Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 101-200 di 288 elementi.
#BikerDivisioneTempo
   
101PERRONE LORENZO109 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Marathon03:24:13
102DI BARI ORONZO11492 - MASTER 3
SPES ALBEROBELLO
Marathon03:24:15
103CIULLO EMILIANO81 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon03:24:15
104DI GREGORIO MANUEL11430 - MASTER 1
ASD IRONBIKERS 2.0
Marathon03:24:19
105CICCONE FRANCESCO46 - MASTER 1
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon03:24:39
106MARIANO ALESSANDRO295 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Marathon03:25:20
107DE NOTARPIETRO UMBERTO1153 - MASTER 4
ASD VELOFANS 84
Marathon03:26:24
108MARGARITO SILVANO448 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon03:26:29
109SERAFINO FRANCO449 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Marathon03:26:29
110CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO300 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Marathon03:26:35
111CONTE VINCENZO96 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA
Marathon03:26:43
112BALDASSARRE ALESSANDRO126 - MASTER 3
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Marathon03:27:36
113ALLEGRETTI ANGELO88 - MASTER 6
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon03:27:37
114IPPOLITO GABRIELE90 - ELITE SPORT
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:28:08
115BARNABA RICCARDO108 - ALLIEVI
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon03:29:12
116INTROIA GIORGIO47 - MASTER 4
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
Marathon03:29:28
117VENEZIANO VITTORIO1164 - MASTER 5
ASD ERACLE ALBEROBELLO
Marathon03:29:34
118PALESE MARCO11498 - MASTER 2
MTB ABICI GEMINI
Marathon03:29:34
119MIGLIETTA SIMONE288 - MASTER 1
ASD TEKNOBIKE
Marathon03:29:48
120DE PAOLA LUIGI11423 - MASTER 5
TOROBIKE ASD
Marathon03:29:52
121POTENZA GIOVANNI82 - MASTER 7+
TOROBIKE ASD
Marathon03:30:43
122RUSSETTI LUIGI249 - MASTER 6
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Marathon03:30:50
123STANELLI ANTONIO393 - MASTER 5
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon03:31:06
124ANTONAZZO SIMONE355 - ELITE SPORT
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Marathon03:31:32
125DE PASCALI SAMANTHA243 - ELITE WOMEN
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon03:31:40
126COLITTI VALENTINO353 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM AURISPA
Marathon03:31:41
127COLUCCIA CHRISTIAN1120 - MASTER 1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
Marathon03:31:44
128MEGA FABRIZIO447 - MASTER 4
SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI
Marathon03:31:50
129MARINO PASQUALE12 - MASTER 6
ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT
Marathon03:31:57
130MINONNI DANIELE100 - MASTER 3
TOROBIKE ASD
Marathon03:32:48
131IGNONE GIUSEPPE311 - MASTER 3
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:32:52
132PONZETTA LUCA1162 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Marathon03:32:59
133MAZZEO MASSIMILIANO1117 - MASTER 5
MTF SUPERBIKE
Marathon03:33:10
134DI DOMENICA GIOVANNI11450 - MASTER 6
ASD PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM
Marathon03:33:13
135FIORILLO MICHELE11499 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB MARTANO
Marathon03:33:20
136CAPONE FRANCO342 - MASTER 5
TOROBIKE ASD
Marathon03:33:22
137LATERZA ALESSIO1175 - MASTER 3
SPES ALBEROBELLO
Marathon03:33:59
138DURANTE ANDREA280 - ELITE SPORT
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Marathon03:34:08
139MANELLI FRANCESCO121 - MASTER 5
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:34:36
140NEGRO ARCANGELO370 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon03:34:47
141BRUNO FRANCESCO11385 - MASTER 7+
ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
Marathon03:35:18
142RIPA ANDREA GIUSEPPE260 - MASTER 2
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Marathon03:35:31
143STRIDI SALVATORE1173 - MASTER 4
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
Marathon03:36:35
144DI MEO AMEDEO11446 - MASTER 4
ASD PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM
Marathon03:36:37
145SELLERI ALESSIO11392 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Marathon03:36:40
146DE BLASI FABRIZIO LEONARDO282 - MASTER 6
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Marathon03:36:59
147LEOPIZZI MATTEO346 - MASTER 2
ASD ONLYBIKE PARABITA
Marathon03:37:11
148POLITANO GIANLUCA236 - MASTER 2
ASD SPORT BIKE SALICE
Marathon03:37:39
