Ordine di Arrivo Trofeo Maglie Bike

Visualizzo 1-84 di 84 elementi.
#BikerTempoF1F2F3F4F5F6
         
1TONDO FERRUCCIO MARCO66 - ELITE SPORT
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:22:2400:15:3200:12:4600:13:1000:13:2700:13:3400:13:55
2MONACO DANIELE138 - MASTER 2
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:22:4000:15:3600:13:1100:13:0700:13:3000:13:5600:13:20
3ZACCARIA TOMAS208 - MASTER 1
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:23:1500:15:4100:13:2700:13:2900:13:2900:13:4400:13:26
4ZOLLINO ALESSIO296 - ALLIEVI
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:23:5100:15:4400:13:0500:13:2200:13:4800:13:5100:14:00
5STOMEO LUIGI200 - MASTER 5
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
01:24:1300:15:3300:12:5400:13:0200:13:3000:14:1000:15:04
6BOLOGNESE GIANPIERO241 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:25:1700:15:5300:13:4500:13:3900:13:5300:13:5600:14:11
7PAGLIARA ANDREA204 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:25:3500:16:2000:13:3200:13:3800:13:5600:14:0800:14:00
8DE IACO SALVATORE307 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:26:4700:16:2200:13:4200:14:1600:14:2600:14:2300:13:38
9STANELLI ROSSANO223 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:27:2500:16:2300:14:0300:14:0900:14:1900:14:1500:14:16
10APRILE EMANUELE203 - MASTER 2
MAGLIE BIKE
01:27:2600:16:2300:13:4300:14:1200:14:2700:14:5100:13:50
11CICCARESE MARCO586 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:27:5700:16:1000:13:5300:13:5300:14:2700:14:4600:14:49
12CORVAGLIA MARCO227 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:28:4100:16:0100:13:4500:14:0100:14:5700:14:4500:15:12
13MANTI DARIO101 - MASTER 5
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:28:5000:16:5800:14:1500:14:0300:14:1500:14:3100:14:47
14DE PASCA MASSIMO228 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:29:1800:16:3000:14:1200:14:3400:14:3800:14:5700:14:27
15SICURO ROBERTO233 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:29:3900:16:2300:13:4700:14:0900:15:0200:15:2000:14:58
16VIZZINO GIUSEPPE213 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:29:3900:16:3100:14:2500:14:3400:14:4600:14:4500:14:39
17VERGARO GIUSEPPE224 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:30:2900:17:0700:14:2200:14:3600:14:5300:14:5800:14:33
18DE DONNO LUCIANO235 - MASTER 5
MAGLIE BIKE
01:30:3300:16:2400:14:1200:14:4700:15:1800:15:1200:14:40
19ZULLINO MARIO340 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
01:30:4100:17:2100:14:3400:14:4400:14:5100:14:3800:14:33
20FALCONIERI SALVATORE LORENZO570 - MASTER 2
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
01:31:5700:17:3200:14:3700:15:0700:14:2900:15:0300:15:07
21CHIRIACO' CORRADO209 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
01:32:2400:17:3400:14:3200:14:5500:14:5600:15:2900:14:58
22AURISPA ANDREA327 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
01:32:4000:18:3900:14:4700:14:3800:14:5500:14:5800:14:43
23FRISENDA FRANCESCO139 - ALLIEVI
ASD TRE CYCLING
01:33:0000:17:3400:15:0600:15:2100:15:0700:14:5900:14:53
24BIANCO GIUSEPPE212 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
01:34:2600:16:5900:15:0200:14:5300:15:4500:15:2800:16:19
25COLUCCIA ANTONIO243 - MASTER 2
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:34:5600:17:3200:14:5800:15:2400:15:2300:15:5500:15:44
26SCHIAVANO ROGER531 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
01:35:2300:18:4100:14:5500:15:1200:15:0800:15:4600:15:41
27COSSA ANGELO220 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:36:1400:17:3000:15:0900:15:1300:15:4500:16:1600:16:20
28SERAFINO FRANCO273 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
01:36:2400:19:3700:14:5800:15:1200:15:3400:15:2600:15:38
29PANAREO LUIGI333 - MASTER 4
MAGLIE BIKE
01:36:3700:17:4000:15:2800:15:2500:15:4100:16:2700:15:58
30INGROSSO GIULIO1426 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:37:0500:18:1100:15:2500:16:0400:16:2000:15:4100:15:24
31CHEZZI ANTONIO244 - MASTER 3
ASD ARADEINA
01:37:1200:17:3800:15:3000:15:3200:15:4200:16:4700:16:03
32MACRI' SAMUELE305 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
01:37:3500:17:3000:15:2400:15:5800:17:1500:15:3500:15:53
33PALAMA GABRIELE304 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
01:38:0000:18:4400:15:4300:15:5300:16:0100:15:3800:16:00
34CALCAGNILE CRISTIAN290 - ELITE SPORT
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
01:38:3400:17:3900:15:1600:15:5400:16:3100:16:3300:16:41
35RIZZO ANDREA250 - MASTER 1
ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
01:38:5300:17:3400:15:5200:15:4100:15:4200:16:4800:17:16
36PRATO TIZIANO236 - MASTER 3
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null00:19:1400:15:4200:16:0100:16:1600:15:39null
37DE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO352 - MASTER 3
ASSOCIAZIONE MTB ITALIA
null00:20:4700:15:1800:15:5100:15:3300:15:27null
38CHIRIATTI LUCA231 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:18:2300:15:4300:15:5400:16:1000:17:03null
39DE MATTEIS MATTEO365 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
null00:19:3000:16:1200:15:5400:15:5300:16:00null
40DERAZZA ANDREA278 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
null00:18:0400:15:4400:16:3000:15:4600:17:36null
