MarathonEsc
Pos Biker Categoria Società Media Tempo
   
1 RUSSO L. 1698# 1°cat US ACLI ESCURSIONISTA ASD MTB TRICASE 21,03 Km/h 01:39:52
2 SPERTI G. 1700# 2°cat CSAIN ESCURSIONISTA ASD FK-BIKE SCORRANO 20,73 Km/h 01:41:18
3 OLIBARDI P. 1635# 3°cat ACSI ESCURSIONISTA ASD DOMINA SUD 20,13 Km/h 01:44:20
4 MARCUCCI R. 272# 4°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA FUORISELLA BIKE 20,00 Km/h 01:44:59
5 SCHITO G. 383# 5°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA FUORISELLA BIKE 19,11 Km/h 01:49:52
6 VIZZINO S. 258# 6°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 18,83 Km/h 01:51:31
7 GRECO C. 400# 7°cat AICS ESCURSIONISTA ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM 18,29 Km/h 01:54:49
8 VINCENTI C. 1480# 8°cat CSAIN ESCURSIONISTA ASD FK-BIKE SCORRANO 18,09 Km/h 01:56:05
9 GALEONE L. 1594# 9°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 17,23 Km/h 02:01:53
10 PICCINNI A. 388# 10°cat US ACLI ESCURSIONISTA ASD MTB TRICASE 17,12 Km/h 02:02:38
11 NUCCIO M. 201# 11°cat US ACLI ESCURSIONISTA ASD MTB TRICASE 16,96 Km/h 02:03:50
12 FILIPPO P. 1130# 12°cat CSAIN ESCURSIONISTA ASD FK-BIKE SCORRANO 16,94 Km/h 02:03:56
13 BOTRUGNO M. 1657# 13°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA 16,67 Km/h 02:05:56
14 SICURO M. 1133# 14°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 16,58 Km/h 02:06:38
15 ACCOGLI G. 1643# 15°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASD VELOFANS 84 16,41 Km/h 02:07:58
16 SARACINO G. 1610# 16°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING 16,40 Km/h 02:08:04
17 FILIPPO F. 1499# 17°cat CSAIN ESCURSIONISTA ASD FK-BIKE SCORRANO 16,37 Km/h 02:08:15
18 ZOCCO D. 11469# 1°cat US ACLI MASTER 6 ASD MTB TRICASE 16,07 Km/h 02:10:42
19 CAFARO V. 332# 18°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA FUORISELLA BIKE 15,83 Km/h 02:12:40
20 GIANELLO T. 1660# 19°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 15,73 Km/h 02:13:29
21 BUTTAZZO F. 1682# 20°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 15,60 Km/h 02:14:36
22 LONGO D. 1134# 21°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 15,40 Km/h 02:16:22
23 CALO' D. 349# 22°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA 15,14 Km/h 02:18:41
24 PISPICO P. 1683# 23°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA 15,13 Km/h 02:18:45
25 GARZIA D. 343# 24°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA 15,13 Km/h 02:18:46
26 SICILIANO R. 180# 25°cat CSAIN ESCURSIONISTA ASD TEAMSKYFF 15,09 Km/h 02:19:12
27 BELLIMBENI G. 1667# 26°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 15,00 Km/h 02:20:00
28 DE IACO T. 1668# 27°cat CSAIN ESCURSIONISTA ASD FK-BIKE SCORRANO 14,98 Km/h 02:20:11
29 CONGEDI C. 191# 1°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE 14,70 Km/h 02:22:50
30 ANTONAZZO D. 194# 1°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE 14,65 Km/h 02:23:23
31 DIAFERIA M. 1663# 28°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 14,61 Km/h 02:23:43
32 PATRUNO F. 1573# 29°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 14,59 Km/h 02:23:58
33 CARROZZO S. 1637# 30°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 14,43 Km/h 02:25:29
34 COPPOLA S. 1609# 31°cat CSAIN ESCURSIONISTA ASD MAGLIANO TEAM 14,41 Km/h 02:25:44
35 STEFANELLI M. 220# 32°cat AICS ESCURSIONISTA ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM 14,13 Km/h 02:28:39
36 PORTICELLI G. 1546# 33°cat CSEN ESCURSIONISTA AZETIUM BIKERS RUTIGLIANO 13,71 Km/h 02:33:07
37 COSIMI A. 1131# 34°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 13,61 Km/h 02:34:16
38 AMPOLO V. 1679# 35°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASD BODYMASTER 13,53 Km/h 02:35:13
39 CAPUTO S. 217# 1°cat UISP MASTER 4 BLUFIT SSD 12,96 Km/h 02:42:00
40 SURANO M. 1639# 36°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 12,71 Km/h 02:45:13
41 SPEDICATO M. 1664# 37°cat CSEN ESCURSIONISTA MTB ABICI GEMINI 12,47 Km/h 02:48:22
42 LOSACCO A. 1649# 38°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 12,42 Km/h 02:49:05
43 CORRADO A. 1640# 39°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 12,42 Km/h 02:49:08
44 DE PASCA M. 212# 2°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD TEAM AURISPA 12,23 Km/h 02:51:44
45 BARDOSCIA P. 1678# 40°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 12,06 Km/h 02:54:08
46 CAPOCCIA G. 1666# 41°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING 11,76 Km/h 02:58:34
47 SCHITO I. 1670# 42°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 11,70 Km/h 02:59:27
48 IMPERIO A. 1684# 43°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 10,80 Km/h 03:14:31
49 TOGNONI D. 11391# 2°cat UISP MASTER 4 HI MOD BIKE ASD 10,67 Km/h 03:16:53
50 RUGGERI G. 1672# 44°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA 10,26 Km/h 03:24:36
51 MACAGNINO S. 1686# 45°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 10,19 Km/h 03:26:11
52 TURI C. 1695# 46°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 10,18 Km/h 03:26:14
53 PICCIGALLO V. 1685# 47°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI 10,10 Km/h 03:27:56
54 MONTANARO G. 1128# 48°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 8,50 Km/h 04:06:56
55 MOSCOGIURI L. 1126# 49°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 7,96 Km/h 04:23:41
56 IACULLO G. 1557# 50°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 7,61 Km/h 04:36:06
57 MY G. 1129# 51°cat UISP ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 7,42 Km/h 04:43:12
58 MARIANO E. 1132# 52°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 7,30 Km/h 04:47:47
59 MAURAMATI M. 1696# 53°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 7,29 Km/h 04:48:14
60 CAPOGROSSO P. 1127# 54°cat - ESCURSIONISTA ESCURSIONISTA 7,15 Km/h 04:53:49