Arrivo
Pos Biker Categoria Società Media Tempo F1 F2 F3 F4 F5
   
1 SEMERARO R. 1464# 1°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD TEAM ERACLE null 1:26:33,421 0:09:22,163 0:18:44,610 0:19:31,888 0:19:25,864 0:19:28,896
2 ZACCARIA T. 242# 1°cat FCI MASTER 2 ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ null 1:27:56,163 0:09:21,012 0:18:51,651 0:19:20,489 0:20:15,936 0:20:07,075
3 ZOLLINO A. 241# 1°cat FCI ALLIEVI ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ null 1:29:02,960 0:09:23,842 0:19:03,871 0:19:59,339 0:20:19,611 0:20:16,297
4 MONACO D. 330# 2°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TRE CYCLING null 1:29:43,155 0:09:22,023 0:19:30,329 0:20:05,231 0:20:01,997 0:20:43,575
5 PULIMENO S. 37# 2°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE null 1:30:43,787 0:09:24,848 0:19:54,135 0:20:14,398 0:20:05,563 0:21:04,843
6 ETTORRE G. 4# 3°cat FCI MASTER 2 BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE null 1:31:30,786 0:09:56,663 0:19:54,569 0:20:18,431 0:20:31,909 0:20:49,214
7 STOMEO L. 259# 1°cat FCI MASTER 5 MAGLIE BIKE null 1:31:42,165 0:09:51,667 0:20:19,294 0:20:12,009 0:20:31,693 0:20:47,502
8 LISI S. 2# 1°cat FCI MASTER 1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO null 1:32:36,664 0:10:04,663 0:20:03,373 0:20:30,127 0:21:04,000 0:20:54,501
9 PAGLIARA A. 216# 4°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM AURISPA null 1:33:28,163 0:09:53,705 0:20:04,697 0:20:28,761 0:20:46,496 0:22:14,504
10 FELICE A. 3# 5°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM null 1:33:28,389 0:10:02,663 0:20:41,812 0:20:43,538 0:20:55,234 0:21:05,142
11 OLIVE F. 131# 3°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD NRG BIKE null 1:33:39,400 0:09:36,663 0:20:18,688 0:20:43,967 0:21:24,845 0:21:35,237
12 METRANGOLO A. 253# 1°cat CSI MASTER 3 ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE null 1:35:06,158 0:10:00,916 0:21:16,672 0:21:10,503 0:21:08,560 0:21:29,507
13 DE DONNO M. 1448# 2°cat FCI MASTER 3 MAGLIE BIKE null 1:36:06,627 0:10:04,390 0:21:12,773 0:21:07,000 0:21:43,789 0:21:58,675
14 APRILE E. 324# 3°cat FCI MASTER 3 MAGLIE BIKE null 1:36:23,899 0:10:04,618 0:21:13,199 0:21:12,846 0:21:39,743 0:22:13,493
15 DE CARLO L. 1424# 4°cat FCI ELITE SPORT CICLISTICA VERNOLESE null 1:36:36,396 0:09:26,097 0:21:04,704 0:21:39,330 0:22:12,295 0:22:13,970
16 DE DONNO L. 252# 1°cat FCI MASTER 6 MAGLIE BIKE null 1:37:25,665 0:10:26,941 0:21:37,115 0:21:48,607 0:21:50,374 0:21:42,628
17 CALCAGNILE C. 237# 5°cat CSI ELITE SPORT ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE null 1:37:27,663 0:10:04,382 0:20:36,943 0:22:14,200 0:22:27,544 0:22:04,594
18 RIZZO A. 221# 6°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM AURISPA null 1:37:32,663 0:10:14,255 0:21:36,647 0:21:28,393 0:21:51,369 0:22:21,999
19 MACRI' S. 368# 7°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null 1:38:39,665 0:10:18,967 0:21:31,514 0:22:07,382 0:22:25,091 0:22:16,711
20 COSSA A. 362# 4°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null 1:38:43,587 0:10:05,163 0:21:39,500 0:21:50,154 0:22:07,500 0:23:01,270
21 DE PASCA M. 212# 2°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null 1:38:51,068 0:10:12,851 0:22:11,629 0:22:19,658 0:22:05,519 0:22:01,411
