Ordine di Arrivo Città Di Castro Marathon

Visualizzo 301-341 di 341 elementi.
#BikerTempo
   
301CRUSI RAFFAELE1456 - ALLIEVI
ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
04:03:25
302GUAGNANO ALESSIO1400 - MASTER 3
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:04:25
303FILIPPO FABIO1439 - MASTER 1
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:05:16
304PANZERA FABIO640 - MASTER 7+
ASD ALBATROS SOCIETA' COOP SPORTIVA NARDO'
04:07:36
305NUCCIO MARIO1404 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:08:03
306VALLI GABRIELE260 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:08:56
307MAFFEI FRANCESCO35 - MASTER 6
CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
04:09:46
308DIGLIO GIUSEPPE1428 - ALLIEVI
MTB TARANTO BIKERS
04:09:47
309RICCHIUTO CARLO1425 - MASTER 3
MTB ABICI GEMINI A.S.D.
04:10:47
310MELCARNE PIERO1452 - MASTER 7+
MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:10:48
311RIZZELLO MATTEO1413 - MASTER 1
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:12:50
312SPERTI DANIELE1443 - ELITE SPORT
MAGLIE BIKE
04:13:08
313LAZZARI GIUSEPPE351 - MASTER 5
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
04:15:04
314PICCINNI ANTONIO1470 - MASTER 7+
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:15:28
315ROCHIRA ALESSIO1365 - MASTER 2
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
04:15:55
316PARROTTO GEREMIA1416 - MASTER 1
TEAM CALCAGNI
04:17:25
317COMPAGNONI ROCCO317 - MASTER 4
BIKEPIONEERS
04:17:44
318NIGRO FRANCESCO649 - MASTER 1
TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI - SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
04:19:02
319STEFANIZZI LUIGI1469 - MASTER 3
ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
04:20:10
320CHIAFELE FRANCESCO1472 - MASTER 5
ASD LOCOROTONDO
04:22:12
321VINCENTI COSIMO1437 - MASTER 3
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:24:21
322MARIANO MASSIMO1407 - MASTER 5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
04:25:50
323MINERVA EMANUELE1370 - MASTER 3
EMISSION ZERO
04:26:11
324CAPUTO DANIELE579 - MASTER 2
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
04:26:46
325CAZZATO VANESSA1427 - MASTER WOMEN
ASF MTB ABICI GEMINI
04:27:07
326PREITE ROCCO326 - MASTER 3
BIKEPIONEERS
04:27:08
327ANGELELLI ROBERTO1455 - MASTER 5
MTB COLLEPASSO
04:27:41
328FILIPPO PIERLUIGI1435 - MASTER 2
FK-BIKE SCORRANO
04:30:20
329CAMPA ALESSANDRO1408 - MASTER 3
USD OLIMPIA GALATINA - MUNNATURI
04:30:43
330ZOCCO DANIELE1396 - MASTER 6
ASD MIGGIANO BIKE
04:30:52
331LATINO ANTONIO1363 - MASTER 6
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:31:47
332MUCI GIOACCHINO1383 - MASTER 4
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:31:50
333BELLANOVA RICCARDO1406 - MASTER 6
BICI CLUB OSTUNI
04:33:14
334CORCIULO MASSIMO1409 - MASTER 1
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:33:39
335RUGGIERI LUIGI350 - MASTER 4
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
04:38:35
336PUCE BRUNO541 - MASTER 7+
ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
04:39:18
337BELMONTE GIANLUCA345 - MASTER 2
ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
04:40:01
338PELUSO SIMONE1367 - MASTER 2
G.C. PORTO CESAREO BIKE
04:41:00
339CRISOSTOMO ANDREA266 - ELITE SPORT
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:41:41
340PISCOPIELLO ANDREA1380 - MASTER 4
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:41:44
341BARTALINI MARCO265 - MASTER 2
ASD MTB TRICASE
04:41:44