Ordine di Arrivo Xc Castello Spagnolo Statte

Visualizzo 1-70 di 70 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempoF1F2F3F4
       
1GUAGNANO PAOLO7 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:22:1700:20:5500:20:3900:20:4000:20:04
2CONVERTINO NICOLA159 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:23:0600:22:0900:20:2400:20:2500:20:08
3BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO45 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:23:0600:22:0900:20:2400:20:2500:20:08
4LISI STEFANO2 - MASTER 1
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta01:23:3100:21:5200:20:4200:20:3900:20:18
5ETTORRE GIUSEPPE4 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assoluta01:23:4800:21:0500:20:5600:21:0300:20:44
6DADDABBO GINO517 - MASTER 2
ASD NRG BIKE
Assoluta01:24:0700:21:1300:21:2300:20:4400:20:48
7FELICE ANGELO3 - MASTER 2
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:24:3100:22:1400:21:1900:20:1300:20:44
8CAPITANEO DONATO20 - MASTER 4
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Assoluta01:24:3200:21:5500:20:5400:20:5600:20:47
9GATTULLI GRAZIO118 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:25:4600:21:4500:21:2000:21:2700:21:13
10DE SILVIO DARIO29 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Assoluta01:26:0000:21:3100:21:5000:21:1800:21:21
11SEMERARO ANTONIO128 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:26:3200:22:1300:21:2100:21:1000:21:48
12NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE57 - MASTER 1
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Assoluta01:27:1300:21:5200:21:4300:21:4500:21:53
13LOMBARDO VINCENZO515 - ELITE SPORT
ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Assoluta01:28:0100:22:0900:21:3600:21:5100:22:25
14LOTESORIERE MIMMO9 - MASTER 3
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assoluta01:28:1700:22:0900:21:3900:22:2800:22:01
15IPPOLITO GABRIELE90 - ELITE SPORT
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assoluta01:28:2200:22:0300:21:4300:22:0700:22:29
16ALOISIO CARMINE186 - MASTER 3
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:28:3700:22:1400:22:0100:22:2200:21:59
17FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO1659 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Assoluta01:29:0700:24:1000:21:0200:21:2800:22:26
18SALATINO GIANPAOLO533 - MASTER 3
TEAM NOCINBICI
Assoluta01:29:3400:23:0200:22:1000:22:0700:22:16
19GARGANESE GIUSEPPE153 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:29:5700:22:3200:21:5600:22:3600:22:53
20RINALDI GIOVANNI60 - MASTER 2
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Assoluta01:30:0300:22:4800:22:3100:22:2000:22:25
21CARLUCCI ANGELO5 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:30:2700:21:5600:22:2700:22:5200:23:12
22TAURISANO GIUSEPPE124 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:30:3300:23:0900:22:0800:22:3700:22:39
23LIOTINO VITO LORENZO187 - MASTER 5
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
Assoluta01:30:3800:23:1000:21:5700:22:2500:23:06
24BRESCIA RAFFAELE537 - MASTER 5
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
Assoluta01:30:3800:23:0900:21:5700:22:2400:23:08
25OLIVE FRANCESCO131 - ELITE SPORT
ASD NRG BIKE
Assoluta01:31:0200:22:1000:21:5200:21:5900:25:01
26CHIAROLLI MARCO27 - MASTER 1
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Assoluta01:31:5800:22:3600:23:1400:23:0100:23:08
27PIZZUTILO MAURIZIO24 - MASTER 1
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO
Assoluta01:32:1000:23:5400:22:3500:22:5200:22:50
28PICCIONE ANTONIO18 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
Assoluta01:32:3600:22:3500:26:3000:23:2600:20:06
29INTROIA GIORGIO47 - MASTER 4
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:32:4800:23:4300:23:0200:23:0300:23:01
30DE CARO TOMMASO MARCO514 - MASTER 3
ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO
Assoluta01:32:5200:23:2800:22:5600:23:0900:23:19
31CATAPANO PARIDE1664 - MASTER 5
ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:32:5400:25:0000:22:3900:22:3900:22:36
32PALMISANO FRANCESCO170 - MASTER 5
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Assoluta01:33:1000:25:1100:22:2800:22:3800:22:53
33LEGGIERI ORONZO511 - MASTER 3
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:35:3500:24:1200:24:1900:23:4200:23:22
34CARROZZO LUCA482 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Assoluta01:35:4500:22:1000:22:0600:23:2000:28:09
