Arrivo
Pos Biker Categoria Società Media Tempo F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6
   
1 BONGERMINO G. 45# 1°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM null 1:03:01,981 0:08:44,349 0:05:27,375 0:05:27,214 0:05:25,726 0:05:33,120 0:05:21,033
2 GUAGNANO P. 7# 1°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM null 1:03:15,148 0:08:45,213 0:05:26,949 0:05:25,500 0:05:27,930 0:05:33,933 0:05:14,333
3 ETTORRE G. 4# 2°cat FCI MASTER 2 BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE null 1:03:21,067 0:08:46,780 0:05:26,144 0:05:26,993 0:05:26,275 0:05:35,320 0:05:20,497
4 FELICE A. 3# 3°cat UISP MASTER 2 ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM null 1:03:25,192 0:08:47,073 0:05:30,375 0:05:22,802 0:05:26,926 0:05:33,178 0:05:16,416
5 LOTESORIERE M. 9# 2°cat FCI MASTER 3 BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE null 1:03:42,107 0:08:54,606 0:05:23,348 0:05:25,117 0:05:26,102 0:05:33,834 0:05:29,987
6 DADDABBO G. 517# 4°cat FCI MASTER 2 ASD NRG BIKE null 1:04:17,900 0:08:52,557 0:05:35,376 0:05:37,423 0:05:30,036 0:05:34,868 0:05:31,613
7 GRASSI G. 19# 1°cat UISP MASTER 1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO null 1:04:23,743 0:08:50,190 0:05:40,563 0:05:35,926 0:05:32,199 0:05:39,940 0:05:31,801
8 LISI S. 2# 2°cat FCI MASTER 1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO null 1:06:04,607 0:08:47,706 0:05:40,093 0:05:36,685 0:05:33,287 0:05:40,492 0:05:36,305
9 CATAPANO P. 49# 1°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA null 1:06:51,306 0:09:50,239 0:05:46,789 0:05:49,288 0:05:43,632 0:05:49,101 0:05:48,661
10 VERNA F. 13# 3°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT null 1:07:11,729 0:09:02,038 0:05:40,366 0:05:48,739 0:05:45,148 0:05:45,751 0:05:49,438
11 GATTULLI G. 118# 4°cat UISP MASTER 3 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null 1:07:23,741 0:08:54,113 0:06:03,203 0:05:53,274 0:05:42,929 0:05:42,557 0:05:46,490
12 GUARINI F. 21# 5°cat UISP MASTER 2 ALL BLACKS BIKE null 1:07:41,825 0:09:36,184 0:05:47,544 0:05:50,961 0:05:57,916 0:05:49,457 0:05:55,857
13 TRIPALDI S. 535# 1°cat FCI ELITE SPORT ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA null 1:07:52,850 0:09:06,330 0:05:42,706 0:05:51,428 0:05:48,831 0:05:40,455 0:06:00,734
14 LEGGIERI O. 511# 5°cat UISP MASTER 3 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null 1:08:00,296 0:09:07,891 0:05:34,846 0:05:52,611 0:05:50,815 0:05:50,483 0:05:51,518
15 VASTI V. 114# 6°cat UISP MASTER 3 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null 1:08:00,662 0:09:21,027 0:05:49,049 0:05:45,065 0:05:47,349 0:06:07,739 0:06:07,274
16 LEO C. 14# 7°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT null 1:08:33,959 0:09:15,493 0:05:49,890 0:05:49,668 0:05:41,626 0:05:53,065 0:06:02,347
17 MAGGIORE P. 70# 3°cat FCI MASTER 1 TEAM PUGLIABIKE null 1:08:44,272 0:09:06,952 0:05:54,612 0:05:45,133 0:05:55,480 0:05:52,456 0:06:02,312
18 CARROZZO L. 482# 2°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE null 1:08:52,694 0:09:09,919 0:05:50,001 0:05:47,856 0:05:56,867 0:06:02,546 0:05:54,737
19 LOMBARDO V. 515# 3°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO null 1:09:49,289 0:09:11,236 0:05:56,893 0:05:58,635 0:05:57,183 0:06:00,004 0:06:08,526
20 PICCIGALLO V. 1693# 1°cat UISP ALLIEVI BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI null 1:15:10,750 0:09:33,942 0:06:09,898 0:06:20,841 0:06:26,838 0:06:33,646 0:06:23,537
21 SEMERARO G. 405# 8°cat FCI MASTER 3 ASD GS PEDALE MASSAFRA null null 0:09:34,749 0:06:00,274 0:05:56,180 0:06:01,821 0:05:57,760 0:05:59,887
22 CARAFA D. 23# 9°cat UISP MASTER 3 ALL BLACKS BIKE null null 0:09:49,343 0:06:06,279 0:06:05,813 0:06:05,868 0:05:56,133 0:06:10,010
23 LIOTINO V. 187# 2°cat FCI MASTER 5 ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT null null 0:09:28,411 0:05:59,794 0:05:55,065 0:06:03,699 0:06:15,757 0:06:16,722
24 ALFARANO V. 135# 4°cat ACSI ELITE SPORT PRO LOCO AVETRANA null null 0:09:09,240 0:06:00,520 0:06:06,697 0:06:05,442 0:06:08,477 0:06:17,447
25 PICCIONE A. 18# 5°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE null null 0:09:05,630 0:05:53,588 0:06:09,594 0:06:12,488 0:06:23,922 0:06:07,018
26 MORLEO F. 136# 2°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE null null 0:09:33,957 0:05:59,629 0:06:13,609 0:06:14,748 0:06:07,933 0:06:22,740
27 GALEONE A. 1671# 1°cat FCI MASTER 4 ASD BIKEMANIA null null 0:09:51,905 0:05:58,303 0:06:07,541 0:06:15,006 0:06:15,509 0:06:04,214