22 PAPADIA P. 219# 6°cat UISP ELITE SPORT TORCITO BIKE ASD null 1:38:57,164 0:09:58,454 0:21:14,209 0:22:08,805 0:21:59,695 0:23:36,001
23 VILEI R. 275# 3°cat UISP MASTER 5 TORCITO BIKE ASD null 1:39:11,649 0:10:29,396 0:22:14,918 0:22:18,849 0:21:58,501 0:22:09,985
24 PRATO G. 308# 2°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB MARTANO null 1:39:18,585 0:10:15,163 0:21:33,404 0:21:59,338 0:22:22,087 0:23:08,593
25 MONTICCHIO U. 418# 5°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE null 1:39:23,121 0:10:18,006 0:21:34,767 0:22:56,390 0:22:42,500 0:21:51,458
26 PALAMA G. 376# 8°cat AICS MASTER 2 ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM null 1:40:08,470 0:10:19,565 0:22:03,968 0:21:47,630 0:22:47,603 0:23:09,704
27 COLUCCIA A. 1376# 6°cat UISP MASTER 3 TORCITO BIKE ASD null 1:40:25,266 0:10:15,938 0:21:43,308 0:22:16,267 0:23:29,853 0:22:39,900
28 CHIRIACO' C. 231# 7°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MTB MARTANO null 1:40:32,625 0:10:07,333 0:21:31,330 0:21:57,000 0:23:26,159 0:23:30,803
29 PALESE M. 455# 9°cat CSEN MASTER 2 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null 1:40:33,063 0:10:25,123 0:21:37,913 0:23:31,965 0:22:07,529 0:22:50,533
30 MAGGIORE G. 300# 10°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null 1:40:45,772 0:10:32,163 0:22:07,204 0:22:42,496 0:22:41,989 0:22:41,920
31 BUCCARELLA G. 466# 3°cat CSI MASTER 1 ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE null 1:41:02,410 0:10:07,565 0:21:25,279 0:22:15,319 0:22:30,868 0:24:43,379
32 TEMPESTA G. 486# 11°cat UISP MASTER 2 ACD LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE null 1:41:05,663 0:10:24,517 0:22:02,090 0:22:43,423 0:22:36,381 0:23:19,252
33 CHEZZI A. 459# 8°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD ARADEINA null 1:41:08,608 0:10:53,598 0:22:24,167 0:22:23,375 0:23:00,466 0:22:27,002
34 MARIANO A. 295# 9°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null 1:41:21,011 0:11:00,794 0:22:18,992 0:22:50,377 0:22:47,330 0:22:23,518
35 MANNI M. 465# 7°cat US ACLI ELITE SPORT A.S.D. TEAM SRASHIDDATI null 1:41:30,663 0:10:21,378 0:21:37,630 0:22:38,512 0:22:56,143 0:23:57,000
36 DE GIUSEPPE A. 245# 1°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null 1:41:35,151 0:10:49,662 0:22:34,501 0:22:45,716 0:22:23,411 0:23:01,861
37 AGGIOLI D. 11635# 2°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD ARADEINA null 1:42:02,908 0:10:41,129 0:22:40,688 0:23:00,164 0:22:55,182 0:22:45,745
38 CARROZZO F. 267# 4°cat US ACLI MASTER 1 ASD MTB TRICASE null 1:42:21,561 0:10:23,873 0:22:07,290 0:22:31,500 0:23:20,897 0:23:58,001
39 VAGLIO M. 384# 3°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD ARADEINA null 1:42:22,627 0:10:45,918 0:22:36,246 0:23:02,872 0:23:03,127 0:22:54,464
40 STRIDI S. 504# 4°cat CSI MASTER 5 ASD MAGLIANO TEAM null 1:42:25,423 0:10:22,663 0:22:29,903 0:22:43,384 0:23:37,935 0:23:11,538
41 SCHIAVANO R. 93# 4°cat UISP MASTER 4 TOROBIKE ASD null 1:42:26,268 0:10:39,320 0:22:36,512 0:22:53,590 0:22:54,347 0:23:22,499
42 CENTONZE A. 230# 2°cat FCI MASTER 6 CICLISTICA VERNOLESE null 1:42:33,492 0:10:39,163 0:22:09,368 0:22:41,992 0:22:57,140 0:24:05,829