149SATALINO GIUSEPPE63 - MASTER 3
TEAM PREVIEW BIKESPACE SEISPORT
Marathon03:38:07
150DE RAZZA ANDREA303 - MASTER 3
ASD IRON BIKE NARDÒ
Marathon03:38:21
151GIORGELLI GIOVANNI284 - MASTER 4
MTB ABICI GEMINI
Marathon03:38:42
152DI COSTE GIOSUE'157 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathon03:39:05
153PETRACHI ALESSIO454 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
Marathon03:39:15
154SANSEVIERO FRANCESCO11448 - MASTER 1
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
Marathon03:39:19
155MIGLIETTA ADRIANO222 - ELITE SPORT
ASD IRON BIKE NARDO'
Marathon03:39:25
156INGROSSO PIERLUIGI11472 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:39:30
157DE IACO PIERO202 - MASTER 6
ASD MTB TRICASE
Marathon03:39:52
158BLAGO PIERLUIGI1147 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLISTICA ARADEINA
Marathon03:39:59
159PATISSO ANDREA185 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
Marathon03:40:31
160TROPIANO PATRIZIA1118 - MASTER WOMEN
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
Marathon03:40:33
161TONDI ANTONIO LUIGI38 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:40:35
162BRUNO COSIMO10 - MASTER 6
BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE
Marathon03:40:39
163ESPOSITO DAVIDE285 - MASTER 4
ASD TEKNOBIKE
Marathon03:40:53
164MARANGIO ANTONIO309 - MASTER 5
ASD LA MANDRA
Marathon03:41:19
165GALATI ANTONIO358 - MASTER 4
TORCITO BIKE ASD
Marathon03:41:35
166RUBERTO COSIMO208 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Marathon03:41:36
167DE IACO GIANNI375 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon03:41:49
168CICERELLO ALBERTO374 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon03:42:19
169DIMITRI GREGORI134 - MASTER 2
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Marathon03:42:44
170TORSELLO ANDREA206 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB TRICASE
Marathon03:43:00
171FIORINDI DAVIDE11463 - MASTER 4
ASD PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM
Marathon03:43:23
172FERRARO DONATO1189 - MASTER 1
ASD MTB TRICASE
Marathon03:43:33
173SCHITO CARMINE1151 - MASTER 5
FUORISELLA BIKE
Marathon03:43:44
174STANCA ANDREA1184 - MASTER 3
ASD MTB CASARANO
Marathon03:43:56
175RIZZELLO SALVATORE1181 - ELITE SPORT
TOROBIKE ASD
Marathon03:44:15
176DE MATTEIS MATTEO1194 - ELITE SPORT
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:44:20
177ZURLO GIOVANNI11490 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:44:25
178CELLINI MAURIZIO11376 - MASTER 5
ASD PRO LIFE NO DOPING TEAM
Marathon03:44:26
179POGGI ENRICO ROMANO11480 - MASTER 3
ASD VELOCLUB DUE TORRI ROVIGO
Marathon03:44:29
180CAPUTO GABRIELE293 - MASTER 2
BLUFIT SSD
Marathon03:45:17
181FIASCHI SALVATORE322 - MASTER 4
MTB ABICI GEMINI
Marathon03:45:24
182MARIANO VITTORIO ANTONIO301 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
Marathon03:46:01
183D'URSO CARLO366 - MASTER 4
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
Marathon03:46:23
184DELL'ANNA RAFFAELE204 - MASTER 3
ASD EFFETTO SERRA
Marathon03:46:40
185SPEDICATO GIOVANNI286 - MASTER 2
ASD TEKNOBIKE
Marathon03:46:52
186SEMERARO CLAUDIO31 - MASTER 3
BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Marathon03:47:21
187MORCIANO GIOVANNI SALVATORE210 - MASTER 5
ASD MTB TRICASE
Marathon03:48:21
188DE GIORGI ANTONIO1168 - MASTER 3
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
Marathon03:48:33
189ELIA ANGELO ESPEDITO197 - MASTER 3
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Marathon03:48:40
190GUAGNANO ALESSIO1180 - MASTER 3
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
Marathon03:48:46
191BARLABA' MASSIMO218 - MASTER 6
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Marathon03:48:49
192MANCA GIOVANNI113 - MASTER 6
ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
Marathon03:49:07
193GOTTI ALESSANDRO11445 - MASTER 6
A.S.D. VELO CLUB 2 TORRI ROVIGO
Marathon03:49:28
194GRECO CIRO1152 - ELITE SPORT
BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE
Marathon03:49:35
195MERICO SALVATORE333 - ELITE SPORT
FUORISELLA BIKE
Marathon03:49:38
196GRECO LUIGI ORONZO1140 - MASTER 3
ASD MAGLIANO TEAM
Marathon03:49:48
197CHIRONE COSIMO287 - MASTER 2
WILD TEAM MESAGNE
Marathon03:49:58
198MORLEO FRANCESCO189 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
Marathon03:50:29
199URSO FLORIANO196 - MASTER 4
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
Marathon03:50:40
200FRAKULLA ARMANDO11494 - ELITE SPORT
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
Marathon03:51:09