Arrivo
Pos Biker Categoria Società Media Tempo
   
1 ZOLLINO A. 296# 1°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ 01:16:20,193
2 TONDO F. 66# 1°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 01:16:36,400
3 MONACO D. 138# 1°cat ACSI MASTER 2 ASD TRE CYCLING 01:17:09,891
4 ZACCARIA T. 208# 1°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ 01:18:05,561
5 FORTE G. 64# 2°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 01:19:31,328
6 CORVAGLIA M. 227# 2°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:19:34,684
7 GRECO M. 217# 3°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 01:20:00,594
8 STOMEO L. 200# 1°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 01:20:06,061
9 BLEVE A. 394# 4°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:20:14,013
10 STANELLI R. 223# 1°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 01:20:18,193
11 MELI G. 1704# 3°cat FCI ELITE SPORT BIKE E.CO RG MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM 01:20:27,744
12 DE LEO M. 476# 1°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD HAB CYCLE 01:20:30,672
13 DE IACO S. 307# 2°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 01:21:00,469
14 PAGLIARA A. 204# 5°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:21:09,780
15 FRISENDA F. 139# 2°cat ACSI ALLIEVI ASD TRE CYCLING 01:21:22,528
16 ZULLINO M. 340# 4°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD HAB CYCLE 01:21:38,517
17 VANTAGIATO C. 359# 5°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:21:39,756
18 DE DONNO L. 235# 2°cat FCI MASTER 5 MAGLIE BIKE 01:23:24,668
19 AURISPA A. 327# 2°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:23:27,916
20 INGROSSO M. 20# 3°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD MTB MARTANO 01:23:46,579
21 PROBO G. 229# 3°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:23:48,276
22 AGGIOLI D. 1610# 4°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD ARADEINA 01:23:49,143
23 VERGARO G. 224# 6°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 01:23:58,236
24 DE PASCA M. 228# 3°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:23:59,431
25 BALESTRA P. 146# 4°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 01:24:10,667
26 POLO S. 1705# 5°cat UISP MASTER 3 TEAM BIKE GALATINA 01:24:29,193
27 SICURO R. 233# 2°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB MARTANO 01:24:36,693
28 CALCAGNILE C. 290# 7°cat CSAIN ELITE SPORT ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE 01:24:49,693
29 VIZZINO G. 213# 3°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB MARTANO 01:25:07,658
30 TAURISANO G. 153# 6°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 01:25:54,193
31 BIANCO G. 212# 6°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD MTB MARTANO 01:26:15,721
32 MINGOLLA O. 1649# 4°cat UISP MASTER 1 A.C.D. LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE 01:26:33,193
33 CONTALDI P. 506# 5°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:26:36,502
34 SERAFINO F. 273# 6°cat UISP MASTER 4 TORCITO BIKE ASD 01:26:39,693
35 RIZZO A. 250# 5°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:26:53,193
36 QUARTA C. 140# 7°cat ACSI MASTER 3 ASD TRE CYCLING 01:26:56,284
37 CHIRIACO' C. 209# 8°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD EFFETTO SERRA 01:27:12,467
38 PULIMENO S. 207# 8°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD HAB CYCLE 01:27:19,645
39 COSSA A. 220# 7°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 01:27:20,193
40 MARGARITO S. 306# 9°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 01:27:40,146
