUIGI ANTONIO285 - MASTER 5
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:24:2200:22:1900:22:3200:22:45null
87AURISPA ADRIANO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:22:4200:22:0700:24:0000:23:31null
88MARCUCCI RICCARDO319 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:22:4100:22:3400:23:4400:24:51null
89FERRARI FABIO281 - MASTER 6
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:23:3600:23:3700:24:0700:23:42null
90PREITE ROCCO326 - MASTER 3
BIKEPIONEERS
null00:23:5300:24:0800:23:4000:23:21null
91MORCIANO GIOVANNI SALVATORE261 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:23:5000:23:5200:24:0500:23:57null
92CAVALLO ROCCO361 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:23:3200:24:1900:24:3800:23:46null
93MOSCATELLO RAMESSE1421 - ALLIEVI
MTB ABICI GEMINI
null00:23:3000:23:1900:24:5300:24:45null
94DE IACO PIERO252 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:25:1200:23:5700:24:2400:23:18null
95ATTROTTO ROBERTO255 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:24:0200:23:3400:25:2700:24:32null
96TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
null00:24:0300:23:4100:24:2700:26:05null
97PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:23:3900:24:2100:25:1700:25:20null
98VALLI GABRIELE260 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:24:0500:24:2600:25:4800:26:08null
99RUGGIERI LUIGI350 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null00:26:5100:23:3300:24:1600:25:46null
100CALO' DANILO293 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:25:1900:25:4200:26:5600:28:04null