Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 1-100 di 341 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
47MINGOLLA OMAR1390 - MASTER 1
A.C.D. LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE
02:54:12
295DE MATTEIS ANTONIO1356 - MASTER 5
A.S. VERNOLE
04:00:19
127TEMPESTA GABRIELE645 - MASTER 1
ACD LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE
03:14:00
220CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:36:52
252STRADA COSMA DOMENICO550 - MASTER 5
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:45:12
54GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:54:59
83GIACCARI SIMONE109 - MASTER 1
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:03:04
94ANTONUCCI CRISTIANO175 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:04:48
151MARTUCCI WALTER431 - MASTER 6
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:20:09
297DELLI NOCI ANDREA620 - MASTER 4
ASD HAB CYCLE
04:00:52
304PANZERA FABIO640 - MASTER 7+
ASD ALBATROS SOCIETA' COOP SPORTIVA NARDO'
04:07:36
61RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:58:05
176BOVINO SILVIO1399 - MASTER 5
ASD ARADEINA
03:26:41
192CARDINALE SALVATORE1357 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
03:28:56
200STIFANI COSIMO1460 - MASTER 1
ASD ARADEINA
03:30:51
293CONGEDO SALVATORE1388 - MASTER 5
ASD ARADEINA
03:59:34
59CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
02:57:39
76AGGIOLI DONATELLO1353 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
03:02:00
85VAGLIO MARCO1464 - MASTER 4
ASD ARADEINA
03:03:30
178CLEMENTE ANTONIO1394 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:26:52
238PEZZUTO ALESSANDRO1372 - MASTER 4
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:40:04
273LANCIANO FEDERICO1354 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:50:10
300SPAGNOLO SEBASTIANO1459 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
04:03:06
64COLAZZO ALESSIO1393 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
02:59:09
163PETRACHI ALESSIO1378 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:24:19
173SOLAZZO MATTIA598 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:26:29
272GIANGRANDE COSIMO RENATO100 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
03:50:04
276GALATI DOMENICO619 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
03:51:06
187ALBANESE MAURO383 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:27:56
221DE MATTEIS DIEGO1471 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:37:01
222ABBAGNATO STEFANO595 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:37:26
17COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:41:04
28ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:46:51
99MACCHIA MARCO1355 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:06:15
101INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:06:28
114DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:10:23
136CANDIDO WALTER1418 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:15:24
169DE MATTEIS LUCA516 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:26:21
180MARIANO VITTORIO ANTONIO1447 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:27:05
248ZOCCHI MARCO1448 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:44:33
257PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:45:56
291DE MITRI GIANVITO1445 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:59:12
95RAGUSA ANDREA214 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:05:15
107BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:08:48
116DIMITRI GREGORI215 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:11:26
133MARIANO ALESSANDRO1446 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:14:43
253RUGGERI GIOVANNI348 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
03:45:14
313LAZZARI GIUSEPPE351 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
04:15:04
335RUGGIERI LUIGI350 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
04:38:35
336PUCE BRUNO541 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
04:39:18
104MUSCARA STEFANO202 - MASTER 1
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
03:07:49
121CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
03:13:22
159DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE355 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
03:22:50
251ALTAMURA ENZO1384 - MASTER 5
ASD EMISSION ZERO
03:45:01
184PALMISANO GIOVANNI IVAN1382 - MASTER 1
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
03:27:28
185CALABRETTA COSIMO546 - MASTER 5
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
03:27:31
44MASCIULLI CRISTIAN566 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
02:53:34
68CATAPANO PARIDE71 - MASTER 4
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
03:00:13
128SEMERARO GIANFRANCO79 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
03:14:01
110MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:09:54
168DELLATTI VITO ANTONIO429 - MASTER 6
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:26:05
217SEMERARO GIUSEPPE592 - MASTER 6
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
03:35:50
43PALMISANO BIAGIO135 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:52:37
191TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
03:28:37
19DE LEO MASSIMILIANO476 - MASTER 4
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:42:45
32MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:47:31
48PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:54:23
49ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:54:37
209TADDEO MARCO585 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:33:24
213RAHO SALVATORE1412 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:34:52
11ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
02:40:31
274RIZZO ALESSANDRO1395 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:50:39
67FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO570 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
02:59:49
106DERAZZA ANDREA278 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:08:15
132SANTESE VINCENZO397 - MASTER 4
ASD LA MANDRA
03:14:41
181CICCONE ANNA413 - MASTER WOMEN
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:27:08
225BACCARO VITO572 - MASTER 3
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:37:48
226PALMISANO FRANCESCO433 - MASTER 4
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:37:48
269MASCIULLI DONATO434 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:49:20
320CHIAFELE FRANCESCO1472 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
04:22:12
150CARDONE VITANTONIO412 - MASTER 4
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:19:46
7DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
02:37:51
71GRECO LUIGI ORONZO1371 - MASTER 2
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
03:00:49
237BARLABA' MASSIMO299 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:39:59
258SANAPO RICCARDO444 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:45:59
260FALCONIERI MARCELLO297 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:47:55
288TORSELLO VALTER580 - MASTER 5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:57:06
322MARIANO MASSIMO1407 - MASTER 5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
04:25:50
324CAPUTO DANIELE579 - MASTER 2
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
04:26:46
330ZOCCO DANIELE1396 - MASTER 6
ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
04:30:52
266MAGGIO PIERLUIGI1429 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MOLLARE MAI
03:48:47
296SCHIRINZI GIANMARCO1454 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:00:48
189MORLEO GIUSEPPE654 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
03:28:05
199MORLEO FRANCESCO608 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
03:30:43
29CARROZZO LUCA58 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
02:46:52
137POTENZA GIOVANNI1392 - MASTER 6
ASD MTB CASARANO
03:15:49
197SUMA COSIMO439 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:29:40
203LETIZIA MICHELE438 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:32:12
37BALESTRA PIETRO146 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:51:23
52SEMERARO ANTONIO402 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:54:48