43 GRASSO G. 396# 10°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD MASTROLEO EUROBICI TRICASE null 1:42:35,571 0:10:17,382 0:22:18,056 0:22:45,725 0:23:26,235 0:23:48,173
44 CIURLIA F. 458# 8°cat UISP ELITE SPORT TOROBIKE ASD null 1:42:47,798 0:10:22,163 0:22:22,540 0:22:44,822 0:23:15,138 0:24:03,135
45 VERGARO G. 226# 5°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null 1:43:01,332 0:10:57,985 0:22:21,452 0:23:03,226 0:23:12,211 0:23:26,458
46 GIANFREDA G. 421# 11°cat CSEN MASTER 3 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null 1:43:03,133 0:11:03,632 0:22:16,965 0:22:47,974 0:23:16,329 0:23:38,233
47 PRATO T. 229# 5°cat CSI MASTER 4 TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE null 1:43:06,574 0:10:40,335 0:22:39,574 0:22:49,737 0:22:53,899 0:24:03,029
48 LEOPIZZI M. 346# 12°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD MTB CASARANO null 1:43:21,782 0:10:42,163 0:22:25,343 0:22:46,850 0:23:25,576 0:24:01,850
49 MANCO S. 457# 9°cat CSEN ELITE SPORT ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null 1:43:27,534 0:10:47,298 0:22:31,865 0:23:17,269 0:23:19,608 0:23:31,494
50 CIULLO E. 81# 13°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null 1:43:41,663 0:10:48,163 0:22:38,120 0:23:12,882 0:23:26,444 0:23:36,054
51 VILEI P. 274# 2°cat UISP ALLIEVI TORCITO BIKE ASD null 1:43:45,663 0:10:53,163 0:22:24,949 0:22:58,191 0:23:40,348 0:23:49,012
52 DE BLASI F. 282# 3°cat UISP MASTER 6 TORCITO BIKE ASD null 1:44:01,822 0:10:46,386 0:22:53,777 0:23:13,128 0:23:29,103 0:23:39,428
53 MAZZEO M. 350# 5°cat CSEN MASTER 5 MTF SUPERBIKE null 1:44:03,163 0:10:28,583 0:22:53,503 0:23:12,077 0:23:59,297 0:23:29,703
54 SPEDICATO G. 286# 12°cat FCI MASTER 2 ASD TEKNOBIKE null 1:44:03,499 0:10:33,533 0:22:24,447 0:23:45,667 0:23:41,867 0:23:37,985
55 MACI C. 298# 6°cat CSI MASTER 5 TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE null 1:44:03,664 0:10:27,162 0:22:45,888 0:23:16,011 0:23:56,552 0:23:38,051
56 ORSI D. 262# 10°cat UISP ELITE SPORT TOROBIKE ASD null 1:44:12,051 0:10:22,822 0:22:15,332 0:23:28,009 0:24:01,404 0:24:04,484
57 SICURO R. 232# 6°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB MARTANO null 1:44:44,644 0:10:23,250 0:22:21,627 0:23:54,281 0:23:58,939 0:24:06,547
58 CARECCI F. 559# 3°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD MTB MARTANO null 1:44:49,900 0:10:52,039 0:22:26,477 0:23:18,325 0:23:42,804 0:24:30,255
59 DONGIOVANNI F. 209# 6°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null 1:45:02,642 0:10:56,663 0:23:15,000 0:23:22,157 0:23:59,414 0:23:29,408
60 MAGGIORE P. 70# 7°cat FCI MASTER 1 TEAM PUGLIABIKE null 1:45:04,931 0:10:57,563 0:22:49,415 0:23:26,185 0:23:45,806 0:24:05,962
61 DE GIORGI A. 461# 7°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE null 1:45:15,574 0:10:58,650 0:23:13,769 0:23:18,331 0:23:30,107 0:24:14,717
62 ROMANO T. 341# 14°cat CSEN MASTER 3 MTF SUPERBIKE null 1:45:18,318 0:11:02,163 0:22:48,751 0:23:09,930 0:24:01,261 0:24:16,213
63 PUSCIO D. 289# 13°cat FCI MASTER 2 ASD TEKNOBIKE null 1:46:04,480 0:10:54,973 0:22:55,619 0:23:51,071 0:23:39,969 0:24:42,848
64 CAMBO' L. 265# 8°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null 1:46:16,026 0:10:53,103 0:23:10,893 0:23:49,508 0:23:58,938 0:24:23,584
