Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 1-100 di 341 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
222ABBAGNATO STEFANO595 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:37:26
183ACQUAVIVA DOMENICO571 - MASTER 2
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
03:27:15
76AGGIOLI DONATELLO1353 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
03:02:00
187ALBANESE MAURO383 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:27:56
157ALOISIO CARMINE415 - MASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
03:22:06
251ALTAMURA ENZO1384 - MASTER 5
ASD EMISSION ZERO
03:45:01
327ANGELELLI ROBERTO1455 - MASTER 5
MTB COLLEPASSO
04:27:41
74ANGELINI ERNESTO136 - MASTER 3
ASD NARDUCCI
03:01:17
94ANTONUCCI CRISTIANO175 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:04:48
55APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
02:55:15
111ARGENTIERI ANTONIO LORENZO53 - MASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:10:02
175ARPINO FRANCESCO242 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:26:35
219ATTROTTO ROBERTO255 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:36:50
208AURISPA ADRIANO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:33:24
33AURISPA ANDREA327 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:47:51
225BACCARO VITO572 - MASTER 3
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:37:48
37BALESTRA PIETRO146 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:51:23
237BARLABA' MASSIMO299 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:39:59
236BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:39:54
341BARTALINI MARCO265 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:41:44
333BELLANOVA RICCARDO1406 - MASTER 6
BICI CLUB OSTUNI
04:33:14
337BELMONTE GIANLUCA345 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
04:40:01
107BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:08:48
50BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:54:47
5BLEVE ANDREA394 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:37:41
22BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
02:44:49
270BONSIGNORE SONIA407 - MASTER WOMEN
RH BIKE TEAM
03:49:33
176BOVINO SILVIO1399 - MASTER 5
ASD ARADEINA
03:26:41
25BRESCIA RAFFAELE34 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:45:09
164BRUNO COSIMO24 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
03:25:00
282CALABRESE ANDREA1441 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:54:44
185CALABRETTA COSIMO546 - MASTER 5
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
03:27:31
292CALO' DANILO293 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:59:20
119CAMARDA GIOVANNI622 - MASTER 5
TEAM CAMARDA
03:11:52
329CAMPA ALESSANDRO1408 - MASTER 3
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
04:30:43
129CAMPANELLA ANGELO613 - MASTER 5
NRG BIKE
03:14:02
136CANDIDO WALTER1418 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:15:24
198CAPASSO VINCENZO67 - MASTER 4
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
03:30:24
142CAPONE FRANCO505 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
03:17:32
324CAPUTO DANIELE579 - MASTER 2
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
04:26:46
220CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:36:52
271CARDELLICCHIO FERNANDO1397 - MASTER 6
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:49:45
192CARDINALE SALVATORE1357 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
03:28:56
150CARDONE VITANTONIO412 - MASTER 4
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:19:46
23CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:45:08
233CARLUCCIO CLAUDIO1432 - MASTER 3
ASD VELOFANS 84
03:39:11
53CARRIERO IVAN450 - MASTER 2
ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
02:54:51
29CARROZZO LUCA58 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
02:46:52
109CARUSO DOMENICO54 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:09:38
229CASTO LUCIO367 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:38:34
284CATALDI DOMENICO1449 - MASTER 6
ASD TRE CYCLING
03:55:35
68CATAPANO PARIDE71 - MASTER 4
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
03:00:13
2CATTEDRA COSIMO32 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:36:03
268CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:49:19
286CAVALLO ROCCO361 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:56:08
234CAZZATO DAVIDE263 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:39:39
325CAZZATO VANESSA1427 - MASTER WOMEN
ASF MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:27:07
59CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
02:57:39
320CHIAFELE FRANCESCO1472 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
04:22:12
121CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
03:13:22
194CHIRIATTI SALVATORE512 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:29:13
93CHIRIATTI LUCA231 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:04:41
181CICCONE ANNA413 - MASTER WOMEN
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:27:08
170CICERELLO ALBERTO553 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:26:27
172CIULLO EMILIANO308 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:26:29
178CLEMENTE ANTONIO1394 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:26:52
17COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:41:04
207COLAZZO GIANCARLO342 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
03:33:08
64COLAZZO ALESSIO1393 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
02:59:09
91COLUCCIA ANTONIO243 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:04:15
167COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN399 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:26:01
317COMPAGNONI ROCCO317 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
04:17:44
293CONGEDO SALVATORE1388 - MASTER 5
ASD ARADEINA
03:59:34
122CONTALDI PIERO506 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:13:31
120CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO599 - MASTER 5
ASD VELOFANS 84
03:12:23
334CORCIULO MASSIMO1409 - MASTER 1
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:33:39
70CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:00:40
154CORVAGLIA CESARE1398 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:20:36
87COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:03:49
339CRISOSTOMO ANDREA266 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:41:41
301CRUSI RAFFAELE1456 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
04:03:25
160D'ANDRIA SANDRO1417 - MASTER 3
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:22:51
40D'ERCOLE MATTEO1431 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NON SOLO CICLISMO
02:51:36
6DADDABBO GINO89 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:37:45
148DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:19:22
294DE CARLO SALVATORE1401 - MASTER 6
EMISSION ZERO
03:59:50
218DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:35:59
26DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
02:45:47
299DE DONNO SALVATORE1438 - MASTER 1
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:02:52
117DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO352 - MASTER 3
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA
03:11:39
188DE IACO PIERO252 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:28:00
141DE IACO GIANNI309 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:17:11
19DE LEO MASSIMILIANO476 - MASTER 4
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:42:45
221DE MATTEIS DIEGO1471 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:37:01
295DE MATTEIS ANTONIO1356 - MASTER 5
A.S. VERNOLE
04:00:19
114DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:10:23
169DE MATTEIS LUCA516 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:26:21
242DE MITRI ANDREA1359 - MASTER 4
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:41:15
291DE MITRI GIANVITO1445 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:59:12
125DE PADOVA COSIMO FABIO520 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:13:38