41VILEI PIERPAOLO272 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:19:5100:15:3800:15:5000:15:5500:16:29null
42CIULLO ANTONIO ROCCO219 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:18:2400:15:5200:16:1700:16:5800:16:26null
43FIORILLO MICHELE1427 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB MARTANO
null00:19:4900:15:3800:15:4800:17:1400:15:51null
44RUGGERI GIOVANNI348 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null00:19:5700:15:5600:16:1100:16:3900:16:16null
45POLITANO GIANLUCA289 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
null00:19:3600:15:5200:16:1900:16:3800:16:53null
46TADDEO MARCO CARMINE585 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARD
null00:19:2200:15:5400:16:0000:17:2700:16:46null
47DURANTE ROGER301 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:20:1200:16:2400:16:0700:16:0600:16:47null
48CAVALERA MASSIMO328 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:19:5000:15:5800:16:1400:16:2100:17:39null
49VILEI ROBERTO240 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:18:5400:16:2500:17:0000:16:3600:17:19null
50CENTONZE ANTONIO201 - MASTER 6
UISP COMITATO TERR LE LECCE
null00:18:4500:16:3300:16:4200:17:1400:17:19null
51DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO226 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
null00:19:0500:16:2400:16:5100:17:0400:17:20null
52MARANGIO ANTONIO248 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:19:3900:16:5400:16:4100:16:3600:17:03null
53BEVILACQUA STEFANO210 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:19:3200:16:2700:17:0800:17:3600:16:47null
54DURANTE ANDREA246 - ALLIEVI
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:20:4500:16:0700:16:5700:17:1700:16:29null
55INGROSSO MARCO395 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
null00:19:4900:16:4800:16:2200:17:5100:16:48null
56DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO277 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:20:4900:16:0400:17:0900:17:0400:16:45null
57MUSIO ROMOLO253 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:18:5400:16:3600:16:4400:17:0000:19:01null
58MERICO SALVATORE1419 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:20:4100:16:2300:16:5400:17:1100:17:35null
59MAZZEO GIUSEPPE237 - MASTER 5
ASD TEKNOBIKE
null00:19:5100:16:4400:16:4900:17:2600:18:25null
60POTENZA GIOVANNI1424 - MASTER 6
ASD MTB CASARANO
null00:20:0800:16:3400:17:1600:17:5100:17:43null
61RUBERTO COSIMO251 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:20:0500:17:0800:16:5700:17:0900:18:18null
62TORSELLO ANDREA256 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:20:5500:16:2000:16:5600:17:1400:18:34null
63LEONE DANIELE354 - MASTER 2
ASD LA MANDRA
null00:21:3500:17:2000:16:4800:17:3600:18:26null
64SIMONE ANTONIO254 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
null00:19:2700:17:2800:17:1900:17:4600:20:17null
65PEZZUTO MICHELE216 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
null00:20:0100:16:4300:17:2000:19:4200:18:39null
66RUSSETTI LUIGI332 - MASTER 6
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null00:21:0800:17:3100:18:0500:18:2700:19:05null
67DE PASCALI SAMANTHA205 - WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
null00:21:3400:17:1100:18:2400:18:5600:18:23null
68LEOPIZZI MATTEO282 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:20:4200:17:5600:18:2800:18:4500:19:04null
69BARONE VINCENZO230 - MASTER 4
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:20:5200:17:5000:18:3200:18:3800:19:13null
70DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE355 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
null00:21:5200:18:2700:18:1900:18:5000:18:40null
71TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI211 - MASTER 7+
ASD HAB CYCLE
null00:21:3400:18:3100:19:3900:20:0700:20:27null
72AURISPA ADRIANO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM AURISPA
null00:21:5300:17:3400:19:0600:20:3000:21:41null
73MARCUCCI RICCARDO319 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
null00:22:0100:18:2300:18:4900:20:3500:22:19null
74FERRARI FABIO281 - MASTER 6
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:22:0000:18:1700:20:3400:20:5400:21:06null
75ZIZZI NICOLA238 - MASTER 2
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
null00:17:1300:14:3600:15:1800:15:59nullnull
76DE DONNANTONIO ANTONIO VINCENZO247 - MASTER 5
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:20:4500:17:2300:18:0600:19:24nullnull
77RUGGIERI LUIGI350 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null00:23:0300:19:1600:21:1200:21:08nullnull
78CALO' DANILO293 - MASTER 3
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
null00:22:2000:19:1000:20:3600:22:50nullnull
79BARLABA' MASSIMO299 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:22:1700:19:2600:24:1700:23:05nullnull
80CONTE RODOLFO298 - MASTER 7+
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
null00:24:4500:22:2700:23:0400:23:44nullnull
81PAPADIA PIERLUIGI245 - ELITE SPORT
TORCITO BIKE ASD
null00:18:2000:18:08nullnullnullnull
82PULIMENO STEFANO207 - ELITE SPORT
ASD HAB CYCLE
null00:18:5500:41:23nullnullnullnull
83LAZZARI GIUSEPPE351 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null00:24:4800:57:43nullnullnullnull
84PUCE BRUNO541 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
null01:22:31nullnullnullnullnull