Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 1-100 di 341 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
339CRISOSTOMO ANDREA266 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:41:41
340PISCOPIELLO ANDREA1380 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:41:44
341BARTALINI MARCO265 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:41:44
338PELUSO SIMONE1367 - MASTER 2
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:41:00
337BELMONTE GIANLUCA345 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
04:40:01
336PUCE BRUNO541 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
04:39:18
335RUGGIERI LUIGI350 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
04:38:35
334CORCIULO MASSIMO1409 - MASTER 1
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:33:39
333BELLANOVA RICCARDO1406 - MASTER 6
BICI CLUB OSTUNI
04:33:14
332MUCI GIOACCHINO1383 - MASTER 4
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:31:50
331LATINO ANTONIO1363 - MASTER 6
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:31:47
330ZOCCO DANIELE1396 - MASTER 6
ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
04:30:52
329CAMPA ALESSANDRO1408 - MASTER 3
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
04:30:43
328FILIPPO PIERLUIGI1435 - MASTER 2
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:30:20
327ANGELELLI ROBERTO1455 - MASTER 5
MTB COLLEPASSO
04:27:41
325CAZZATO VANESSA1427 - MASTER WOMEN
ASF MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:27:07
326PREITE ROCCO326 - MASTER 3
BIKEPIONEERS
04:27:08
324CAPUTO DANIELE579 - MASTER 2
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
04:26:46
323MINERVA EMANUELE1370 - MASTER 3
EMISSION ZERO
04:26:11
322MARIANO MASSIMO1407 - MASTER 5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
04:25:50
321VINCENTI COSIMO1437 - MASTER 3
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:24:21
320CHIAFELE FRANCESCO1472 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
04:22:12
319STEFANIZZI LUIGI1469 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
04:20:10
318NIGRO FRANCESCO649 - MASTER 1
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
04:19:02
317COMPAGNONI ROCCO317 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
04:17:44
316PARROTTO GEREMIA1416 - MASTER 1
TEAM CALCAGNI
04:17:25
315ROCHIRA ALESSIO1365 - MASTER 2
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
04:15:55
314PICCINNI ANTONIO1470 - MASTER 7+
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:15:28
313LAZZARI GIUSEPPE351 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
04:15:04
312SPERTI DANIELE1443 - ELITE SPORT
MAGLIE BIKE
04:13:08
311RIZZELLO MATTEO1413 - MASTER 1
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:12:50
310MELCARNE PIERO1452 - MASTER 7+
MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:10:48
309RICCHIUTO CARLO1425 - MASTER 3
MTB ABICI GEMINI A.S.D.
04:10:47
307MAFFEI FRANCESCO35 - MASTER 6
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
04:09:46
308DIGLIO GIUSEPPE1428 - ALLIEVI
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
04:09:47
306VALLI GABRIELE260 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:08:56
305NUCCIO MARIO1404 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:08:03
304PANZERA FABIO640 - MASTER 7+
ASD ALBATROS SOCIETA' COOP SPORTIVA NARDO'
04:07:36
303FILIPPO FABIO1439 - MASTER 1
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:05:16
302GUAGNANO ALESSIO1400 - MASTER 3
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:04:25
301CRUSI RAFFAELE1456 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
04:03:25
300SPAGNOLO SEBASTIANO1459 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
04:03:06
299DE DONNO SALVATORE1438 - MASTER 1
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:02:52
298MANCO PIERPAOLO1360 - MASTER 3
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
04:02:17
296SCHIRINZI GIANMARCO1454 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:00:48
297DELLI NOCI ANDREA620 - MASTER 4
ASD HAB CYCLE
04:00:52
295DE MATTEIS ANTONIO1356 - MASTER 5
A.S. VERNOLE
04:00:19
294DE CARLO SALVATORE1401 - MASTER 6
EMISSION ZERO
03:59:50
293CONGEDO SALVATORE1388 - MASTER 5
ASD ARADEINA
03:59:34
292CALO' DANILO293 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:59:20
291DE MITRI GIANVITO1445 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:59:12
290MICCOLI ANDREA380 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
03:58:42
289PANARESE ANGELO1364 - MASTER 3
TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
03:57:51
288TORSELLO VALTER580 - MASTER 5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:57:06
287MARTIS ALESSIO513 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:56:21
286CAVALLO ROCCO361 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:56:08
285FILOMENO EUGENIO168 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:55:58
284CATALDI DOMENICO1449 - MASTER 6
ASD TRE CYCLING
03:55:35
282CALABRESE ANDREA1441 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:54:44
283MOSCATELLO RAMESSE1453 - ALLIEVI
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:54:45
281MONACO GIULIO VITO1423 - ALLIEVI
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
03:53:23
279LEONE ANTONIO590 - MASTER 6
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:53:03
280RIPA MARIA CONCETTA343 - MASTER WOMEN
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
03:53:05
278SPERTI GIUSEPPE1434 - MASTER 2
ASD VELOFANS 84
03:52:37
277VINCI ROSALBA119 - ELITE WOMEN
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:51:19
276GALATI DOMENICO619 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
03:51:06
275FERRARI FABIO281 - MASTER 6
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:50:54
274RIZZO ALESSANDRO1395 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:50:39
273LANCIANO FEDERICO1354 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:50:10
272GIANGRANDE COSIMO RENATO100 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
03:50:04
271CARDELLICCHIO FERNANDO1397 - MASTER 6
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:49:45
270BONSIGNORE SONIA407 - MASTER WOMEN
RH BIKE TEAM
03:49:33
268CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:49:19
269MASCIULLI DONATO434 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:49:20
267RICCHIUTO ORESTE1424 - MASTER 3
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:49:07
265GIUSTIZIERI ALESSANDRO527 - MASTER 3
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
03:48:45
266MAGGIO PIERLUIGI1429 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MOLLARE MAI
03:48:47
263MONTEFUSCO ALESSIO558 - ELITE SPORT
BLUFIT SSD
03:48:30
264PARROTTO GABRIELE1366 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:48:36
262PINTO PASQUALE42 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:48:06
261MANCO STEFANO347 - ELITE SPORT
BIKEPIONEERS
03:47:56
260FALCONIERI MARCELLO297 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:47:55
259SARACINO GIUSEPPE77 - MASTER 4
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:47:43
257PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:45:56
258SANAPO RICCARDO444 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:45:59
255FUMAROLA FRANCESCO1358 - MASTER 5
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
03:45:54
256PETRELLI COSIMO427 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
03:45:54
254SORANNO ANTONIO447 - MASTER 5
ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
03:45:34
253RUGGERI GIOVANNI348 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
03:45:14
252STRADA COSMA DOMENICO550 - MASTER 5
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:45:12
250MURCIANO GIUSEPPE478 - MASTER 5
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
03:44:58
251ALTAMURA ENZO1384 - MASTER 5
ASD EMISSION ZERO
03:45:01
249VECCARI ANGELO480 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:44:48
247PAGLIARI COSIMO26 - MASTER 4
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:44:31
248ZOCCHI MARCO1448 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:44:33
246TOMMASEO MARCO1462 - MASTER 3
TEAM CAMARDA
03:43:50
245QUARTA FAUSTO1352 - MASTER 2
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:43:36
244MARCUCCI RICCARDO319 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
03:42:08
243ZOLLINO ROBERTO549 - MASTER 1
MAGLIE BIKE
03:41:47
242DE MITRI ANDREA1359 - MASTER 4
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:41:15