41 PRATO T. 236# 10°cat ACSI MASTER 3 ASD TEKNOBIKE 01:27:40,771
42 COLUCCIA A. 243# 8°cat UISP MASTER 2 TORCITO BIKE ASD 01:28:05,044
43 DONGIOVANNI F. 226# 7°cat UISP MASTER 4 BIKEPIONEERS 01:28:07,693
44 CHEZZI A. 244# 11°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD ARADEINA 01:28:15,193
45 DELLI NOCI A. 620# 8°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD HAB CYCLE 01:28:52,193
46 POLITANO G. 289# 9°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE 01:29:05,178
47 DERAZZA A. 278# 12°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ 01:29:56,663
48 PANARIELLO L. 333# 9°cat - MASTER 4 MAGLIE BIKE 01:30:08,986
49 CIULLO A. 219# 4°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 01:30:14,032
50 PAPADIA P. 245# 9°cat UISP ELITE SPORT TORCITO BIKE ASD 01:30:19,507
51 DE GIUSEPPE A. 352# 13°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA 01:30:32,193
52 COLUCCIA C. 399# 6°cat AICS MASTER 1 ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM 01:30:42,624
53 CENTONZE A. 201# 1°cat UISP MASTER 6 UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE 01:31:20,294
54 MUSIO R. 253# 14°cat US ACLI MASTER 3 ASD MTB TRICASE 01:31:43,037
55 MUSCARA S. 202# 7°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD EFFETTO SERRA 01:31:45,998
56 MAZZEO G. 237# 5°cat ACSI MASTER 5 ASD TEKNOBIKE 01:31:46,092
57 CHIRIATTI L. 231# 10°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD MTB MARTANO 01:32:07,487
58 DIMITRI G. 215# 10°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO 01:32:28,615
59 RUGGERI G. 348# 3°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA 01:32:30,388
60 MEGA F. 680# 11°cat FCI MASTER 4 SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI 01:32:53,448
61 CORVAGLIA C. 1594# 15°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 01:32:54,538
62 CAPONE F. 505# 12°cat UISP MASTER 4 BIKEPIONEERS 01:33:09,193
63 ZUCCALA M. 1661# 11°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 ASD SALENTOBIKE 01:33:37,672
64 SIMONE A. 254# 16°cat US ACLI MASTER 3 ASD MTB TRICASE 01:33:46,693
65 METAFUNI L. 329# 12°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:33:52,688
66 DE BLASI F. 277# 2°cat UISP MASTER 6 TORCITO BIKE ASD 01:33:53,504
67 MARANGIO A. 248# 6°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD LA MANDRA 01:34:04,040
68 DURANTE A. 246# 4°cat UISP ALLIEVI TORCITO BIKE ASD 01:35:56,154
69 MARCUCCI R. 319# 10°cat UISP ELITE SPORT FUORISELLA BIKE 01:36:06,930
70 GRECO C. 362# 7°cat AICS MASTER 5 ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM 01:36:08,668
71 MEZZI L. 1635# 17°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD ARADEINA 01:36:11,628
72 POTENZA G. 1658# 3°cat FCI MASTER 6 ASD MTB CASARANO 01:36:21,568
73 LUZIO D. 1667# 18°cat CSAIN MASTER 3 PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE 01:36:36,193
74 RUBERTO C. 251# 8°cat US ACLI MASTER 5 ASD MTB TRICASE 01:36:50,693
75 DE IACO P. 252# 9°cat US ACLI MASTER 5 ASD MTB TRICASE 01:36:54,880
76 ATTROTTO R. 255# 13°cat US ACLI MASTER 2 ASD MTB TRICASE 01:37:04,677
77 TROPIANO P. 1706# 1°cat FCI WOMEN NRG BIKE 01:37:14,470
78 STIFANI C. 1640# 8°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD ARADEINA 01:37:43,693
79 TORSELLO A. 256# 14°cat US ACLI MASTER 2 ASD MTB TRICASE 01:37:46,659
80 PALMISANO F. 1637# 11°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD ARADEINA 01:38:09,127
81 CAZZATO D. 263# 9°cat US ACLI MASTER 1 ASD MTB TRICASE 01:38:24,863
82 TONDI A. 211# 1°cat FCI MASTER 7+ ASD HAB CYCLE 01:38:44,402