35TEGAS ADRIANO PIO509 - MASTER 1
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:35:4800:23:4900:23:2400:24:2500:24:10
36CUTUGNO ANGELO1663 - MASTER 4
ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Assoluta01:35:5100:24:0100:23:3200:24:0400:24:14
37MAGGIORE PIERFRANCESCO70 - MASTER 1
TEAM PUGLIABIKE
Assoluta01:37:0000:24:0300:24:0200:23:5400:25:00
38D'AGNANO DOMENICO41 - MASTER 6+
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Assoluta01:37:5800:25:1600:24:2500:24:1000:24:07
39BACCARO GIANFRANCO526 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM ERACLE
Assoluta01:38:0200:24:2000:24:4600:24:3500:24:22
40VESTITA CIRO1660 - MASTER 6+
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
Assoluta01:38:3400:24:5500:23:5700:24:5600:24:45
41LIGORIO MATTEO1662 - ELITE SPORT
ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Assoluta01:38:3600:25:0200:23:2400:24:5100:25:20
42BRUNO COSIMO10 - MASTER 6+
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Assoluta01:39:3700:25:0500:24:3500:24:4300:25:15
43MARINO PASQUALE12 - MASTER 6+
ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
Assoluta01:40:0400:24:5900:24:3100:29:0400:21:30
44MORLEO FEDERICO136 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Assoluta01:40:1900:25:0400:24:3800:25:4400:24:53
45CURTO ALESSIO532 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:40:5300:25:2800:24:5700:25:1500:25:13
46URSELLI OSCAR530 - ALLIEVI
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Assoluta01:41:0900:25:0900:25:1600:25:4400:24:59
47ALFARANO VITO135 - ELITE SPORT
PRO LOCO AVETRANA
Assoluta01:41:3100:25:4200:25:0100:25:0500:25:44
48NARDELLI ROCCO155 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assoluta01:42:3100:25:1900:25:3900:25:4000:25:54
49ARIZZI MARCELLO513 - MASTER 5
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Assoluta01:43:2300:25:3700:25:2300:25:5100:26:32
50FRANCO VITO69 - MASTER 1
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
Assoluta01:43:3700:24:3800:26:0100:26:0300:26:56
51FUGGIANO MICHELE510 - MASTER 4
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:44:0200:26:3400:26:0900:25:0500:26:14
52ANGIULLI ANTONIO112 - MASTER 2
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assoluta01:46:1500:25:1400:24:1600:27:1800:29:27
53MICCOLI ANGELO39 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Assoluta01:48:2900:26:0100:25:5000:27:4800:28:50
54CARAMIA GIORGIO523 - MASTER 2
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Assoluta01:49:0000:26:1300:27:4600:27:5600:27:05
55CHIRONE COSIMO287 - MASTER 2
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Assolutanull00:24:3200:24:2900:27:23null
56QUARANTA COSIMO529 - MASTER 4
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Assolutanull00:26:0200:24:4900:26:46null
57FEDELE FRANCESCO512 - MASTER 2
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assolutanull00:25:4100:26:4900:27:36null
58QUARANTA GAETANO536 - MASTER 5
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Assolutanull00:27:4200:27:5200:27:44null
59CAMARDA ANDREA534 - MASTER 1
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Assolutanull00:29:4300:26:5000:26:46null
60MIALE SALVATORE507 - MASTER 2
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Assolutanull00:28:3600:26:5900:28:05null
61CAMPANELLA VINCENZO525 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Assolutanull00:30:0800:26:1000:27:39null
62MONTEFRANCESCO LUCA524 - MASTER 3
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Assolutanull00:27:4600:28:5700:28:11null
63BOCCIA ROBERTO198 - MASTER 5
ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI
Assolutanull00:33:0500:28:1500:28:24null
64STALLO GIUSEPPE40 - ELITE SPORT
TERRANOSTRA TEAM BIKE
Assolutanull00:22:0300:22:0700:51:06null
65PICCIONE LORENZO17 - ALLIEVI
ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE
Assolutanull00:25:5800:34:5100:35:18null
66CIAVARELLA GIUSEPPE94 - MASTER 4
ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
Assolutanull00:32:1900:31:3100:32:35null
67MARSEGLIA LUCIA528 - WOMEN
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Assolutanull00:47:1600:28:3600:30:31null
68URSELLI CIRO527 - MASTER 6+
GROTTAGLIE BIKE
Assolutanull00:37:5700:41:49nullnull
69PAGLIARI COSIMO16 - MASTER 5
MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA
Assolutanull00:27:2900:57:38nullnull
70PANTALEO STEFANO115 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Assolutanull00:23:40nullnullnull