Ordine di Arrivo 6°trofeo Mtb La Serra

Visualizzo 1-100 di 139 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4F5F6
         
1STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:14:54,514:54,512:33,715:25,815:27,415:41,915:45,7
2TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:15:57,415:57,412:41,115:33,715:56,516:07,515:38,5
3GRECO MANUELE217 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:15:58,315:58,312:26,115:47,116:03,215:54,415:47,5
4PALAMA GIULIO239 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
16:04,416:04,412:36,715:54,415:38,116:07,915:47,3
5MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
TRE CYCLING
16:12,016:12,012:26,715:46,116:00,516:08,115:50,6
6ZACCARIA TOMAS208 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO'
16:20,016:20,012:49,915:46,315:47,515:59,215:57,1
7PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
16:38,816:38,812:40,115:51,815:41,016:07,616:18,3
8PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
16:42,516:42,512:48,015:46,415:47,616:03,616:16,9
9SANTORO MATTIA295 - ELITE SPORT
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
18:04,918:04,913:48,316:01,715:48,216:20,116:06,6
10CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
18:21,518:21,513:07,315:56,516:06,316:36,316:35,1
11BLEVE ANDREA394 - MASTER 2
TEAM AURISPA
19:00,919:00,913:01,016:25,916:21,316:17,116:55,6
12SICURO ROBERTO233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
19:22,519:22,513:24,016:17,216:32,916:38,016:30,4
13STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
19:32,819:32,813:23,616:22,016:30,116:39,016:38,0
14QUARTA COSIMO FRANCESCO140 - MASTER 3
TRE CYCLING
19:32,919:32,912:38,815:52,118:27,216:26,016:08,8
15PROBO GIANNI229 - MASTER 3
TEAM AURISPA
20:02,320:02,313:24,116:23,316:29,716:46,516:58,7
16VANTAGIATO CRISTOPHER359 - ELITE SPORT
TEAM AURISPA
20:36,720:36,713:12,616:31,416:42,216:58,017:12,5
17DE IACO SALVATORE307 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
20:38,920:38,913:33,616:25,916:40,016:51,817:07,6
18PICCIONE ANTONIO28 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
21:04,721:04,714:05,616:47,016:21,117:31,516:19,4
19BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
21:04,821:04,813:49,516:26,716:43,416:52,217:13,0
20RAGUSA ANDREA214 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
21:12,321:12,313:47,016:34,816:57,517:14,716:38,3
21APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
21:50,121:50,113:33,116:27,717:28,017:15,917:05,4
22INGROSSO MAURO20 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB MARTANO
21:57,221:57,213:59,916:44,116:54,017:05,517:13,7
23COLUCCIA ANTONIO243 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
22:11,422:11,413:39,017:04,417:09,917:27,816:50,3
24VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
22:35,422:35,413:45,917:12,817:09,917:12,217:14,5
25MORO ORONZO25 - MASTER 2
ASD LONGO RACING TEAM
22:45,322:45,314:09,317:07,117:05,817:02,517:20,6
26CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
23:20,423:20,414:02,517:08,617:10,817:19,117:39,4
27CONTE VINCENZO147 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
23:36,723:36,714:53,117:18,617:10,817:05,917:08,3
28SABATO RONOLDO363 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
23:39,523:39,514:36,117:06,217:27,317:21,717:08,3
29FOSCO FERNANDO331 - MASTER 5
TEAM AURISPA
23:46,323:46,314:42,616:49,617:26,717:34,017:13,4
30AURISPA ANDREA327 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
23:57,323:57,314:44,216:56,517:40,717:23,517:12,3
31STRIDI SALVATORE116 - MASTER 4
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
24:28,924:28,914:19,517:11,317:43,617:31,717:42,8
32MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
24:44,624:44,614:18,417:30,817:46,617:36,617:32,2
33ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
IRON BIKE NARDO'
24:47,324:47,314:49,617:55,717:05,317:36,617:20,2
34DERAZZA ANDREA278 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO'
24:47,424:47,414:42,617:21,217:30,717:44,317:28,6
35DE PASCA MASSIMO228 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
25:18,725:18,713:17,916:22,716:32,721:38,317:27,2
36VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
25:38,325:38,314:26,817:40,517:31,817:48,818:10,4
37COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
25:39,425:39,414:25,117:51,417:31,917:36,718:14,3
38CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
27:01,627:01,615:28,517:40,617:44,818:00,318:07,5
39FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
TRE CYCLING
27:11,727:11,716:20,218:15,417:41,717:30,917:23,6
40PATI ANTONIO1477 - MASTER 5
MAGLIANO TEAM
27:14,227:14,215:07,517:35,918:04,518:13,018:13,3
41MUSCARA STEFANO202 - MASTER 1
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
27:22,427:22,415:04,818:03,017:53,918:08,718:12,0
42PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
27:29,827:29,816:24,318:07,917:26,017:50,417:41,2
43METRANGOLO ANTONIO378 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
27:50,227:50,215:54,917:49,217:47,118:16,418:02,5
44MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE75 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
27:59,727:59,715:25,818:23,717:58,618:02,918:08,7
45FUMAROLA MANUELE324 - ELITE SPORT
ASD BODYMASTER
28:23,028:23,016:26,118:21,917:52,217:57,617:45,2
46INGROSSO MARCO395 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
28:26,428:26,416:18,018:13,518:07,518:02,917:44,5
47ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
28:46,428:46,415:50,318:25,217:58,818:12,118:20,1
48COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN399 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
28:55,328:55,315:21,618:31,718:06,718:28,718:26,6
49PRATO GIANMAURO509 - ELITE SPORT
TRECYCLING
29:13,229:13,213:54,716:58,217:27,123:20,117:33,1
50POLITANO GIANLUCA289 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