65 MUSIO R. 251# 15°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM AURISPA null 1:46:19,844 0:10:43,888 0:23:37,703 0:22:58,973 0:24:17,466 0:24:41,814
66 DE CILLIS G. 338# 16°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD TEKNOBIKE null 1:46:24,834 0:11:14,115 0:23:18,957 0:23:31,563 0:23:55,994 0:24:24,205
67 TORSELLO A. 206# 17°cat US ACLI MASTER 3 ASD MTB TRICASE null 1:46:50,318 0:11:14,519 0:23:06,644 0:22:59,174 0:24:17,289 0:25:12,692
68 LEONE D. 316# 18°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD LA MANDRA null 1:47:21,159 0:11:15,339 0:23:24,288 0:23:51,719 0:24:26,369 0:24:23,444
69 SERAFINO F. 449# 8°cat UISP MASTER 4 TORCITO BIKE ASD null 1:47:37,092 0:11:00,163 0:22:55,884 0:23:32,408 0:24:23,885 0:25:44,752
70 PEDONE S. 562# 14°cat FCI MASTER 2 BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO null 1:47:49,301 0:10:55,377 0:22:40,896 0:24:08,671 0:24:53,688 0:25:10,669
71 CIULLO A. 257# 7°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null 1:47:54,087 0:10:33,326 0:22:43,203 0:23:23,099 0:24:37,427 0:26:37,032
72 MERICO S. 333# 11°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null 1:48:36,141 0:11:24,098 0:23:28,450 0:24:31,069 0:24:19,786 0:24:52,738
73 TROISIO S. 470# 12°cat UISP ELITE SPORT TOROBIKE ASD null 1:48:53,287 0:11:08,962 0:24:16,937 0:24:09,483 0:24:08,485 0:25:09,420
74 MARCUCCI R. 272# 13°cat UISP ELITE SPORT FUORISELLA BIKE null 1:48:53,514 0:11:19,334 0:23:33,669 0:24:28,542 0:24:22,090 0:25:09,879
75 ROBERTO CARMELO C. 1446# 14°cat CSEN ELITE SPORT ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null 1:48:57,146 0:11:11,531 0:23:56,632 0:24:27,636 0:24:33,727 0:24:47,620
76 ALFARANO V. 135# 15°cat ACSI ELITE SPORT PRO LOCO AVETRANA null 1:49:13,119 0:10:54,520 0:23:36,643 0:24:13,087 0:24:30,388 0:25:58,481
77 ISERNIO G. 493# 16°cat CSEN ELITE SPORT MTF SUPERBIKE null 1:49:40,412 0:11:04,887 0:24:11,021 0:24:59,255 0:24:19,425 0:25:05,824
78 BARTOLOMEO S. 557# 9°cat UISP MASTER 1 TOROBIKE ASD null 1:50:03,431 0:10:38,304 0:23:59,181 0:23:47,146 0:25:42,755 0:25:56,045
79 DIMITRI G. 134# 15°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null 1:50:13,035 0:10:47,328 0:23:34,078 0:24:33,145 0:25:19,952 0:25:58,532
80 MARASCHIO G. 495# 4°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD EFFETTO SERRA null 1:50:19,320 0:11:00,448 0:24:36,215 0:24:46,500 0:24:40,500 0:25:15,657
81 GALATI A. 358# 9°cat UISP MASTER 4 TORCITO BIKE ASD null 1:51:00,442 0:11:02,663 0:23:20,259 0:23:17,107 0:23:51,961 0:29:28,452
82 CAZZATO D. 266# 10°cat US ACLI MASTER 1 ASD MTB TRICASE null 1:51:02,663 0:11:28,663 0:23:59,144 0:24:48,715 0:24:50,234 0:25:55,907
83 RIZZELLO S. 476# 17°cat UISP ELITE SPORT TOROBIKE ASD null 1:52:08,580 0:11:14,663 0:23:50,945 0:24:37,318 0:25:42,459 0:26:43,195
84 BOTRUGNO M. 498# 18°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA null 1:54:29,064 0:11:47,955 0:24:42,708 0:24:42,353 0:25:07,133 0:28:08,915
85 MEGA F. 447# 8°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD MTB CASARANO null null 0:11:13,663 0:23:17,692 0:23:51,987 0:24:33,822 null
86 GIORGELLI G. 284# 10°cat CSEN MASTER 4 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null null 0:11:15,465 0:23:39,198 0:23:53,890 0:24:45,110 null
