Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 1-100 di 341 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
312SPERTI DANIELE1443 - ELITE SPORT
MAGLIE BIKE
04:13:08
58MAZZEO MASSIMILIANO1466 - MASTER 5
ASD MTF SUPERBIKE
02:57:13
158GIANFREDA GIOVANNI514 - MASTER 3
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:22:28
13MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:40:37
284CATALDI DOMENICO1449 - MASTER 6
ASD TRE CYCLING
03:55:35
289PANARESE ANGELO1364 - MASTER 3
TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
03:57:51
34FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:48:17
38PRATO GIANMAURO509 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:51:23
295DE MATTEIS ANTONIO1356 - MASTER 5
A.S. VERNOLE
04:00:19
82RUSSO SALVATORE528 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
03:03:02
84RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPE372 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
03:03:21
86PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
03:03:31
205MOSCARA MARCELLO1379 - MASTER 4
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:33:02
242DE MITRI ANDREA1359 - MASTER 4
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:41:15
16PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02:40:49
66INGROSSO GIULIO1386 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02:59:21
71GRECO LUIGI ORONZO1371 - MASTER 2
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
03:00:49
80ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:02:46
118INGROSSO MARCO395 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:11:43
130PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:14:13
167COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN399 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:26:01
241GRECO GABRIELE1468 - MASTER 2
SKOZZICAKUEZZI
03:41:12
178CLEMENTE ANTONIO1394 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:26:52
196LUZIO DANIELE1411 - MASTER 3
PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE
03:29:27
204LEOPIZZI MATTEO282 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:32:46
206GIUMENTARO PIERO1368 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAMSKYFF
03:33:02
231PASTORE LUIGI ANTONIO285 - MASTER 5
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:38:48
232ROSATI PASQUALE120 - MASTER 3
UPJ TARANTO
03:38:52
236BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:39:54
238PEZZUTO ALESSANDRO1372 - MASTER 4
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:40:04
245QUARTA FAUSTO1352 - MASTER 2
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:43:36
264PARROTTO GABRIELE1366 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:48:36
271CARDELLICCHIO FERNANDO1397 - MASTER 6
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:49:45
273LANCIANO FEDERICO1354 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:50:10
275FERRARI FABIO281 - MASTER 6
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:50:54
290MICCOLI ANDREA380 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
03:58:42
292CALO' DANILO293 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:59:20
299DE DONNO SALVATORE1438 - MASTER 1
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:02:52
300SPAGNOLO SEBASTIANO1459 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
04:03:06
302GUAGNANO ALESSIO1400 - MASTER 3
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:04:25
303FILIPPO FABIO1439 - MASTER 1
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:05:16
304PANZERA FABIO640 - MASTER 7+
ASD ALBATROS SOCIETA' COOP SPORTIVA NARDO'
04:07:36
311RIZZELLO MATTEO1413 - MASTER 1
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:12:50
64COLAZZO ALESSIO1393 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
02:59:09
321VINCENTI COSIMO1437 - MASTER 3
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:24:21
328FILIPPO PIERLUIGI1435 - MASTER 2
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:30:20
331LATINO ANTONIO1363 - MASTER 6
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:31:47
332MUCI GIOACCHINO1383 - MASTER 4
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:31:50
334CORCIULO MASSIMO1409 - MASTER 1
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:33:39
338PELUSO SIMONE1367 - MASTER 2
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:41:00
160D'ANDRIA SANDRO1417 - MASTER 3
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:22:51
163PETRACHI ALESSIO1378 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:24:19
173SOLAZZO MATTIA598 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:26:29
190PALESE MARCO1451 - MASTER 2
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:28:10
263MONTEFUSCO ALESSIO558 - ELITE SPORT
BLUFIT SSD
03:48:30
267RICCHIUTO ORESTE1424 - MASTER 3
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:49:07
283MOSCATELLO RAMESSE1453 - ALLIEVI
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:54:45
296SCHIRINZI GIANMARCO1454 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:00:48
309RICCHIUTO CARLO1425 - MASTER 3
MTB ABICI GEMINI A.S.D.
04:10:47
310MELCARNE PIERO1452 - MASTER 7+
MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:10:48
325CAZZATO VANESSA1427 - MASTER WOMEN
ASF MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:27:07
147FIASCHI SALVATORE508 - MASTER 4
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:19:09
162GIORGELLI GIOVANNI1450 - MASTER 4
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:24:05
298MANCO PIERPAOLO1360 - MASTER 3
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
04:02:17
315ROCHIRA ALESSIO1365 - MASTER 2
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
04:15:55
329CAMPA ALESSANDRO1408 - MASTER 3
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
04:30:43
333BELLANOVA RICCARDO1406 - MASTER 6
BICI CLUB OSTUNI
04:33:14
177SOLIDA COSIMO1458 - MASTER 4
MTB GROUP MATINO
03:26:44
181CICCONE ANNA413 - MASTER WOMEN
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:27:08
184PALMISANO GIOVANNI IVAN1382 - MASTER 1
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
03:27:28
185CALABRETTA COSIMO546 - MASTER 5
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
03:27:31
191TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
03:28:37
195GOZZOLI CORRADO314 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
03:29:20
212MAGGI LUIGI1391 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:34:39
217SEMERARO GIUSEPPE592 - MASTER 6
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
03:35:50
225BACCARO VITO572 - MASTER 3
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:37:48
226PALMISANO FRANCESCO433 - MASTER 4
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:37:48
237BARLABA' MASSIMO299 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:39:59
239FRANCESCO ALOISIO552 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE ASD
03:40:40
240LEUCCI CELESTINO1444 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
03:41:01
243ZOLLINO ROBERTO549 - MASTER 1
MAGLIE BIKE
03:41:47
255FUMAROLA FRANCESCO1358 - MASTER 5
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
03:45:54
256PETRELLI COSIMO427 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
03:45:54
1NOTARANGELO GRAZIANO14 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:32:45
2CATTEDRA COSIMO32 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:36:03
258SANAPO RICCARDO444 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:45:59
4FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:37:03
260FALCONIERI MARCELLO297 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:47:55
6DADDABBO GINO89 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:37:45
9LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:39:29
269MASCIULLI DONATO434 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:49:20
15FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:40:42
19DE LEO MASSIMILIANO476 - MASTER 4
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:42:45
25BRESCIA RAFFAELE34 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:45:09
26DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
02:45:47
27DELUCIA ANTONIO93 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
02:46:09
32MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:47:31
288TORSELLO VALTER580 - MASTER 5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:57:06
297DELLI NOCI ANDREA620 - MASTER 4
ASD HAB CYCLE
04:00:52
43PALMISANO BIAGIO135 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:52:37