Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 101-200 di 341 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
101INGROSSO PIERLUIGI81 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:06:28
102DELLA CORTE RAFFAELE148 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:06:57
103VILEI PIERPAOLO272 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:07:04
104MUSCARA STEFANO202 - MASTER 1
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
03:07:49
105TAURISANO GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:07:54
106DERAZZA ANDREA278 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:08:15
107BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:08:48
108PETRELLI FLAVIO537 - ALLIEVI
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:08:50
109CARUSO DOMENICO54 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:09:38
110MY LEONARDO22 - MASTER 5
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:09:54
111ARGENTIERI ANTONIO LORENZO53 - MASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:10:02
112LONGO GIANCARLO435 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARUGGIO
03:10:03
113DI NARDO MAURO1421 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM
03:10:10
114DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:10:23
115DI MEO AMEDEO1387 - MASTER 4
ASD PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM
03:10:50
116DIMITRI GREGORI215 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:11:26
117DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO352 - MASTER 3
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA
03:11:39
118INGROSSO MARCO395 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:11:43
119CAMARDA GIOVANNI622 - MASTER 5
TEAM CAMARDA
03:11:52
120CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO599 - MASTER 5
ASD VELOFANS 84
03:12:23
121CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
03:13:22
122CONTALDI PIERO506 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:13:31
123PROBO GIANNI229 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:13:33
124DI COSTE GIOSUE'177 - MASTER 4
MTB FRANCAVILLA
03:13:35
125DE PADOVA COSIMO FABIO520 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:13:38
126SCIOLTI GIANLUCA602 - MASTER 3
TEAM CAMARDA
03:13:51
127TEMPESTA GABRIELE645 - MASTER 1
ACD LUIGI MURRA - VEGLIE
03:14:00
128SEMERARO GIANFRANCO79 - MASTER 3
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
03:14:01
129CAMPANELLA ANGELO613 - MASTER 5
NRG BIKE
03:14:02
130PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:14:13
131POTENZA ALFREDO185 - MASTER 4
ASD NRG BIKE
03:14:18
132SANTESE VINCENZO397 - MASTER 4
ASD LA MANDRA
03:14:41
133MARIANO ALESSANDRO1446 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:14:43
134VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:15:00
135RIZZO GIORGIO360 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:15:21
136CANDIDO WALTER1418 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:15:24
137POTENZA GIOVANNI1392 - MASTER 6
ASD MTB CASARANO
03:15:49
138ROSSANI LORENZO7 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:16:01
139DELEONARDIS PIETRO17 - MASTER 7+
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
03:16:03
140MARINO PASQUALE55 - MASTER 6
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:16:30
141DE IACO GIANNI309 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:17:11
142CAPONE FRANCO505 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
03:17:32
143RUBERTO COSIMO251 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:18:17
144SIMONE ANTONIO254 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:18:38
145DURANTE ANDREA246 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:18:39
146IPPOLITO GABRIELE634 - ELITE SPORT
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:19:05
147FIASCHI SALVATORE508 - MASTER 4
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:19:09
148DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:19:22
149MERICO SALVATORE1375 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
03:19:30
150CARDONE VITANTONIO412 - MASTER 4
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:19:46
151MARTUCCI WALTER431 - MASTER 6
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:20:09
152TROPIANO PATRIZIA1463 - MASTER WOMEN
NRG BIKE
03:20:28
153PALMISANO ANTONIO1351 - MASTER 6
ASD NRG BIKE
03:20:35
154CORVAGLIA CESARE1398 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:20:36
155MANCA GIOVANNI65 - MASTER 6
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
03:20:55
156MEGA FABRIZIO680 - MASTER 4
SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI
03:21:22
157ALOISIO CARMINE415 - MASTER 3
RH BIKE TEAM
03:22:06
158GIANFREDA GIOVANNI514 - MASTER 3
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:22:28
159DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE355 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
03:22:50
160D'ANDRIA SANDRO1417 - MASTER 3
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:22:51
161NEGRO ARCANGELO1362 - MASTER 2
ASDMIGGIANOBIKE
03:23:54
162GIORGELLI GIOVANNI1450 - MASTER 4
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:24:05
163PETRACHI ALESSIO1378 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:24:19
164BRUNO COSIMO24 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
03:25:00
165RINALDI FRANCESCO117 - MASTER 7+
ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET
03:25:46
166GARGANESE GIUSEPPE151 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:25:49
167COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN399 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:26:01
168DELLATTI VITO ANTONIO429 - MASTER 6
ASD GSC 2001 MANDURIA
03:26:05
169DE MATTEIS LUCA516 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:26:21
170CICERELLO ALBERTO553 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:26:27
171MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:26:28
172CIULLO EMILIANO308 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:26:29
173SOLAZZO MATTIA598 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:26:29
174MARCELLO VITO423 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
03:26:29
175ARPINO FRANCESCO242 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:26:35
176BOVINO SILVIO1399 - MASTER 5
ASD ARADEINA
03:26:41
177SOLIDA COSIMO1458 - MASTER 4
MTB GROUP MATINO
03:26:44
178CLEMENTE ANTONIO1394 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:26:52
179DE SIENA STEFANO390 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:27:03
180MARIANO VITTORIO ANTONIO1447 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:27:05
181CICCONE ANNA413 - MASTER WOMEN
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:27:08
182TORSELLO ANDREA256 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:27:13
183ACQUAVIVA DOMENICO571 - MASTER 2
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
03:27:15
184PALMISANO GIOVANNI IVAN1382 - MASTER 1
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
03:27:28
185CALABRETTA COSIMO546 - MASTER 5
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
03:27:31
186MANIGRASSO CLAUDIO165 - MASTER 4
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
03:27:48
187ALBANESE MAURO383 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:27:56
188DE IACO PIERO252 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:28:00
189MORLEO GIUSEPPE654 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
03:28:05
190PALESE MARCO1451 - MASTER 2
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:28:10
191TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
03:28:37
192CARDINALE SALVATORE1357 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
03:28:56
193SEMERARO CLAUDIO651 - MASTER 2
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:29:05
194CHIRIATTI SALVATORE512 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:29:13
195GOZZOLI CORRADO314 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
03:29:20
196LUZIO DANIELE1411 - MASTER 3
PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE
03:29:27
197SUMA COSIMO439 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:29:40
198CAPASSO VINCENZO67 - MASTER 4
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
03:30:24
199MORLEO FRANCESCO608 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
03:30:43
200STIFANI COSIMO1460 - MASTER 1
ASD ARADEINA
03:30:51