Ordine di Arrivo 1° Memorial Alessandro Marano

Visualizzo 1-100 di 142 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempoF1F2F3F4
       
1ZACCARIA TOMAS242 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
Assoluta01:09:4000:16:5600:17:2400:17:3000:17:50
2ZOLLINO ALESSIO241 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
Assoluta01:11:2200:17:0600:17:3800:18:1000:18:27
3MONACO DANIELE330 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
Assoluta01:12:1900:17:1500:18:1600:18:2300:18:25
4TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO200 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Assoluta01:12:1900:17:1500:18:1600:18:2300:18:25
5PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:13:5800:17:4000:18:3200:18:3800:19:08
9DELLI NOCI ANDREA168 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
Assoluta01:16:4500:18:2400:19:2100:19:1400:19:46
6STOMEO LUIGI259 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta01:14:1700:18:2500:18:2300:18:3200:18:56
8FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO223 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
Assoluta01:15:3500:18:2700:19:0500:18:4300:19:21
7DE IACO SALVATORE356 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:15:3000:18:2900:18:5300:19:0800:19:01
10METRANGOLO ANTONIO253 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:16:4700:18:3800:19:1000:19:1200:19:47
15CHIRIACO' CORRADO231 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta01:17:4800:18:4200:19:2600:19:5200:19:47
14PALAMA GABRIELE376 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta01:17:4500:18:4300:19:3900:19:2600:19:57
19BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE466 - MASTER 1
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:18:4400:18:4600:19:5300:19:5400:20:10
16AURISPA ANDREA213 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:18:0800:18:4900:19:5300:19:4500:19:41
18BEVILACQUA STEFANO248 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:18:3300:18:4900:19:4800:19:3300:20:23
60CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN237 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:24:0300:18:5000:19:4800:21:5400:23:32
21CARROZZO FEDERICO267 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta01:18:4700:18:5500:19:5000:19:5700:20:05
119PAPADIA PIERLUIGI219 - ELITE SPORT
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assolutanull00:18:5600:35:3400:20:06null
32SICURO ROBERTO232 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta01:19:5300:18:5700:20:1200:20:2500:20:19
12RIZZO ANDREA221 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:17:0600:18:5900:19:1300:19:2900:19:25
33ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:20:0400:18:5900:19:5000:20:1200:21:03
20COSSA ANGELO362 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:18:4700:19:0200:19:4400:20:0200:19:58
22CIULLO EMILIANO81 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:18:5400:19:0300:19:5700:20:0200:19:52
17SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:18:1200:19:1000:19:3600:19:4100:19:46
30CIURLIA FRANCESCO ANTONIO458 - ELITE SPORT
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:19:4000:19:1200:19:5400:19:5300:20:41
38GIUSEPPE VIZZINO233 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta01:20:4400:19:1300:19:5500:20:2700:21:08
137PUZZOVIO DANIELE572 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
Assolutanull00:19:13nullnullnull
71MACRI' SAMUELE368 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:26:0900:19:1400:20:4600:23:0500:23:05
13COFANO AUGUSTO33 - MASTER 5
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta01:17:2400:19:1500:19:2100:19:4100:19:07
37DE PASCA MASSIMO212 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:20:2800:19:1500:20:3900:20:0500:20:30
11PALESE MARCO455 - MASTER 2
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:17:0000:19:1600:19:2100:19:1000:19:13
26VAGLIO MARCO384 - MASTER 4
ASD ARADEINA
Assoluta01:19:1700:19:1600:19:5000:20:1000:20:01
25PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta01:19:1700:19:1700:19:5300:20:0600:20:01
31CHEZZI ANTONIO459 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
Assoluta01:19:5300:19:1800:19:5500:20:0400:20:35
36LEOPIZZI MATTEO346 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CASARANO
Assoluta01:20:2500:19:2300:20:0500:20:2900:20:28
24MANCO STEFANO457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:19:0800:19:2600:19:5200:20:1500:19:35
29GRASSO GUIDO396 - MASTER 3
ASD MASTROLEO EUROBICI TRICASE
Assoluta01:19:4000:19:2900:19:5800:20:0000:20:13
27BARTOLOMEO SALVATORE557 - MASTER 1
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:19:3100:19:3000:20:0300:20:0500:19:53
35GIANFREDA GIOVANNI421 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:20:0700:19:3600:20:0000:20:0500:20:25
23ZIZZI NICOLA225 - MASTER 3
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Assoluta01:19:0100:19:3700:19:3600:19:4900:19:58
40MUSIO ROMOLO251 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:20:5000:19:3700:20:0000:20:2800:20:45
41DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:20:5800:19:3800:20:1400:20:1900:20:47
53MANNI MARCO465 - ELITE SPORT
A.S.D. TEAM SRASHIDDATI
Assoluta01:23:1300:19:3900:20:5500:21:3000:21:10
61CARECCI FRANCESCO559 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB MARTANO
Assoluta01:24:1200:19:4000:20:4400:21:4900:21:59
28FOSCO FERNANDO474 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:19:3300:19:4200:19:5800:19:2500:20:29
39CENTONZE ANTONIO230 - MASTER 6
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Assoluta01:20:4900:19:4200:19:5800:20:0500:21:04
34DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta01:20:0500:19:4300:19:5700:20:1900:20:06
51MACI CARMINE298 - MASTER 5
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta01:22:5800:19:4400:21:2200:20:1700:21:35
50CARDINALE ANTONIO561 - MASTER 2
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta01:22:5600:19:4600:20:3800:20:4300:21:49