29:25,829:25,815:14,118:27,118:02,618:20,719:21,3
51COLONA LUCIO334 - MASTER 1
BIKEPIONEERS
29:48,129:48,115:52,818:25,018:23,218:31,618:35,6
52CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN290 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
29:54,629:54,615:41,518:11,518:39,218:32,418:50,0
53PANAREO LUIGI333 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
30:08,830:08,816:15,018:19,918:24,018:23,418:46,5
54FORTUNATO LUCIANO396 - MASTER 7+
IRON BIKE NARDO'
30:09,730:09,716:16,018:25,018:14,818:29,818:44,2
55FIORILLO MICHELE1479 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
30:16,530:16,516:23,018:38,518:52,218:16,018:06,8
56DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
30:17,230:17,213:38,316:47,622:37,317:26,419:47,6
57DE MATTEIS LUCA516 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
30:44,430:44,415:49,318:18,418:04,218:19,520:13,0
58CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
31:37,131:37,116:19,318:13,218:22,719:05,219:36,7
59DIMITRI GREGORI215 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
31:44,431:44,415:14,918:39,318:58,919:17,219:34,1
60DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
31:47,531:47,517:04,518:47,818:36,818:40,018:38,4
61MARANGIO ANTONIO248 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
32:13,832:13,816:26,218:31,918:47,719:18,619:09,4
62DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
32:16,432:16,415:49,718:42,219:05,119:26,919:12,5
63DE IACO PIERO252 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
32:18,232:18,216:28,719:05,518:53,519:03,718:46,8
64FOSCO MARIO330 - MASTER 5
TEAM AURISPA
32:42,132:42,116:04,118:56,519:15,119:16,219:10,2
65PEDONE SAVERIO502 - MASTER 2
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
32:52,132:52,117:20,118:37,119:10,418:30,919:13,5
66CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
TEAM AURISPA
33:09,333:09,316:41,418:46,718:52,619:13,619:35,0
67MERAGLIA CLAUDIO344 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
33:25,733:25,716:05,119:46,519:13,118:56,319:24,7
68MARASCIULO GIUSEPPE94 - ELITE SPORT
ASD GSC NARDUCCI
33:46,033:46,016:57,018:59,518:50,019:09,119:50,5
69SERAFINO FRANCO273 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
33:52,433:52,417:25,419:02,319:28,718:49,719:06,3
70RUBERTO COSIMO251 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
34:01,334:01,316:17,919:12,219:09,419:19,620:02,3
71DE SIENA STEFANO390 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
34:19,234:19,217:30,418:50,119:00,819:26,219:31,6
72RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPE372 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
34:44,934:44,916:15,319:13,919:36,619:41,319:57,9
73MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
35:02,235:02,216:46,919:04,219:31,119:27,220:12,8
74MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO41 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
null14:54,317:20,319:13,019:17,519:03,5null
75RAGIONE ANTONIO511 - ELITE SPORT
TRE CYCLING
null14:56,317:49,419:03,519:10,818:52,6null
76PICCIONE LORENZO19 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
null15:23,416:52,518:50,319:43,219:57,3null
77CHIRIATTI LUCA231 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
null15:31,417:02,519:17,819:20,819:50,4null
78TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
null15:33,216:50,619:26,319:33,019:43,3null
79CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO219 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null15:33,316:41,819:50,319:28,319:32,8null
80DE IACO GIANNI309 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null15:37,317:20,019:29,919:14,319:33,1null
81PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null15:37,716:50,519:32,019:39,619:35,5null
82ZOLLINO SALVATORE234 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB MARTANO
null15:44,617:54,319:03,319:08,219:38,8null
83ORSINI FRANCESCO335 - ALLIEVI
TRE CYCLING
null15:45,417:43,819:07,319:26,219:28,2null
84DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null16:56,317:03,819:38,119:40,120:34,3null
85DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null16:58,417:28,219:19,519:43,220:27,4null
86MARRA GIOVANNI249 - MASTER 3
ASD LA MANDRA
null17:35,517:47,420:08,320:18,719:21,0null
87SIMONE ANTONIO254 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null17:59,616:46,319:22,520:55,220:55,6null
88VOLPE GERMANO294 - MASTER 1
FUORISELLA BIKE
null18:17,917:59,519:37,719:42,820:57,8null
89DURANTE ROGER301 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null18:47,318:25,220:02,219:54,920:24,9null
90GIANFREDA GIOVANNI514 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB ABICI GEMINI
null18:49,417:36,719:58,620:35,720:38,4null
91RALLETTO MATTEO320 - ELITE SPORT
ASD BODYMASTER
null19:06,617:37,821:04,920:16,320:07,6null
92GRECO COSIMO362 - MASTER 5
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
null19:09,018:42,820:05,119:50,120:31,0null
93COLAZZO GIANCARLO342 - MASTER 4
BTC - BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
null19:10,018:01,019:43,120:26,320:59,7null
94MONACO MASSIMILIANO1491 - MASTER 4
ASD NOASPHALT
null19:33,320:40,719:15,520:16,619:20,6null
95MARTIS ALESSIO513 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
null20:00,917:31,820:50,621:36,420:02,1null
96CARROZZO FEDERICO258 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
null20:09,918:33,120:00,120:01,621:35,1null
97MERICO SALVATORE1481 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
null20:14,018:13,120:15,520:55,420:50,1null
98CAGGIULA ANTONIO279 - ALLIEVI
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null20:28,519:17,820:26,420:25,520:18,8null
99ATTROTTO ROBERTO255 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null20:30,418:42,320:50,620:24,120:33,4null
100PELLEGRINO ANTONIO1482 - MASTER 6
ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TOT
null20:34,917:41,019:57,619:33,123:23,1null