87 CASARANO F. 247# 11°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null null 0:10:50,663 0:23:24,646 0:24:28,354 0:24:57,200 null
88 SALVATORE A. 380# 12°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO null null 0:10:58,007 0:23:15,449 0:24:14,467 0:25:25,635 null
89 MINONNI D. 100# 19°cat UISP MASTER 3 TOROBIKE ASD null null 0:11:02,387 0:23:01,167 0:24:33,545 0:25:33,526 null
90 POLITANO G. 236# 20°cat CSAIN MASTER 3 ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE null null 0:11:02,614 0:23:17,522 0:25:08,527 0:25:11,974 null
91 MARIANO V. 301# 13°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null null 0:11:28,810 0:23:55,989 0:24:41,864 0:24:35,001 null
92 STANCA A. 494# 21°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD MTB CASARANO null null 0:11:18,664 0:23:45,997 0:24:38,502 0:25:14,934 null
93 RUSSETTI L. 249# 1°cat UISP MASTER 7+ ASD EFFETTO SERRA null null 0:11:24,192 0:24:26,213 0:24:52,963 0:24:24,746 null
94 BARONE V. 276# 14°cat FCI MASTER 4 BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO null null 0:11:16,088 0:23:53,260 0:24:25,725 0:25:48,090 null
95 COLAZZO G. 390# 15°cat FCI MASTER 4 BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO null null 0:10:49,888 0:23:02,454 0:24:57,029 0:26:47,732 null
96 ZOCCHI M. 302# 22°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null null 0:11:54,949 0:24:22,383 0:24:40,331 0:24:44,285 null
97 DE PASCALI S. 243# 1°cat UISP WOMEN ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 0:11:29,735 0:24:36,880 0:25:19,548 0:24:35,416 null
98 CAPONE F. 342# 9°cat UISP MASTER 5 TOROBIKE ASD null null 0:11:11,915 0:23:53,748 0:25:26,856 0:25:33,566 null
99 CARDINALE A. 561# 16°cat FCI MASTER 2 BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO null null 0:11:09,333 0:23:18,832 0:24:47,956 0:26:55,217 null
100 CARDINALE S. 1493# 23°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD ARADEINA null null 0:11:12,663 0:24:05,500 0:25:15,000 0:25:51,822 null
101 MERICO C. 354# 4°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASD TEAM AURISPA null null 0:11:40,437 0:24:25,951 0:24:46,131 0:25:33,256 null
102 MAZZEO G. 228# 5°cat CSI MASTER 6 TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE null null 0:11:30,384 0:24:20,279 0:25:09,000 0:25:35,718 null
103 SARACINO G. 1463# 11°cat US ACLI MASTER 1 ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING null null 0:11:42,389 0:24:41,478 0:25:35,209 0:25:14,748 null
104 STIFANI C. 339# 12°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD ARADEINA null null 0:11:17,341 0:22:54,273 0:28:48,261 0:24:17,606 null
105 BARLABA' M. 218# 6°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE null null 0:11:20,663 0:24:59,500 0:25:46,547 0:25:46,453 null
106 MARSANO F. 556# 7°cat CSEN MASTER 6 MTF SUPERBIKE null null 0:12:00,016 0:24:43,857 0:25:17,648 0:26:04,561 null
107 CARLUCCIO C. 255# 16°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD VELOFANS 84 null null 0:11:12,626 0:24:29,264 0:26:22,485 0:26:15,463 null
108 ARCUTI S. 377# 8°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO null null 0:11:38,163 0:24:32,970 0:25:33,722 0:26:48,347 null
