Ordine di Arrivo Marathon Cicli Manca

Visualizzo 1-100 di 189 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
1SEMERARO ROBERTO404 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NARDUCCI
02:07:05
2CONVERTINO NICOLA567 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:07:42
3MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
02:07:54
4STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:08:13
5QUARTA COSIMO FRANCESCO140 - MASTER 3
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:09:09
6PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02:09:21
7MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:09:56
8FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:09:59
9FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:10:05
10BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
02:10:48
11ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
02:10:53
12DONVITO PAOLO5 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
02:11:34
13CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:11:35
14LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:12:01
15BLEVE ANDREA394 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:12:30
16FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:12:38
17BIANCO VITANTONIO468 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:12:47
18DELUCIA ANTONIO93 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
02:15:00
19CAPITANEO DONATO43 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:15:00
20STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02:16:19
21PRATO GIANMAURO509 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:16:19
22SEMERARO ANTONIO402 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:16:19
23DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:16:38
24MARTINI GIANFRANCO16 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:16:40
25MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:19:24
26PANTALEO STEFANO154 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:19:24
27TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
02:19:29
28GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:20:09
29CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:20:10
30VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:20:43
31RINALDI GIOVANNI87 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:21:05
32ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:21:34
33MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE1649 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:21:52
34GUAGNANO PAOLO6 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:22:34
35GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:22:35
36MARRA RAFFAELE11 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
02:23:32
37ALOISIO CARMINE415 - MASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
02:24:42
38MUSIELLO ALFREDO157 - MASTER 3
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:25:04
39CICCARESE MARCO586 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:25:09
40GARGANESE GIUSEPPE151 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:25:16
41ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:25:19
42RIZZO GIORGIO360 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:26:08
43PALMISANO FRANCESCO133 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
02:26:53
44VERRI ANTONIO18 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:26:53
45INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:27:17
46FOSCO MARIO330 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:28:14
47PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
02:28:37
48FAGGIANO MASSIMILIANO382 - MASTER 3
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
02:28:41
49DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:28:45
50SCARZIA SALVATORE1592 - MASTER 1
BLUFIT SSD
02:28:49
51BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:28:50
52VESTITA CIRO163 - MASTER 6
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
02:29:24
53VASTI VALERIO145 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:29:28
54MARGARITO SILVANO306 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02:29:52
55CIURLIA SALVATORE1596 - MASTER 4
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
02:30:22
56FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
ASD TRE CYCLING
02:30:37
57FIORILLO MICHELE1585 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
02:30:37
58TAURISANO SALVATORE1636 - MASTER 2
TEAM FUORISOGLIA
02:30:51
59PATI ANTONIO1600 - MASTER 5
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
02:31:02
60DELLA CORTE RAFFAELE148 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:31:03
61DE MATTEIS LUCA516 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:31:04
62INGROSSO MARCO395 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02:31:21
63DE PADOVA COSIMO FABIO520 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:32:08
64CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
02:32:20
65PATISSO ANDREA630 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
02:32:36
66RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
02:32:38
67CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN290 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
02:32:51
68ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
02:33:20
69CIULLO EMILIANO308 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02:33:27
70PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
02:33:32
71POLITANO GIANLUCA289 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
02:33:32
72VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
02:33:54
73RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
02:35:18
74ARGENTIERI ANTONIO LORENZO53 - MASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:35:42
75PELLEGRINI VALERIO128 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
02:36:14
76BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:37:21
77MERAGLIA CLAUDIO344 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02:37:28
78MICCOLI ANGELO57 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
02:38:05
79SAVOIA DAVIDE596 - ALLIEVI
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
02:38:05
80CONTALDI PIERO506 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
02:38:19
81RIZZELLO DANIELE70 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:38:40
82FUMAROLA MANUELE324 - ELITE SPORT
ASD BODYMASTER
02:38:40
83MUSIO ROMOLO253 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
02:39:29
84MELPIGNANO PIERO60 - MASTER 1
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:39:30
85MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
02:39:32
86DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO352 - MASTER 3
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA
02:40:05
87MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
02:41:05
88PASTORE FRANCESCO1622 - MASTER 6
BIKING TEAM CASSANO
02:41:07
89SEMERARO GIANFRANCO79 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
02:41:10
90CARUSO DOMENICO54 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
02:41:17
91CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO219 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
02:41:36
92DE MARINIS GIANROCCO47 - MASTER 3
ASD I PIRATI
02:41:51
93DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
02:42:00
94MARTUCCI WALTER431 - MASTER 6
ALL BLACKS BIKE
02:42:06
95CANDIDO WALTER1591 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
02:42:12
96CINIERI COSIMO497 - MASTER 2
TEAM FUORISOGLIA
02:43:07
97CAMBO' LUIGI303 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
02:43:08
98VILEI PIERPAOLO272 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
02:43:25
99ANTONICELLI GIACOMO416 - MASTER 1
ASD AL
02:43:37
100CAPASSO VINCENZO67 - MASTER 4
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
02:44:15