Ordine di Arrivo 4ª Gran Fondo Dei Due Mari

Visualizzo 1-100 di 211 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
1CATTEDRA COSIMO32 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
2:06:18,337
2CONVERTINO NICOLA567 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
2:06:20,136
3BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO459 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
2:06:25,924
4MARRA EUGENIO23 - MASTER 2
RH BIKE TEAM
2:07:20,093
5PALADINO ANTONIO PIETRO11389 - MASTER 4
RH BIKE TEAM
2:08:13,740
6DELUCIA ANTONIO93 - MASTER 1
ASD NRG BIKE
2:08:15,498
7LISI STEFANO4 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2:08:46,714
8FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
2:09:40,295
9MUCIACCIA VITO158 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2:10:31,474
10GUAGNANO PAOLO6 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
2:11:43,834
11SALATINO GIANPAOLO453 - MASTER 3
ASD NOCINBICI
2:11:48,789
12CICCARESE MARCO586 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TRE CYCLING
2:11:54,050
13ETTORRE GIUSEPPE12 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
2:11:54,631
14MARTINI GIANFRANCO16 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2:11:57,554
15CARROZZO LUCA58 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
2:12:00,169
16TRISCIUZZI FABIO37 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2:12:01,688
17DE SILVIO DARIO68 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
2:12:04,695
18FORTE GABRIEL64 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
2:12:14,451
19FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2:13:14,803
20LANEVE ERMANNO1662 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
2:13:31,888
21MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
2:14:57,200
22VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
2:14:57,308
23ZILLI PIERLUIGI80 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
2:15:02,572
24INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
2:15:15,517
25GATTULLI GRAZIO141 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
2:15:22,847
26VERRI ANTONIO18 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
2:15:36,405
27MELE PIER FRANCESCO601 - MASTER 3
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
2:15:37,700
28GUARINI FABRIZIO96 - MASTER 2
ALL BLACKS BIKE
2:15:37,935
29BALESTRA PIETRO146 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
2:15:53,981
30VASTI VALERIO145 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
2:15:54,364
31FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
ASD TRE CYCLING
2:16:05,509
32VINCI TOMMASO10 - ELITE SPORT
UISP TARANTO
2:16:10,552
33PERRONE PIETRO492 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
2:16:58,287
34D'AGNANO DOMENICO56 - MASTER 6
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
2:17:00,456
35MINGOLLA OMAR1658 - MASTER 1
A.C.D. LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE
2:17:03,950
36CARLUCCI ANGELO134 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
2:17:16,515
37COLAZZO ALESSIO1649 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
2:18:58,095
38RUSSO SALVATORE528 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
2:19:27,763
39MELPIGNANO PIERO60 - MASTER 1
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
2:20:18,956
40LEONE MARIO52 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
2:20:29,026
41TEMPESTA GABRIELE645 - MASTER 1
ACD LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE
2:20:29,611
42MASCIULLI CRISTIAN566 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
2:20:51,819
43ALBERGA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO1594 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION
2:20:54,806
44PANARITI ANGELO111 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
2:21:21,564
45DE PADOVA COSIMO FABIO520 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
2:21:22,075
46BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
2:21:50,654
47PERRONE LORENZO82 - MASTER 3
ASD HAB CYCLE
2:21:59,646
48PACE SIMONE457 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NOCINBICI
2:22:07,559
49DILORENZO ANTONIO90 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
2:22:23,290
50MANIGRASSO GIOVANNI611 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
2:22:28,400
51MASTRANGELO ANGELO653 - ALLIEVI
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2:22:37,700
52MARRA RAFFAELE11 - MASTER 1
RH BIKE TEAM
2:22:37,986
53GARGANESE GIUSEPPE151 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
2:23:41,944
54BARNABA ANGELO GIUSEPPE11385 - MASTER 5
NRG BIKE
2:23:43,733
55GIACCARI SIMONE109 - MASTER 1
ALL BLACKS BIKE
2:23:44,144
56INGROSSO MARCO395 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
2:23:48,497
57PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
2:23:57,404
58PADULA ALESSANDRO152 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
2:24:17,942
59DI COSTE GIOSUE'177 - MASTER 4
MTB FRANCAVILLA
2:24:18,004
60ANTONUCCI CRISTIANO175 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
2:24:22,776
61PICCOLI VITTORIO560 - MASTER 7+
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
2:24:25,206
62SEMERARO GIANFRANCO79 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
2:24:34,166
63VESTITA CIRO163 - MASTER 6
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2:25:25,876
64GAMARRO PIETRO143 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
2:25:42,132
65INTROIA GIORGIO1661 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
2:25:53,376
66LUCARELLA SANTE484 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
2:26:31,600
67ACQUAVIVA DOMENICO571 - MASTER 2
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
2:26:57,074
68LONGO GIANCARLO435 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
2:27:56,463
69CARUSO DOMENICO54 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
2:27:57,018
70MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
2:28:27,112
71DELEONARDIS PIETRO17 - MASTER 7+
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
2:28:37,564
72INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
2:28:38,060
73ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
2:28:48,100
74CHIAROLLI MARCO420 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
2:28:55,544
75CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
2:29:15,391
76TAURISANO GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
2:30:15,803
77STEFANILE DONATO594 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO
2:30:34,157
78SIGILLO' BRUNO616 - MASTER 3
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
2:30:45,112
79FINA BERNARDINO21 - MASTER 5
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
2:31:24,269
80PELLEGRINI VALERIO128 - MASTER 1
SEI SPORT
2:31:24,514
81CARDONE VITANTONIO412 - MASTER 4
ASD LOCOROTONDO
2:31:24,654
82PETRACHI ALESSIO1495 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
2:31:38,577
83IPPOLITO GABRIELE634 - ELITE SPORT
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
2:31:38,986
84SEMERARO MARINO172 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
2:32:03,772
85OLIVE FRANCESCO122 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
2:32:03,878
86RICCHI STEFANO9 - ELITE SPORT
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
2:32:13,559
87QUARANTA FRANCESCO569 - MASTER 4
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
2:32:45,661
88MANIGRASSO CLAUDIO165 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2:32:59,274
89LOSITO VITANDREA422 - ALLIEVI
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
2:33:03,382
90DENTAMARO LEONARDO112 - MASTER 5
ASD NOCINBICI
2:33:04,426
91SCARANO VINCENZO48 - ELITE SPORT
ASD I PIRATI
2:33:05,624
92SISTO ALESSIO39 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2:33:07,202
93CHIEGO COSIMO589 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
2:33:07,247
94LUZIO DANIELE1677 - MASTER 3
PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE
2:33:22,075
95PETRELLI FLAVIO537 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2:33:30,280
96CONTENTO GABRIELE45 - MASTER 4
ASD I PIRATI
2:33:35,844
97PALMISANO GIOVANNI IVAN1675 - MASTER 1
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
2:34:02,688
98DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
2:34:45,127
99DINOIA MARTINO173 - ELITE SPORT
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2:34:48,352
100MORLEO GIUSEPPE654 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
2:34:49,047