Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 201-300 di 341 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
201DE PASCALI SAMANTHA205 - ELITE WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:30:53
202QUARTA SIMONA581 - MASTER WOMEN
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:31:47
203LETIZIA MICHELE438 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
03:32:12
204LEOPIZZI MATTEO282 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:32:46
205MOSCARA MARCELLO1379 - MASTER 4
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:33:02
206GIUMENTARO PIERO1368 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAMSKYFF
03:33:02
207COLAZZO GIANCARLO342 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
03:33:08
208AURISPA ADRIANO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:33:24
209TADDEO MARCO585 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:33:24
210RUGGIERO PIERLUIGI510 - MASTER 4
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:33:37
211LANZILLOTTI VINCENZO481 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:33:37
212MAGGI LUIGI1391 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:34:39
213RAHO SALVATORE1412 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:34:52
214GIACOBELLI MARTINO1457 - MASTER 3
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:35:22
215MELPIGNANO DANIELE1403 - ELITE SPORT
GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
03:35:26
216SABATO CARMINE1361 - MASTER 5
BIKE PIONEERS
03:35:45
217SEMERARO GIUSEPPE592 - MASTER 6
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
03:35:50
218DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:35:59
219ATTROTTO ROBERTO255 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:36:50
220CARAFA DARIO8 - MASTER 3
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:36:52
221DE MATTEIS DIEGO1471 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:37:01
222ABBAGNATO STEFANO595 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
03:37:26
223DELLE DONNE NICOLA1385 - MASTER 5
ASD PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM
03:37:33
224PANICO ROCCO1433 - MASTER 7+
VELOFANS 84
03:37:35
225BACCARO VITO572 - MASTER 3
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:37:48
226PALMISANO FRANCESCO433 - MASTER 4
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:37:48
227VIZZINO SERGIO GIUSEPPE578 - MASTER 5
ASD VELOFANS 84
03:37:59
228SIGILLO' BRUNO616 - MASTER 3
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:38:11
229CASTO LUCIO367 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
03:38:34
230METAFUNI LUCA329 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:38:39
231PASTORE LUIGI ANTONIO285 - MASTER 5
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:38:48
232ROSATI PASQUALE120 - MASTER 3
UPJ TARANTO
03:38:52
233CARLUCCIO CLAUDIO1432 - MASTER 3
ASD VELOFANS 84
03:39:11
234CAZZATO DAVIDE263 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
03:39:39
235PUGLIESE PASQUALE98 - MASTER 3
I CINGHIALI DELLA MURGIA
03:39:52
236BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:39:54
237BARLABA' MASSIMO299 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:39:59
238PEZZUTO ALESSANDRO1372 - MASTER 4
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:40:04
239FRANCESCO ALOISIO552 - MASTER 3
MAGLIE BIKE ASD
03:40:40
240LEUCCI CELESTINO1444 - MASTER 6
MAGLIE BIKE
03:41:01
241GRECO GABRIELE1468 - MASTER 2
SKOZZICAKUEZZI
03:41:12
242DE MITRI ANDREA1359 - MASTER 4
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
03:41:15
243ZOLLINO ROBERTO549 - MASTER 1
MAGLIE BIKE
03:41:47
244MARCUCCI RICCARDO319 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
03:42:08
245QUARTA FAUSTO1352 - MASTER 2
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:43:36
246TOMMASEO MARCO1462 - MASTER 3
TEAM CAMARDA
03:43:50
247PAGLIARI COSIMO26 - MASTER 4
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
03:44:31
248ZOCCHI MARCO1448 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:44:33
249VECCARI ANGELO480 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:44:48
250MURCIANO GIUSEPPE478 - MASTER 5
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
03:44:58
251ALTAMURA ENZO1384 - MASTER 5
ASD EMISSION ZERO
03:45:01
252STRADA COSMA DOMENICO550 - MASTER 5
ALL BLACKS BIKE
03:45:12
253RUGGERI GIOVANNI348 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
03:45:14
254SORANNO ANTONIO447 - MASTER 5
ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002
03:45:34
255FUMAROLA FRANCESCO1358 - MASTER 5
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
03:45:54
256PETRELLI COSIMO427 - MASTER 3
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
03:45:54
257PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:45:56
258SANAPO RICCARDO444 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:45:59
259SARACINO GIUSEPPE77 - MASTER 4
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:47:43
260FALCONIERI MARCELLO297 - MASTER 3
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:47:55
261MANCO STEFANO347 - ELITE SPORT
BIKEPIONEERS
03:47:56
262PINTO PASQUALE42 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:48:06
263MONTEFUSCO ALESSIO558 - ELITE SPORT
BLUFIT SSD
03:48:30
264PARROTTO GABRIELE1366 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:48:36
265GIUSTIZIERI ALESSANDRO527 - MASTER 3
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
03:48:45
266MAGGIO PIERLUIGI1429 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MOLLARE MAI
03:48:47
267RICCHIUTO ORESTE1424 - MASTER 3
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:49:07
268CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:49:19
269MASCIULLI DONATO434 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
03:49:20
270BONSIGNORE SONIA407 - MASTER WOMEN
RH BIKE TEAM
03:49:33
271CARDELLICCHIO FERNANDO1397 - MASTER 6
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
03:49:45
272GIANGRANDE COSIMO RENATO100 - MASTER 6
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
03:50:04
273LANCIANO FEDERICO1354 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
03:50:10
274RIZZO ALESSANDRO1395 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
03:50:39
275FERRARI FABIO281 - MASTER 6
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:50:54
276GALATI DOMENICO619 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
03:51:06
277VINCI ROSALBA119 - ELITE WOMEN
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:51:19
278SPERTI GIUSEPPE1434 - MASTER 2
ASD VELOFANS 84
03:52:37
279LEONE ANTONIO590 - MASTER 6
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
03:53:03
280RIPA MARIA CONCETTA343 - MASTER WOMEN
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
03:53:05
281MONACO GIULIO VITO1423 - ALLIEVI
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
03:53:23
282CALABRESE ANDREA1441 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
03:54:44
283MOSCATELLO RAMESSE1453 - ALLIEVI
MTB ABICI GEMINI
03:54:45
284CATALDI DOMENICO1449 - MASTER 6
ASD TRE CYCLING
03:55:35
285FILOMENO EUGENIO168 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
03:55:58
286CAVALLO ROCCO361 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM AURISPA
03:56:08
287MARTIS ALESSIO513 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
03:56:21
288TORSELLO VALTER580 - MASTER 5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
03:57:06
289PANARESE ANGELO1364 - MASTER 3
TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
03:57:51
290MICCOLI ANDREA380 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
03:58:42
291DE MITRI GIANVITO1445 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
03:59:12
292CALO' DANILO293 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
03:59:20
293CONGEDO SALVATORE1388 - MASTER 5
ASD ARADEINA
03:59:34
294DE CARLO SALVATORE1401 - MASTER 6
EMISSION ZERO
03:59:50
295DE MATTEIS ANTONIO1356 - MASTER 5
A.S. VERNOLE
04:00:19
296SCHIRINZI GIANMARCO1454 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:00:48
297DELLI NOCI ANDREA620 - MASTER 4
ASD HAB CYCLE
04:00:52
298MANCO PIERPAOLO1360 - MASTER 3
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
04:02:17
299DE DONNO SALVATORE1438 - MASTER 1
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:02:52
300SPAGNOLO SEBASTIANO1459 - MASTER 2
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
04:03:06