Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 1-100 di 341 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
253RUGGERI GIOVANNI348 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
03:45:14
257PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:45:56
11ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
02:40:31
281MONACO GIULIO VITO1423 - ALLIEVI
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
03:53:23
283MOSCATELLO RAMESSE1453 - ALLIEVI
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:54:45
34FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:48:17
301CRUSI RAFFAELE1456 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
04:03:25
308DIGLIO GIUSEPPE1428 - ALLIEVI
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
04:09:47
65SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:59:09
73MASTRANGELO ANGELO653 - ALLIEVI
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
03:00:59
75LOSITO VITANDREA422 - ALLIEVI
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
03:01:24
103VILEI PIERPAOLO272 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:07:04
108PETRELLI FLAVIO537 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:08:50
145DURANTE ANDREA246 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:18:39
189MORLEO GIUSEPPE654 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
03:28:05
199MORLEO FRANCESCO608 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
03:30:43
215MELPIGNANO DANIELE1403 - ELITE SPORT
GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
03:35:26
221DE MATTEIS DIEGO1471 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:37:01
244MARCUCCI RICCARDO319 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
03:42:08
261MANCO STEFANO347 - ELITE SPORT
BIKEPIONEERS
03:47:56
263MONTEFUSCO ALESSIO558 - ELITE SPORT
BLUFIT SSD
03:48:30
264PARROTTO GABRIELE1366 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:48:36
10FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:40:29
266MAGGIO PIERLUIGI1429 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MOLLARE MAI
03:48:47
14TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:40:39
29CARROZZO LUCA58 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
02:46:52
290MICCOLI ANDREA380 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
03:58:42
38PRATO GIANMAURO509 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:51:23
40D'ERCOLE MATTEO1431 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO
02:51:36
44MASCIULLI CRISTIAN566 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
02:53:34
46VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
02:54:07
49ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:54:37
305NUCCIO MARIO1404 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:08:03
312SPERTI DANIELE1443 - ELITE SPORT
MAGLIE BIKE
04:13:08
61RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:58:05
339CRISOSTOMO ANDREA266 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:41:41
114DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:10:23
146IPPOLITO GABRIELE634 - ELITE SPORT
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:19:05
149MERICO SALVATORE1375 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
03:19:30
201DE PASCALI SAMANTHA205 - ELITE WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:30:53
277VINCI ROSALBA119 - ELITE WOMEN
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:51:19
179DE SIENA STEFANO390 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:27:03
184PALMISANO GIOVANNI IVAN1382 - MASTER 1
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
03:27:28
200STIFANI COSIMO1460 - MASTER 1
ASD ARADEINA
03:30:51
213RAHO SALVATORE1412 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:34:52
234CAZZATO DAVIDE263 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:39:39
243ZOLLINO ROBERTO549 - MASTER 1
MAGLIE BIKE
03:41:47
9LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:39:29
15FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:40:42
274RIZZO ALESSANDRO1395 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:50:39
20GUAGNANO PAOLO6 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:43:00
23CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:45:08
27DELUCIA ANTONIO93 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
02:46:09
285FILOMENO EUGENIO168 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:55:58
35GRASSI GIUSEPPE31 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:50:15
299DE DONNO SALVATORE1438 - MASTER 1
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:02:52
45VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:53:53
47MINGOLLA OMAR1390 - MASTER 1
A.C.D. LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE
02:54:12
303FILIPPO FABIO1439 - MASTER 1
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:05:16
311RIZZELLO MATTEO1413 - MASTER 1
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:12:50
56MELPIGNANO PIERO60 - MASTER 1
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:56:09
316PARROTTO GEREMIA1416 - MASTER 1
TEAM CALCAGNI
04:17:25
62MARRA RAFFAELE11 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:58:15
318NIGRO FRANCESCO649 - MASTER 1
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
04:19:02
66INGROSSO GIULIO1386 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02:59:21
69RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
03:00:39
334CORCIULO MASSIMO1409 - MASTER 1
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:33:39
83GIACCARI SIMONE109 - MASTER 1
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:03:04
92MICCOLI ANGELO57 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
03:04:33
102DELLA CORTE RAFFAELE148 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:06:57
104MUSCARA STEFANO202 - MASTER 1
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
03:07:49
107BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:08:48
127TEMPESTA GABRIELE645 - MASTER 1
ACD LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE
03:14:00
163PETRACHI ALESSIO1378 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:24:19
167COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN399 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:26:01
171MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:26:28
173SOLAZZO MATTIA598 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:26:29
178CLEMENTE ANTONIO1394 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:26:52
182TORSELLO ANDREA256 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:27:13
183ACQUAVIVA DOMENICO571 - MASTER 2
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
03:27:15
190PALESE MARCO1451 - MASTER 2
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:28:10
193SEMERARO CLAUDIO651 - MASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:29:05
204LEOPIZZI MATTEO282 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:32:46
219ATTROTTO ROBERTO255 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:36:50
230METAFUNI LUCA329 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:38:39
241GRECO GABRIELE1468 - MASTER 2
SKOZZICAKUEZZI
03:41:12
245QUARTA FAUSTO1352 - MASTER 2
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:43:36
248ZOCCHI MARCO1448 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:44:33
1NOTARANGELO GRAZIANO14 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:32:45
2CATTEDRA COSIMO32 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:36:03
3MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
02:36:23
5BLEVE ANDREA394 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:37:41
6DADDABBO GINO89 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:37:45
7DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
02:37:51
12DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:40:34
13MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:40:37
16PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02:40:49
273LANCIANO FEDERICO1354 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:50:10
276GALATI DOMENICO619 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
03:51:06
278SPERTI GIUSEPPE1434 - MASTER 2
ASD VELOFANS 84
03:52:37