28 TEGAS A. 509# 4°cat UISP MASTER 1 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null null 0:08:51,585 0:05:44,580 0:06:04,312 0:05:59,098 0:05:58,180 0:10:08,675
29 DE MAURO A. 142# 10°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI null null 0:10:09,480 0:06:18,993 0:06:22,470 0:06:15,096 0:06:23,815 0:06:10,281
30 MORLEO F. 189# 6°cat UISP ELITE SPORT ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE null null 0:09:39,151 0:06:17,907 0:06:17,289 0:06:17,990 0:06:15,828 0:06:27,460
31 D'AGNANO D. 41# 1°cat UISP MASTER 6+ BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI null null 0:10:06,537 0:06:20,251 0:06:30,529 0:06:16,068 0:06:24,319 0:06:28,407
32 PIZZUTOLI A. 1668# 7°cat UISP ELITE SPORT CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO null null 0:09:55,212 0:06:17,316 0:06:19,924 0:06:24,264 0:06:26,810 0:06:25,125
33 GIACOBELLI M. 1672# 11°cat UISP MASTER 3 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO null null 0:10:16,663 0:06:24,592 0:06:30,413 0:06:27,652 0:06:24,263 0:06:35,962
34 MORLEO G. 175# 5°cat UISP MASTER 1 ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE null null 0:09:51,946 0:06:16,382 0:06:45,305 0:06:42,637 0:06:44,246 0:06:16,392
35 MARINO P. 12# 2°cat FCI MASTER 6+ ASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT null null 0:10:28,705 0:06:32,957 0:06:32,931 0:06:33,786 0:06:25,939 0:06:31,176
36 BRUNO C. 10# 3°cat UISP MASTER 6+ BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE null null 0:10:22,409 0:06:34,896 0:06:34,363 0:06:38,171 0:06:35,680 0:06:37,333
37 ANGIULLI A. 112# 6°cat UISP MASTER 2 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null null 0:10:06,367 0:06:30,988 0:06:43,062 0:06:26,417 0:06:59,391 0:06:49,934
38 CHIRONE C. 287# 7°cat US ACLI MASTER 2 WILD TEAM MESAGNE null null 0:10:34,908 0:06:39,618 0:06:43,081 0:06:36,608 0:06:25,343 0:06:37,802
39 MIALE S. 507# 8°cat FCI MASTER 2 BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE null null 0:10:31,025 0:06:22,558 0:06:45,199 0:06:38,459 0:06:52,456 0:06:29,019
40 BUONGIORNO G. 1689# 12°cat CSI MASTER 3 ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA null null 0:10:36,647 0:06:34,833 0:06:47,187 0:06:47,388 0:06:49,003 0:06:42,359
41 LACIRIGNOLA O. 433# 6°cat FCI MASTER 1 MTB BIKERS NOCI null null 0:10:00,958 0:06:34,646 0:06:32,433 0:06:45,756 0:06:45,167 0:06:58,768
42 GALATI D. 163# 13°cat UISP MASTER 3 ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO null null 0:10:36,428 0:06:37,273 0:06:44,142 0:06:33,064 0:06:50,287 0:06:54,061
43 GAMARRO P. 110# 4°cat UISP MASTER 6+ MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null null 0:10:29,541 0:06:40,012 0:06:34,355 0:06:48,172 0:06:50,345 0:06:52,630
44 PIERGIANNI M. 508# 9°cat FCI MASTER 2 BIKEMANIA GROTTAGLIE null null 0:10:41,108 0:06:34,574 0:06:57,101 0:06:51,643 0:06:48,776 0:06:55,396
45 ARIZZI M. 513# 3°cat UISP MASTER 5 BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE null null 0:11:01,107 0:07:05,142 0:06:53,057 0:06:54,694 0:07:06,923 0:07:05,600
46 PALANGA G. 1669# 10°cat UISP MASTER 2 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO null null 0:10:55,307 0:06:51,588 0:06:55,383 0:07:37,269 0:06:47,708 0:07:46,200
47 FUGGIANO M. 510# 2°cat UISP MASTER 4 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null null 0:10:55,810 0:06:57,927 0:07:13,836 0:07:37,265 0:07:48,436 0:07:56,381
48 PAGLIARI C. 16# 4°cat UISP MASTER 5 MTB TEBAIDE MASSAFRA null null 0:11:30,620 0:07:30,585 0:07:28,854 0:07:50,289 0:07:51,698 0:07:52,494
49 PICCIONE L. 17# 3°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD CICLISTICA SAVESE null null 0:11:43,730 0:08:00,087 0:08:18,684 0:07:39,437 0:07:52,150 0:08:16,487
50 SANASI S. 519# 4°cat UISP ALLIEVI ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO null null 0:13:26,829 0:08:10,728 0:08:21,831 0:08:19,212 0:08:31,199 0:08:22,893
51 MORLEO P. 169# 3°cat UISP MASTER 4 ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO null null 0:13:03,292 0:08:21,353 0:08:47,743 0:10:05,170 0:09:08,202 0:09:19,488
52 NOTARISTEFANO P. 1687# 5°cat CSI MASTER 6+ ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA null null 0:12:46,609 0:08:40,879 0:09:16,913 0:09:01,826 0:09:38,176 0:09:21,926
53 MARAGLINO G. 584# 14°cat OPES MASTER 3 GSC PALAGIANO null null 0:11:32,620 0:07:30,777 0:17:59,511 0:10:09,873 0:09:21,740 0:09:28,872
54 PORTICELLI G. 481# 4°cat CSEN MASTER 4 ASD NRG BIKE null null 0:06:58,002 null null null null null