MarathonMedio FondoEsc
Pos Biker Categoria Divisione Società Media Tempo
   
1 SIRICA P. 9651# 1°cat FCI MASTER 1 Marathon PIT STOP RACING TEAM 19,48 Km/h 02:18:35
2 SEMERARO R. 369# 1°cat FCI ELITE SPORT Marathon ASD TEAM ERACLE 19,19 Km/h 02:20:42
3 CARNEVALE I. 9697# 1°cat FCI MASTER 3 Marathon GIGABIKE 18,58 Km/h 02:25:19
4 PUGLIESE N. 300# 1°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD TEAM ERACLE 17,99 Km/h 02:30:07
5 DELUCIA A. 361# 2°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 17,77 Km/h 02:31:58
6 DONVITO P. 1# 3°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM 17,04 Km/h 02:38:25
7 SALATINO G. 215# 2°cat FCI MASTER 3 Marathon TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 16,97 Km/h 02:39:05
8 GRANDE P. 9630# 2°cat UISP MASTER 1 Marathon ASD SWATTATI TEAM CATANZARO 16,80 Km/h 02:40:42
9 LAINO G. 9438# 1°cat FCI MASTER 5 Marathon ASD SIRINO BIKE 16,64 Km/h 02:42:18
10 MIGNOLI F. 9955# 3°cat FCI MASTER 1 Marathon ASD BIKE&SPORT TEAM 16,61 Km/h 02:42:32
11 TRISCIUZZI F. 9685# 2°cat FCI ELITE SPORT Marathon CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 16,50 Km/h 02:43:39
12 CARLUCCI A. 338# 4°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM 16,34 Km/h 02:45:15
13 MANTI D. 64# 1°cat UISP MASTER 6 Marathon ASD POLISPORTIVABPP 16,09 Km/h 02:47:45
14 PROCOPIO S. 9610# 5°cat UISP MASTER 2 Marathon ASD SWATTATI TEAM CATANZARO 16,05 Km/h 02:48:15
15 GRASSI G. 233# 4°cat UISP MASTER 1 Marathon CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 15,83 Km/h 02:50:34
16 CIFARELLI N. 9650# 2°cat FCI MASTER 6 Marathon ASD SIRINO BIKE 15,83 Km/h 02:50:35
17 SANTARSIERO F. 10# 3°cat UISP MASTER 3 Marathon ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO 15,83 Km/h 02:50:35
18 PALMISANO F. 9682# 3°cat FCI MASTER 6 Marathon TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 15,80 Km/h 02:50:56
19 SERPA A. 9427# 3°cat FCI ELITE SPORT Marathon GIGABIKE 15,77 Km/h 02:51:15
20 BRESCIA R. 234# 2°cat UISP MASTER 5 Marathon CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 15,75 Km/h 02:51:24
21 BOLOGNESE G. 220# 1°cat UISP MASTER 4 Marathon TORCITO BIKE ASD 15,55 Km/h 02:53:40
22 GUARNACCIO M. 9609# 6°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA 15,50 Km/h 02:54:12
23 CATAPANO P. 296# 3°cat FCI MASTER 5 Marathon ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA 15,47 Km/h 02:54:35
24 MOR A. 231# 4°cat FCI ELITE SPORT Marathon TEAM PREVIEW SEISPORT 15,46 Km/h 02:54:37
25 LONGO A. 9615# 4°cat FCI MASTER 3 Marathon IL CICLISTA 15,46 Km/h 02:54:38
26 SANSONE F. 9679# 7°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 Marathon ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS 15,22 Km/h 02:57:27
27 GALATI C. 9672# 5°cat FCI MASTER 1 Marathon ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE 15,18 Km/h 02:57:51
28 SAPONE F. 9620# 5°cat CSAIN MASTER 3 Marathon SANLUCIDOBIKERS 15,16 Km/h 02:58:03
29 DI MAIO E. 9659# 8°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon PIT STOP RACING TEAM 15,12 Km/h 02:58:34
30 PARISI M. 9634# 1°cat CSI WOMEN Marathon UCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO 15,10 Km/h 02:58:51
31 MARRA R. 237# 6°cat UISP MASTER 1 Marathon RH BIKE TEAM 15,06 Km/h 02:59:20
