Ordine di Arrivo 4° Trofeo Zollinese

Visualizzo 1-100 di 126 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4F5
        
1CATTEDRA COSIMO32 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:22:3314:50,016:24,516:54,516:56,317:27,2
2STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:24:1514:30,016:40,117:12,217:50,018:02,5
3MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:24:3914:45,116:47,317:10,217:52,518:04,0
4BLEVE ANDREA394 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:25:4115:03,417:27,617:30,817:50,317:49,3
5PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:26:4514:47,117:42,417:59,817:59,718:15,8
6CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:26:4815:04,217:25,717:54,018:06,918:17,3
7QUARTA COSIMO FRANCESCO140 - MASTER 3
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:26:5314:39,817:28,017:48,118:34,718:22,4
8BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:27:1014:58,517:26,017:45,018:25,518:35,6
9DADDABBO GINO89 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
01:27:2315:18,617:37,317:50,218:18,418:18,9
10PROBO GIANNI229 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:27:5315:06,617:34,818:22,718:31,118:17,5
11STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:28:1115:17,518:05,718:04,318:31,318:12,0
12DELUCIA ANTONIO93 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
01:29:1415:49,017:48,118:09,018:47,018:41,2
13COFANO AUGUSTO500 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESEE
01:29:3015:53,518:09,318:08,718:39,018:39,1
14TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:29:4314:40,220:31,819:27,717:24,517:39,2
15VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:30:1115:47,317:59,518:03,019:10,819:10,0
16SICURO ROBERTO233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:30:3015:52,618:13,717:39,119:42,919:02,2
17FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO570 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
01:30:3716:41,418:44,018:16,418:23,718:31,4
18PRATO GIANMAURO509 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:31:0316:02,718:22,418:47,518:52,318:58,3
19DE PASCA MASSIMO228 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:31:1815:29,018:17,018:52,319:25,319:14,1
20APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:31:5215:18,918:07,518:53,020:03,519:29,0
21RAGUSA ANDREA214 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:32:3415:47,818:42,618:56,319:13,619:54,1
22SABATO RONOLDO363 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:32:4117:28,518:34,618:45,018:45,819:07,2
23ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:32:5216:22,819:01,819:00,219:10,019:17,1
24DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
01:33:3916:00,318:25,319:02,719:44,820:25,4
25BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:33:4215:43,118:52,319:28,019:54,119:44,3
26FOSCO FERNANDO331 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:33:4517:16,818:25,818:53,019:20,519:48,7
27PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:34:1314:43,916:45,417:39,525:46,819:17,5
28PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:34:1316:40,619:03,519:41,919:30,319:17,0
29FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:34:1817:16,618:20,518:47,218:59,520:53,9
30POLITANO GIANLUCA289 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:34:1816:22,319:01,319:48,919:44,119:21,3
31MARGARITO SILVANO306 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:34:2517:39,019:06,119:01,819:21,219:16,5
32CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
01:34:5316:52,719:17,219:12,319:27,820:03,5
33COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:35:0816:00,518:39,119:01,821:58,019:28,5
34VERARDO ANTONIO539 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:35:1816:39,119:02,819:37,419:50,320:08,6
35DERAZZA ANDREA278 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
01:36:3216:37,318:59,019:39,920:04,221:11,6
36VERGARO GIUSEPPE224 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:36:4716:53,919:13,419:45,019:45,621:09,2
37AURISPA ANDREA327 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:37:1016:45,918:46,119:41,521:34,020:22,8
38RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPE372 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:37:2417:15,119:36,420:13,620:27,219:51,6
39PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:37:3316:51,919:30,420:11,620:45,420:13,4
40TADDEO MARCO CARMINE585 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
01:37:4317:48,019:23,120:12,320:09,220:10,5
41RIZZO GIORGIO360 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:37:5517:53,519:46,119:56,819:56,720:22,2
42FOSCO MARIO330 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:37:5618:11,319:44,119:59,920:04,819:55,8
43MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
01:38:0417:16,219:27,520:13,620:42,720:24,0
44INGROSSO MARCO395 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:38:1818:16,019:46,319:55,619:59,520:20,4
45PANAREO LUIGI333 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
01:39:1217:17,419:37,520:19,120:50,721:06,8
46DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO352 - MASTER 3
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA
01:39:2918:30,920:05,619:56,520:11,020:45,3
47CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:40:2018:02,919:40,920:12,020:37,021:47,5
48DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
01:41:0218:28,420:19,621:25,920:46,520:02,1
49MARANGIO ANTONIO248 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
01:41:1817:48,220:07,420:27,021:32,421:23,4
50MIRI ROBERO368 - MASTER 3
ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