109 DE IACO G. 375# 24°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 0:11:18,382 0:25:09,677 0:26:21,310 0:26:23,428 null
110 MJI A. 496# 19°cat CSEN ELITE SPORT MTF SUPERBIKE null null 0:11:51,260 0:26:11,364 0:25:54,759 0:25:33,136 null
111 BOVINO S. 1499# 9°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASD ARADEINA null null 0:11:56,663 0:25:26,477 0:26:29,839 0:25:43,445 null
112 CRETÌ F. 1392# 17°cat FCI MASTER 2 ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE null null 0:11:07,103 0:24:27,837 0:26:37,698 0:27:28,022 null
113 ORLANDO G. 555# 25°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE null null 0:11:58,421 0:25:41,053 0:26:10,388 0:25:51,036 null
114 DI DONFRANCESCO M. 554# 18°cat US ACLI MASTER 2 ASSOCIAZIONE TRAKTORS TEAM null null 0:11:13,905 0:24:52,758 0:26:25,459 0:27:12,666 null
115 COLIZZI S. 1483# 26°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINA null null 0:11:13,297 0:24:47,144 0:26:37,210 0:27:15,012 null
116 LANZILLOTTI V. 26# 10°cat UISP MASTER 5 TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI null null 0:12:11,161 0:25:13,224 0:26:29,715 0:26:26,668 null
117 DE IACO P. 202# 10°cat US ACLI MASTER 6 ASD MTB TRICASE null null 0:11:36,783 0:24:30,381 0:26:18,048 0:28:04,805 null
118 PONZO M. 464# 11°cat CSEN MASTER 5 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null null 0:12:07,866 0:25:42,002 0:26:24,386 0:26:22,396 null
119 BIASOLI G. 1362# 2°cat ACSI MASTER 7+ ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA null null 0:11:49,484 0:25:24,679 0:26:19,216 0:27:12,284 null
120 ACCOGLI M. 468# 12°cat CSI MASTER 5 ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE null null 0:11:57,163 0:25:07,978 0:26:17,386 0:27:42,847 null
121 SCHITO G. 383# 27°cat UISP MASTER 3 FUORISELLA BIKE null null 0:11:54,552 0:25:24,521 0:26:16,851 0:27:49,240 null
122 DE GIORGI M. 452# 13°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE null null 0:12:02,163 0:25:36,769 0:26:51,231 0:27:06,000 null
123 VECCARI A. 25# 14°cat UISP MASTER 5 TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI null null 0:12:27,913 0:26:31,250 0:26:51,354 0:26:25,542 null
124 FONSECA M. 373# 2°cat UISP WOMEN TORCITO BIKE ASD null null 0:11:48,387 0:25:50,776 0:27:16,000 0:27:25,193 null
125 PASTORE L. 203# 11°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASD POLISPORTIVABPP null null 0:12:02,693 0:25:46,970 0:27:17,983 0:27:30,236 null
126 DE VALERIO L. 137# 17°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE null null 0:12:18,480 0:25:55,599 0:27:25,278 0:27:04,307 null
127 RIPA M. 503# 3°cat FCI WOMEN BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO null null 0:11:57,142 0:26:15,521 0:27:13,866 0:27:19,358 null
128 MACAGNINO S. 11167# 12°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null null 0:11:34,741 0:25:48,922 0:27:13,305 0:28:12,611 null
129 BLAGO P. 485# 19°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINA null null 0:11:42,388 0:25:50,848 0:27:58,779 0:27:27,146 null
130 GARZIA D. 343# 28°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA null null 0:11:51,289 0:25:23,261 0:26:21,783 0:29:41,343 null
131 FASINI S. 1437# 20°cat FCI MASTER 2 ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE null null 0:11:11,630 0:26:52,033 0:27:21,606 0:27:54,289 null