54PEDONE SAVERIO562 - MASTER 2
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta01:23:1600:19:4700:20:5000:20:5600:21:42
42ROMANO TIZIANO GIORGIO341 - MASTER 3
MTF SUPERBIKE
Assoluta01:21:0500:19:4800:20:1100:20:2400:20:41
45CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO257 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:21:5700:19:4900:20:3000:20:4100:20:58
47VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta01:22:2600:19:5100:21:1400:20:5100:20:29
43MAZZEO MASSIMILIANO350 - MASTER 5
MTF SUPERBIKE
Assoluta01:21:1100:19:5700:20:0300:20:3800:20:33
63STIFANI COSIMO339 - MASTER 1
ASD ARADEINA
Assoluta01:24:3200:19:5900:20:3000:21:0000:23:03
56RIZZO ANTONIO1448 - MASTER 5
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:23:4500:20:0300:20:5500:20:5100:21:57
57D'URSO CARLO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:23:4700:20:0500:21:0400:21:0600:21:31
49DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:22:5200:20:1400:20:5400:20:3900:21:05
52CARLINO LEONARDO488 - ELITE SPORT
MTF SUPERBIKE
Assoluta01:23:1200:20:1400:20:5000:21:1700:20:51
46SERAFINO FRANCO449 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta01:22:1300:20:1900:20:2800:20:4900:20:37
48TORSELLO ANDREA206 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta01:22:3900:20:2000:20:4100:20:3700:21:01
59CAPONE FRANCO342 - MASTER 5
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:23:5100:20:2000:21:0100:21:0000:21:30
55RENNA GILBERTO1362 - MASTER 5
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:23:2000:20:2100:20:4900:21:1300:20:57
64COLAZZO GIANCARLO390 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta01:24:4000:20:2100:20:5300:21:3100:21:55
65STANELLI ANTONIO393 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:25:1000:20:2100:20:4500:21:2400:22:40
89CARAFA MATTEO492 - ELITE SPORT
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
Assoluta01:28:4800:20:2100:22:0700:23:2800:22:51
95CASTO LUCIO569 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:29:3400:20:2300:22:3500:23:2700:23:10
44MARGARITO SILVANO448 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:21:3300:20:2400:20:1500:20:2100:20:33
74CAZZATO DAVIDE266 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta01:26:4500:20:2400:21:4900:22:1200:22:20
66MINONNI DANIELE100 - MASTER 3
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:25:1600:20:2600:21:0900:21:4600:21:55
72DE VITIS LUCA497 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:26:1600:20:2700:21:3700:21:5500:22:17
69RUBERTO COSIMO208 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta01:26:0400:20:3100:21:3700:21:5600:22:00
70SIMONE ANTONIO207 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
Assoluta01:26:0900:20:3200:21:3500:22:0100:22:01
68BARONE VINCENZO276 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
Assoluta01:25:1800:20:3300:21:1300:21:4000:21:52
92PEZZUTO MICHELE246 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:28:5600:20:3900:22:0800:23:2200:22:46
76GALATI ANTONIO358 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta01:26:5600:20:4000:20:4900:21:3000:23:56
58DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Assoluta01:23:4800:20:4100:20:5800:20:5400:21:14
78POTENZA GIOVANNI82 - MASTER 7+
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:27:0700:20:4100:21:2900:22:1600:22:41
62RIZZELLO SALVATORE476 - ELITE SPORT
TOROBIKE ASD
Assoluta01:24:2100:20:4500:20:5600:21:3900:21:02
86MARCUCCI RICCARDO272 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
Assoluta01:28:0700:20:5000:21:4000:21:5700:23:40
67SALVATORE ALESSANDRO380 - MASTER 4
ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
Assoluta01:25:1700:20:5100:20:5300:21:4900:21:43
83GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:27:4800:20:5500:21:0100:23:2300:22:28
88MAZZEO GIUSEPPE228 - MASTER 6
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
Assoluta01:28:3900:20:5800:21:4500:22:4100:23:15
79BARLABA' MASSIMO218 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assoluta01:27:1100:20:5900:21:5100:22:0400:22:17
99CARLUCCIO CLAUDIO255 - MASTER 4
ASD VELOFANS 84
Assoluta01:31:1700:20:5900:22:2600:23:4200:24:10
75VIZZINO SERGIO GIUSEPPE258 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:26:5000:21:0000:21:4400:21:5700:22:08
73MEGA FABRIZIO447 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB CASARANO
Assoluta01:26:2300:21:0500:21:1600:21:5100:22:11
84GEMMA GIOVANNI471 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Assoluta01:27:4800:21:0600:21:5700:22:0900:22:36
85DE IACO GIANNI375 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:27:5800:21:1000:22:1800:22:0500:22:25
80MERICO COSIMO354 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Assoluta01:27:1500:21:1300:21:4200:21:4800:22:32
82ORLANDO GIANLUCA555 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assoluta01:27:2400:21:1500:21:5000:21:5900:22:20
77POLITANO GIANLUCA236 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assoluta01:27:0400:21:1900:21:4800:21:5400:22:03
87DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:28:2500:21:2100:21:4800:22:2900:22:47
94DE VITIS DANIELE440 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Assoluta01:29:2700:21:2200:22:4000:22:1800:23:06
90MANELLI FRANCESCO121 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assoluta01:28:5500:21:2300:22:1200:22:5200:22:28
81URSO FLORIANO1499 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Assoluta01:27:2400:21:3100:21:5800:22:0600:21:49
91MERICO SALVATORE333 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Assoluta01:28:5600:21:3100:22:3900:22:3200:22:14
105ARCUTI SALVATORE377 - MASTER 6
ASD SAN GIORGIO SERRANO
Assolutanull00:21:4400:22:5300:24:03null
107ACCOGLI MASSIMO468 - MASTER 5
ASD SPORT BIKE
Assolutanull00:21:4800:22:4100:24:38null
97PONZO MAURIZIO464 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
Assoluta01:30:0400:21:5400:22:4100:22:4300:22:47