83 VILEI R. 240# 13°cat UISP MASTER 4 TORCITO BIKE ASD 01:38:46,626
84 COLAZZO G. 342# 14°cat UISP MASTER 4 BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO 01:38:47,095
85 BARONE V. 230# 15°cat CSAIN MASTER 4 ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA 01:38:47,193
86 PALMISANO A. 1657# 4°cat FCI MASTER 6 ASD NRG BIKE 01:38:57,024
87 DE DONNANTONIO A. 247# 10°cat UISP MASTER 5 TORCITO BIKE ASD 01:39:24,193
88 MANCA G. 65# 5°cat UISP MASTER 6 ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 01:39:29,559
89 PASTORE L. 285# 11°cat CSAIN MASTER 5 ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA 01:40:00,463
90 DELL'ANNA R. 355# 19°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD EFFETTO SERRA 01:40:22,699
91 GALA M. 1591# 15°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 ASD SALENTOBIKE 01:40:44,472
92 DE PASCALI S. 205# 2°cat UISP WOMEN ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 01:40:50,193
93 BARTALINI M. 265# 16°cat US ACLI MASTER 2 ASD MTB TRICASE 01:42:06,663
94 GRECO F. 501# 10°cat UISP MASTER 1 BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO 01:42:45,683
95 RUGGIERI L. 350# 16°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA 01:44:23,068
96 AURISPA A. 366# 17°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD TEAM AURISPA 01:44:54,379
97 MORCIANO G. 261# 18°cat US ACLI MASTER 4 ASD MTB TRICASE 01:45:06,398
98 MARIANO M. 1659# 12°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE 01:45:33,400
99 FELLINE A. 1666# 19°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD HAB CYCLE 01:45:36,045
100 BARLABA' M. 299# 6°cat FCI MASTER 6 ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE 01:45:44,064
101 LEOPIZZI M. 282# 17°cat CSAIN MASTER 2 ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA 01:46:16,645
102 FERRARI F. 281# 7°cat CSAIN MASTER 6 ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA 01:46:29,603
103 MICCOLI M. 1662# 20°cat CSAIN MASTER 3 PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE 01:47:50,402
104 RIPA M. 343# 3°cat UISP WOMEN BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO 01:48:34,520
105 CALO' D. 293# 21°cat CSAIN MASTER 3 ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA 01:49:43,748
106 APRILE E. 203# 18°cat FCI MASTER 2 MAGLIE BIKE 01:50:42,193
107 VILEI P. 272# 5°cat UISP ALLIEVI TORCITO BIKE ASD null
108 BEVILACQUA S. 210# 11°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null
109 CASTO L. 367# 22°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE null
110 RUSSO L. 529# 23°cat US ACLI MASTER 3 ASD MTB TRICASE null
111 CONTE R. 298# 2°cat FCI MASTER 7+ ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE null
112 MANGIA L. 274# 13°cat UISP MASTER 5 TORCITO BIKE ASD null
113 GRECO G. 1707# 19°cat ASC MASTER 2 ASD SKOZZICAKUEZZI null
114 NICOLARI F. 1557# 20°cat UISP MASTER 2 TORCITO BIKE ASD null
115 PICCINNI A. 1643# 3°cat US ACLI MASTER 7+ ASD MTB TRICASE null
116 BOCCIA S. 604# 20°cat CSAIN MASTER 4 ASD CICLISTI CAMPI null
117 DE BLASI L. 576# 8°cat UISP MASTER 6 TORCITO BIKE ASD null
118 CRISOSTOMO A. 266# 12°cat US ACLI ELITE SPORT ASD MTB TRICASE null
119 PAGLIARA S. 638# 12°cat CSAIN MASTER 1 ASD CICLISTI CAMPI null
120 LAZZARI G. 351# 14°cat UISP MASTER 5 ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA null
121 PEZZUTO M. 216# 6°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO null
122 PUCE B. 541# 4°cat UISP MASTER 7+ ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA null
123 SOLMONA P. 700# 21°cat ACSI MASTER 4 ASD DOVADOLESE null