132 MORCIANO G. 210# 15°cat US ACLI MASTER 5 ASD MTB TRICASE null null 0:12:09,307 0:26:16,934 0:27:19,530 0:28:00,341 null
133 PALMISANO F. 1482# 13°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD ARADEINA null null 0:11:35,806 0:23:57,781 0:24:06,856 0:34:18,309 null
134 SICURO L. 560# 20°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO null null 0:12:45,663 0:26:37,000 0:27:46,781 0:27:20,076 null
135 FIASCHI S. 322# 18°cat CSEN MASTER 4 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null null 0:12:27,168 0:25:41,270 0:27:37,156 0:29:00,069 null
136 BELMONTE G. 365# 21°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 0:12:16,146 0:26:34,132 0:29:31,257 0:27:51,621 null
137 PROTOPAPA S. 490# 22°cat FCI MASTER 2 MAGLIE BIKE null null 0:12:48,201 0:27:29,183 0:28:06,192 0:27:53,476 null
138 DE VITIS D. 440# 14°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 0:12:08,312 0:27:11,568 0:27:16,551 0:30:04,694 null
139 MICCOLI A. 254# 21°cat CSI ELITE SPORT ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE null null 0:13:06,878 0:27:19,217 0:29:27,288 0:27:08,233 null
140 CONGEDO S. 1479# 16°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD ARADEINA null null 0:12:48,163 0:26:33,000 0:29:05,500 0:28:58,881 null
141 DE CARLO A. 551# 22°cat US ACLI ELITE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE TRAKTORS TEAM null null 0:12:42,163 0:28:03,214 0:28:49,786 0:28:05,359 null
142 CAFARO V. 332# 23°cat UISP MASTER 2 FUORISELLA BIKE null null 0:13:00,663 0:27:20,395 0:28:57,277 0:28:39,472 null
143 QUARTA G. 552# 23°cat US ACLI ELITE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE TRAKTORS TEAM null null 0:12:46,905 0:27:49,702 0:29:00,556 0:28:35,764 null
144 DELLA BONA M. 430# 15°cat US ACLI MASTER 1 ASSOCIAZIONE TRAKTORS TEAM null null 0:11:40,547 0:29:23,585 0:28:55,672 0:29:16,860 null
145 FERILLI M. 364# 24°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null null 0:13:21,163 0:26:46,845 0:28:36,331 0:30:55,012 null
146 MICCOLI M. 296# 29°cat CSI MASTER 3 PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE null null 0:13:01,011 0:28:09,053 0:29:20,099 0:29:44,835 null
147 PARISI F. 483# 17°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE null null 0:12:43,321 0:26:56,504 0:29:04,338 0:31:38,256 null
148 SANAPO R. 120# 19°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE null null 0:12:04,483 0:25:54,565 0:29:28,091 0:33:55,505 null
149 CIULLO G. 1435# 20°cat CSEN MASTER 4 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null null 0:12:53,326 0:28:26,283 0:28:55,815 0:31:11,739 null
150 SCHITO C. 1388# 18°cat UISP MASTER 5 FUORISELLA BIKE null null 0:12:23,157 0:27:44,006 0:30:00,000 0:32:23,959 null
151 SANASI S. 519# 5°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO null null 0:14:20,414 0:29:45,127 0:30:11,122 0:29:56,383 null
152 MAIELLO A. 1454# 30°cat CSEN MASTER 3 ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA null null 0:12:39,633 0:29:42,266 0:32:01,399 0:32:59,312 null
153 CONTE R. 336# 3°cat UISP MASTER 7+ ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE null null 0:13:57,609 0:31:36,246 0:32:32,974 0:34:11,526 null