32 COSTELLA L. 193# 6°cat UISP MASTER 3 Marathon GENUSIA BIKE 14,87 Km/h 03:01:38
33 INGROSSO M. 219# 4°cat UISP MASTER 5 Marathon TORCITO BIKE ASD 14,74 Km/h 03:03:14
34 DE GIORGI A. 108# 2°cat FCI MASTER 4 Marathon ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 14,73 Km/h 03:03:15
35 PETRUNGARO E. 9671# 7°cat CSAIN MASTER 3 Marathon ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS 14,70 Km/h 03:03:43
36 SANTOLLA L. 364# 9°cat FCI MASTER 2 Marathon ASD R03 SAMMICHELE DI BARI 14,44 Km/h 03:07:02
37 DE DONNO L. 89# 4°cat FCI MASTER 6 Marathon MAGLIE BIKE 14,32 Km/h 03:08:32
38 PEDACE A. 9607# 5°cat UISP ELITE SPORT Marathon TARTARUGHI BIKERS ASD 14,30 Km/h 03:08:49
39 VILEI R. 150# 5°cat UISP MASTER 5 Marathon TORCITO BIKE ASD 14,30 Km/h 03:08:52
40 TAURISANO G. 12# 3°cat UISP MASTER 4 Marathon ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 13,95 Km/h 03:13:37
41 IERARDI F. 9441# 10°cat UISP MASTER 2 Marathon A.S.D. SILVA BRUTIA 13,91 Km/h 03:14:09
42 GRILLO A. 9182# 8°cat UISP MASTER 3 Marathon ASD SILVA BRUTIA 13,90 Km/h 03:14:11
43 ROCCO P. 9446# 5°cat FCI MASTER 6 Marathon CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS 13,72 Km/h 03:16:47
44 CANNITO M. 9684# 6°cat AICS ELITE SPORT Marathon HDEMIA DELLO SPORT 13,63 Km/h 03:18:01
45 SCIGLIANO C. 9614# 4°cat UISP MASTER 4 Marathon ASD CORIGLIANO ROSSANO 13,63 Km/h 03:18:04
46 GENTILE P. 192# 6°cat UISP MASTER 6 Marathon CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 13,58 Km/h 03:18:49
47 MORLEO G. 91# 7°cat UISP MASTER 1 Marathon ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE 13,42 Km/h 03:21:14
48 PERRONE L. 77# 5°cat UISP MASTER 4 Marathon ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO 13,42 Km/h 03:21:14
49 PANAREO L. 9674# 6°cat FCI MASTER 5 Marathon MAGLIE BIKE 13,40 Km/h 03:21:32
50 PASTORE D. 9660# 8°cat FCI MASTER 1 Marathon ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAM 13,19 Km/h 03:24:46
51 SEMERARO C. 199# 9°cat UISP MASTER 3 Marathon BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI 13,17 Km/h 03:25:01
52 STIFANI C. 188# 11°cat UISP MASTER 2 Marathon ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINA 12,80 Km/h 03:30:57
53 MANNARELLA M. 23# 7°cat FCI MASTER 6 Marathon BASER DILETTANTISTICO 12,72 Km/h 03:32:19
54 LEMBO S. 9612# 12°cat UISP MASTER 2 Marathon ASD SWATTATI TEAM CATANZARO 12,49 Km/h 03:36:13
55 DONGIOVANNI F. 19# 6°cat UISP MASTER 4 Marathon ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 12,39 Km/h 03:37:52
56 MORABITO G. 9698# 7°cat UISP MASTER 4 Marathon BIKERS TEAM RC 12,35 Km/h 03:38:37
57 DE PAOLA L. 9663# 7°cat UISP MASTER 5 Marathon TOROBIKE ASD 12,17 Km/h 03:41:50
58 DE LUCA G. 9165# 8°cat CSEN MASTER 5 Marathon ASD CORIGLIANO BIKE 12,15 Km/h 03:42:15
59 IELO S. 9687# 9°cat UISP MASTER 5 Marathon ASD BIKERS TEAM RC 11,73 Km/h 03:50:08
60 POTENZA G. 30# 1°cat UISP MASTER 7+ Marathon TOROBIKE ASD 11,04 Km/h 04:04:36
61 BARBARO T. 24# 2°cat FCI MASTER 7+ Marathon BASER DILETTANTISTICO 10,89 Km/h 04:08:02
62 SARACINO G. 326# 10°cat UISP MASTER 5 Marathon BICI CLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI 10,77 Km/h 04:10:44
63 CASTO L. 9695# 8°cat UISP MASTER 4 Marathon TOROBIKE ASD 9,92 Km/h 04:32:08