Ordine di Arrivo 1ª Mtb Itt Dei Boschi

Visualizzo 1-89 di 89 elementi.
#BikerCategoriaTempo
  
1 MONACO DANIELE330 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
00:26:31
2 STOMEO LUIGI259 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
00:26:56
3 PAGLIARA ANDREA216 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
00:26:58
4 TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO200 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
00:27:17
5 DELLI NOCI ANDREA168 - MASTER 4
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
00:27:19
6 CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN237 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE
00:27:29
7 COLAZZO ALESSIO453 - MASTER 3
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
00:27:42
8 BUCCARELLA GIUSEPPE466 - MASTER 1
ASD SPORT BIKE
00:28:00
9 PALESE MARCO455 - MASTER 2
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
00:28:04
10 MANTI DARIO1685 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
00:28:08
11 CHIRIACO' CORRADO231 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
00:28:12
12 DE DONNO LUCIANO252 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
00:28:17
13 CENTONZE DANIELE394 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
00:28:21
14 MONTICCHIO UGO1669 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
00:28:21
15 GRASSO GUIDO396 - MASTER 3
ASD MASTROLEO EUROBICI TRICASE
00:28:24
16 AURISPA ANDREA213 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
00:28:28
17 DE CARLO LUCA553 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
00:28:33
18 COSSA ANGELO362 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
00:28:35
19 CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO257 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
00:28:55
20 PRATO TIZIANO229 - MASTER 4
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
00:28:56
21 APRILE EMANUELE324 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE
00:28:59
22 SCORDARI CARLO1690 - ELITE SPORT
ASD LA MANDRA
00:28:59
23 GUADALUPI ANTONIO1693 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
00:29:00
24 PALAMA GABRIELE376 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
00:29:06
25 SCHIAVANO ROGER93 - MASTER 4
TOROBIKE ASD
00:29:06
26 MACRI' SAMUELE368 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
00:29:09
27 DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO245 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
00:29:12
28 BEVILACQUA STEFANO248 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
00:29:14
29 CENTONZE ANTONIO1668 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
00:29:16
30 GIANFREDA GIOVANNI421 - MASTER 3
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
00:29:16
31 BLEVE ANDREA211 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
00:29:16
32 METRANGOLO ANTONIO253 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
00:29:17
33 VIZZINO GIUSEPPE233 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
00:29:20
34 POLITANO GIANLUCA236 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
00:29:20
35 ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM AURISPA
00:29:28
36 CARROZZO FEDERICO267 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
00:29:30
37 PERRONE LORENZO109 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
00:29:30
38 GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
00:29:33
39 CARECCI FRANCESCO559 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB MARTANO
00:29:33
40 CASARANO FRANCESCO247 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
00:29:35
41 MARUCCIO DANIELE567 - MASTER 1
ASD SPARPAGGHIATI
00:29:42
42 MUSIO ROMOLO251 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
00:29:43
43 DE PASCA MASSIMO212 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
00:29:49
44 BARTOLOMEO SALVATORE557 - MASTER 1
TOROBIKE ASD
00:29:51
45 CIULLO EMILIANO81 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
00:29:57
46 STANELLI ANTONIO393 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
00:29:58
47 CRET FABIO1698 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
00:29:59
48 VILEI ROBERTO275 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
00:30:06
49 CALABRISO MATTIA573 - ALLIEVI
TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
00:30:09
50 MARANGIO ANTONIO1673 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
00:30:10
51 STANCA ANDREA494 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CASARANO
00:30:11
52 DE GIORGI ANTONIO461 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
00:30:14
53 SICURO ROBERTO232 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
00:30:22
54 URSO DAVIDE473 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
00:30:22
55 RUBERTO COSIMO208 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
00:30:27
56 DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO209 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
00:30:31
57 MAZZEO GIUSEPPE228 - MASTER 6
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE
00:30:31
58 LEONE DANIELE316 - MASTER 3
ASD LA MANDRA
00:30:37
59 MERICO COSIMO354 - MASTER 6
ASD TEAM AURISPA
00:30:42
60 VILEI PIERPAOLO274 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
00:30:45
61 COLAZZO GIANCARLO390 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
00:30:46
62 MANCO STEFANO457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
00:30:47
63 DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
00:30:53
64 DE IACO PIERO202 - MASTER 6
ASD MTB TRICASE
00:30:54
65 DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE204 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
00:30:57
66 MARASCHIO GIULIO495 - ALLIEVI
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
00:31:14
67 GALATI ANTONIO358 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
00:31:25
68 CACCIATORE ANDREA1689 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE
00:31:37
69 DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
00:31:37
70 PASTORE LUIGI ANTONIO203 - MASTER 6
ASD POLISPORTIVABPP
00:31:54
71 CALCAGLILE GREGORIO1687 - MASTER 6
ASD SPORT BIKE
00:31:58
72 LICASTRO LUCIANO1699 - MASTER 2
ASD LA MANDRA
00:31:58
73 GEMMA GIOVANNI471 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
00:32:11
74 PONZO MAURIZIO464 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
00:32:17
75 RUSSETTI LUIGI249 - MASTER 7+
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
00:32:18
76 SARACINO GIOVANNI RAFFAELE1695 - MASTER 1
ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
00:32:20
77 FIASCHI SALVATORE322 - MASTER 4
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
00:32:22
78 ACCOGLI MASSIMO468 - MASTER 5
ASD SPORT BIKE
00:32:24
79 VECCARI ANGELO RAFFAELE25 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
00:32:29
80 MANNI MARCO465 - ELITE SPORT
A.S.D. TEAM SRASHIDDATI
00:32:32
81 FASINI SIMONE571 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
00:32:43
82 RUGGIERI LUIGI263 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
00:32:51
83 DE VITIS DANIELE440 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
00:32:52
84 MORCIANO DESIDERIO UMBERTO1682 - MASTER 5
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLCISMO PRESICCE ACQUARICA
00:33:00
85 MACAGNINO SALVATORE1697 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
00:33:16
86 LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO26 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
00:33:41
87 RIPA MARIA CONCETTA503 - WOMEN
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
00:33:49
88 TOMMASI COSIMO1688 - ELITE SPORT
ASD LA MANDRA
00:35:13
89 PUCE BRUNO1671 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
00:39:40