01:41:2317:40,419:58,220:27,521:18,021:58,6
51CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
-
01:41:3616:29,619:34,420:48,621:48,722:54,8
52DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:41:4217:30,320:01,720:43,621:36,021:50,3
53SIMONE ANTONIO254 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
01:41:4418:09,120:08,520:55,521:06,221:25,1
54CHIRIATTI LUCA231 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:42:5217:45,320:27,221:19,021:02,422:17,6
55SCHIAVANO ROGER531 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:43:3118:42,819:54,020:27,122:12,422:14,6
56CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO219 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:43:3817:08,220:33,321:35,921:17,623:02,9
57DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:43:4318:36,620:36,721:22,821:29,921:36,6
58DIMITRI GREGORI215 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
01:45:1017:39,420:41,921:25,521:43,823:39,8
59TORSELLO ANDREA256 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
01:45:1918:58,919:52,720:58,221:06,024:23,4
60MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null15:24,618:52,519:46,628:48,4null
61DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null18:23,621:06,521:58,521:24,8null
62MANGIA LUIGI274 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null19:26,620:52,421:17,921:16,7null
63RUSSO LUIGI529 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null19:01,820:32,021:27,522:19,0null
64MENGOLI CARMINE1604 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE GALATINA
null19:21,521:19,620:37,422:23,9null
65SERAFINO CARLO441 - MASTER 2
ASD GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTI
null19:58,320:50,920:25,722:54,7null
66SERAFINO FRANCO273 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null19:59,520:41,021:15,022:15,3null
67NUZZO PIERLUIGI1598 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE GALATINA
null19:21,320:47,121:26,222:43,1null
68RUBERTO COSIMO251 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
null18:26,321:43,122:00,022:26,3null
69LEONE DANIELE354 - MASTER 2
ASD LA MANDRA
null19:07,121:46,421:48,322:09,1null
70RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
null16:26,819:24,022:13,827:00,8null
71BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null19:01,121:35,222:02,222:27,9null
72PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null18:16,621:29,722:33,323:14,0null
73CIULLO EMILIANO308 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null18:03,921:23,723:19,422:47,1null
74TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
null18:59,521:36,422:04,123:04,1null
75CARROZZO FEDERICO258 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
null19:16,521:32,522:03,323:09,9null
76RUGGIERO PIERLUIGI510 - MASTER 4
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
null19:18,022:07,623:00,521:55,8null
77ZACCARIA PARIDE1627 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
null18:58,723:54,622:06,021:41,7null
78MARCUCCI RICCARDO319 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
null19:06,121:40,423:26,523:10,6null
79INNOCENTE GIUSEPPE376 - MASTER 5
ASD SANDONACI BIKE
null20:09,222:04,922:43,222:59,9null
80SIGILLO' BRUNO616 - MASTER 3
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
null20:21,622:12,521:59,023:32,7null
81NUZZO ALESSANDRO391 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null21:07,921:43,022:38,422:52,3null
82DE PASCALI SAMANTHA205 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null20:03,822:17,222:59,123:29,5null
83MONTINARO SANDRO1613 - MASTER 4
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null20:47,923:10,222:37,523:05,0null
84COLAZZO GIANCARLO342 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null18:25,221:00,328:46,821:35,6null
85DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE355 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null19:55,922:37,724:20,622:54,4null
86LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO481 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
null21:21,123:30,123:27,723:14,9null
87MARZANO VITO SANTO257 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
null20:15,522:32,324:00,624:57,7null
88VALLI GABRIELE260 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB TRICASE
null20:23,322:49,324:16,424:17,3null
89BARLABA' MASSIMO299 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null19:58,622:13,823:32,226:12,7null
90MAZZEO ORONZO1625 - MASTER 5
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null20:36,522:04,622:58,426:33,2null
91AURISPA ADRIANO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null20:22,022:22,024:48,024:50,7null
92RIPA MARIA CONCETTA343 - WOMEN
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null21:02,723:06,823:55,024:23,8null
93MICCOLI ANDREA380 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
null21:03,122:44,524:15,124:28,7null
94SERRA LUIGI1610 - MASTER 4
TEAM BIKE GALATINA
null19:21,022:40,025:28,225:46,9null
95LEOPIZZI MATTEO282 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null23:23,224:53,221:59,023:17,4null
96RUGGIERI LUIGI350 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null22:13,123:44,624:23,624:21,0null
97FERRARI FABIO281 - MASTER 6
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null20:40,423:20,025:16,726:44,7null
98MORCIANO GIOVANNI SALVATORE261 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB TRICASE
null20:40,623:45,825:41,625:54,1null
99PERRONE VITO375 - MASTER 5
ASD SANDONACI BIKE
null21:16,524:26,526:08,126:43,3null
100LAZZARI GIUSEPPE351 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null22:20,324:45,126:09,125:45,8null