Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 1-100 di 341 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
4FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:37:03
15FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:40:42
9LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:39:29
7DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
02:37:51
20GUAGNANO PAOLO6 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:43:00
138ROSSANI LORENZO7 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:16:01
220CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:36:52
61RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:58:05
46VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
02:54:07
62MARRA RAFFAELE11 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:58:15
24ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02:45:08
1NOTARANGELO GRAZIANO14 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:32:45
18MARTINI GIANFRANCO16 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:42:05
139DELEONARDIS PIETRO17 - MASTER 7+
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
03:16:03
41VERRI ANTONIO18 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:51:42
36INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:51:22
110MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:09:54
3MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
02:36:23
164BRUNO COSIMO24 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
03:25:00
247PAGLIARI COSIMO26 - MASTER 4
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:44:31
35GRASSI GIUSEPPE31 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:50:15
2CATTEDRA COSIMO32 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:36:03
25BRESCIA RAFFAELE34 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:45:09
307MAFFEI FRANCESCO35 - MASTER 6
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
04:09:46
14TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:40:39
65SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:59:09
262PINTO PASQUALE42 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:48:06
111ARGENTIERI ANTONIO LORENZO53 - MASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:10:02
109CARUSO DOMENICO54 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:09:38
140MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:16:30
92MICCOLI ANGELO57 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
03:04:33
29CARROZZO LUCA58 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
02:46:52
56MELPIGNANO PIERO60 - MASTER 1
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:56:09
10FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:40:29
155MANCA GIOVANNI65 - MASTER 6
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
03:20:55
198CAPASSO VINCENZO67 - MASTER 4
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
03:30:24
12DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:40:34
68CATAPANO PARIDE71 - MASTER 4
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
03:00:13
259SARACINO GIUSEPPE77 - MASTER 4
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:47:43
128SEMERARO GIANFRANCO79 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
03:14:01
28ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:46:51
101INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:06:28
48PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:54:23
6DADDABBO GINO89 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
02:37:45
27DELUCIA ANTONIO93 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
02:46:09
54GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:54:59
235PUGLIESE PASQUALE98 - MASTER 3
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
03:39:52
272GIANGRANDE COSIMO RENATO100 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
03:50:04
32MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:47:31
83GIACCARI SIMONE109 - MASTER 1
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:03:04
165RINALDI FRANCESCO117 - MASTER 7+
ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET
03:25:46
277VINCI ROSALBA119 - ELITE WOMEN
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:51:19
232ROSATI PASQUALE120 - MASTER 3
UPJ TARANTO
03:38:52
78PALMISANO FRANCESCO133 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
03:02:14
23CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:45:08
43PALMISANO BIAGIO135 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:52:37
74ANGELINI ERNESTO136 - MASTER 3
ASD NARDUCCI
03:01:17
13MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:40:37
34FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:48:17
21GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:44:15
100VASTI VALERIO145 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:06:21
37BALESTRA PIETRO146 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:51:23
102DELLA CORTE RAFFAELE148 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:06:57
166GARGANESE GIUSEPPE151 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:25:49
105TAURISANO GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:07:54
90VESTITA CIRO163 - MASTER 6
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
03:04:03
186MANIGRASSO CLAUDIO165 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
03:27:48
285FILOMENO EUGENIO168 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:55:58
94ANTONUCCI CRISTIANO175 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:04:48
124DI COSTE GIOSUE'177 - MASTER 4
MTB FRANCAVILLA
03:13:35
131POTENZA ALFREDO185 - MASTER 4
ASD NRG BIKE
03:14:18
8STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:38:18
104MUSCARA STEFANO202 - MASTER 1
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
03:07:49
55APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
02:55:15
42PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:52:25
201DE PASCALI SAMANTHA205 - ELITE WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:30:53
121CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
03:13:22
107BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:08:48
191TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
03:28:37
50BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:54:47
45VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:53:53
95RAGUSA ANDREA214 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:05:15
116DIMITRI GREGORI215 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:11:26
257PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:45:56
87COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:03:49
89DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
03:04:01
70CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:00:40
31DE PASCA MASSIMO228 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:47:21
123PROBO GIANNI229 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:13:33
236BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:39:54
93CHIRIATTI LUCA231 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:04:41
26DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
02:45:47
86PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
03:03:31
80ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:02:46
16PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02:40:49
134VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:15:00
22BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
02:44:49
175ARPINO FRANCESCO242 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:26:35
91COLUCCIA ANTONIO243 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:04:15
59CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
02:57:39